In | |||||
01/09 | Adrian Chwiendacz | MF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/08 | Enis Baki | MF | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/08 | Dennis Tanski | MF | FC Bremerhaven | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Enis Baki | MF | SV Grohn | ||
06/08 | Kerem İlkılıç | DF | SV Grohn |
In | |||||
01/09 | Rouven Brandt | MF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
01/09 | Mirko Jankowski | FW | TuS Heeslingen | ||
07/08 | Dominic Krogemann | DF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Uğur Biricik | DF | OT Bremen |
In | |||||
07/08 | Patrick Rosemann | FW | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | ||
07/08 | Denis Spitzer | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Patrick Rosemann | FW | FC Bremerhaven | ||
06/08 | Iman Bi-Ria | FW | TB Uphusen |
In | |||||
01/09 | Patrick Rosemann | FW | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/08 | Mirko Franke | MF | OSC Bremerhaven [Youth] | ||
07/08 | Tim Grundmann | FW | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
07/08 | Nico Sperl | DF | Rotenburger SV | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Benedetto Muzzicato | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/08 | Fabrizio Muzzicato | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/08 | Mark Schmonsees | MF | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
06/08 | Dennis Tanski | MF | Blumenthaler SV |
In | |||||
07/08 | Dennis Dörgeloh | DF | SC Twistringen | ||
07/08 | Maximilian Kluge | FW | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/08 | Gennaro Tecchia | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Oliver Müller | MF | SC Vahr-Blockdiek |
In | |||||
10/08 | Jonas Kaczenski | MF | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/08 | Matthias Balke | FW | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/08 | Lucas Buchwald | FW | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | ||
07/08 | Christopher Döscher | MF | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/08 | Norman Preuß | MF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
07/08 | Timo Struppe | MF | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Eduard Kimmel | FW | FT Geestemünde |
In | |||||
01/09 | Uğur Biricik | DF | Bremer SV | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Stephan Franke | MF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
06/08 | Ercan Kaya | MF | FC Oberneuland II |
In | |||||
01/09 | Alptug Caglar | DF | FC Oberneuland II | ||
01/09 | Reza Rastegar | DF | TV Stuhr | ||
07/08 | Kadir Karabaş | FW | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/08 | Oliver Müller | MF | Habenhauser FV | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Nurhak Akbayir | MF | Rotenburger SV | ||
06/08 | Hakan Atasoy | FW | Vatan Spor Bremen |
In | |||||
01/09 | Johannes Metschuck | MF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
07/08 | Muhamed Hodzic | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Adrian Chwiendacz | MF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/08 | Dominic Krogemann | DF | Bremer SV | ||
06/08 | John Thöle | FW | SV Brake |
In | |||||
07/08 | Mark Schmonsees | MF | FC Bremerhaven |
In | |||||
07/08 | Mario Woltmann | DF | ESV Delitzsch |
In | |||||
01/09 | Tuna Sahinkaya | GK | Werder Bremen III | ||
01/09 | Seliman Yar | DF | Rotenburger SV | ||
07/08 | Hakan Atasoy | FW | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
07/08 | Bahadir Kilickeser | GK | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/08 | Randy Liebschwager | MF | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | ||
07/08 | Anil Morkan | MF | VfB Oldenburg [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Nuredin Avdiji | MF | SV Grohn | ||
12/08 | Bahadir Kilickeser | GK | FC Oberneuland II | ||
06/08 | Muhamed Hodzic | MF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/08 | Serkan Savran | DF | TB Uphusen |
In | |||||
07/08 | Steffen Egert | MF | OSC Bremerhaven [Youth] |
In | |||||
07/08 | Markus Fila | DF | Werder Bremen [Youth] | ||
07/08 | Florian Urbainski | GK | Werder Bremen [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Tuna Sahinkaya | GK | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/08 | Enis Baki | MF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/08 | Kadir Karabaş | FW | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
06/08 | John Werner | DF | Schwarz-Weiß Essen |