In | |||||
07/05 | Saskia Bartusiak | DF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/05 | Patrizia Barucha | FW | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/05 | Sarah Günther-Werlein | DF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/05 | Ursula Holl | GK | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/05 | Sandra Smisek | FW | FSV Frankfurt | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Lisa Häusl | MF | TuS Bonbaden | ||
06/05 | Safi Nyembo | FW | FSV Frankfurt | ||
06/05 | Stefanie Weichelt | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck |
In | |||||
01/06 | Bianca Rech | DF | Sunnanå SK | ||
07/05 | Julia Šimić | MF | SV 1873 Nürnberg-Süd [Youth B] | ||
07/05 | Melanie Soyah | DF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Katharina Grießemer | FW | Hamburger SV | ||
06/05 | Tanja Wörle | MF | Hamburger SV |
In | |||||
02/06 | Ilona Demirtas | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/05 | Bilgin Defterli | FW | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/05 | Sonja Fuss | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/05 | Irmela Koch | MF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/05 | Barbara Legrand | GK | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/05 | Miriam Marx | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/05 | Pascale Ziegler | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Katrin Schmidt | MF | Florida State Seminoles |
In | |||||
07/05 | Iris Flacke | MF | Heike Rheine | ||
07/05 | Verena Hagedorn | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/05 | Annemieke Kiesel | MF | Bristol Rovers WFC | ||
07/05 | Vanessa Martini | DF | SV Rees | ||
07/05 | Stephanie Mpalaskas | DF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/05 | Francesca Weber | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg [Youth B Women] | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Linda Bresonik | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
In | |||||
07/05 | Safi Nyembo | FW | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Saskia Bartusiak | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/05 | Patrizia Barucha | FW | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/05 | Bilgin Defterli | FW | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
06/05 | Nadine Hagmann | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/05 | Ursula Holl | GK | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/05 | Irmela Koch | MF | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
06/05 | Sandra Smisek | FW | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/05 | Rebecca Smith | DF | Sunnanå SK | ||
06/05 | Melanie Soyah | DF | Bayern München |
In | |||||
07/05 | Katharina Grießemer | FW | Bayern München | ||
07/05 | Tessa Rinkes | GK | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/05 | Tanja Wörle | MF | Bayern München | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Sarah Günther-Werlein | DF | 1. FFC Frankfurt |
In | |||||
01/06 | Loes Geurts | GK | Western Illinois Westerwinds | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Iris Flacke | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/05 | Liesbeth Migchelsen | DF | Fortuna Wormerveer | ||
06/05 | Nadine Richter | GK | SG Wattenscheid 09 |
In | |||||
07/05 | Linda Bresonik | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/05 | Nadine Hagmann | MF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
Out | |||||
01/06 | Ilona Demirtas | DF | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
06/05 | Verena Hagedorn | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/05 | Barbara Legrand | GK | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
06/05 | Miriam Marx | DF | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
06/05 | Bianca Rech | DF | Sunnanå SK | ||
06/05 | Pascale Ziegler | MF | Brauweiler Pulheim |
In | |||||
07/05 | Svenja Bolz | DF | FSV Jägersburg | ||
07/05 | Jasmin Goodman | DF | TSV Crailsheim | ||
07/05 | Jeanne Haag | MF | FC Vendenheim | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Alisa Vetterlein | GK | VfL Sindelfingen |
In | |||||
07/05 | Stefanie Weichelt | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Stephanie Mpalaskas | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg |
In | |||||
01/06 | Babett Peter | DF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/05 | Isabel Kerschowski | MF | BSC Marzahn | ||
07/05 | Monique Kerschowski | MF | BSC Marzahn | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Sonja Fuss | DF | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
06/05 | Franziska Liepack | DF | TeBe Berlin | ||
06/05 | Viola Odebrecht | MF | Florida State Seminoles |
In | |||||
07/05 | Alisa Vetterlein | GK | SC Freiburg |