In | |||||
01/24 | Daniel Hefele | MF | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
07/23 | Shamsu Mansaray | FW | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
07/23 | Kerem Sari | DF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/23 | Yuri Backhaus | DF | 1. FC Düren | ||
07/23 | Leonit Basha | FW | VfL Osnabrück [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Justin Dähnenkamp | FW | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | ||
07/23 | Nicolas Fenski | DF | Bremer SV | ||
07/23 | Jonas Knüppel | MF | TuS Sudweyhe | ||
07/23 | Keanu Rogmann | FW | JFV Nordwest [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Joel Schallschmidt | MF | Rotenburger SV | ||
07/23 | Damian Schobert | GK | Bremer SV | ||
07/23 | Marlo Siech | DF | Rotenburger SV | ||
07/23 | Tom Trebin | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/23 | Eugen Uschpol | DF | TuS Sulingen | ||
Out | |||||
07/23 | Mattia Trianni | FW | SSV Reutlingen | ||
07/23 | Leo Weichert | DF | FC Gütersloh | ||
07/23 | Marco Stefandl | FW | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
06/23 | Efkan Erdogan | DF | Kickers Emden | ||
06/23 | Dimitrios Ferfelis | FW | Heeslinger SC | ||
06/23 | Steffen Rohwedder | FW | SC Wiedenbrück | ||
06/23 | Tobias Steffen | FW | Kickers Emden | ||
06/23 | Julian Stöhr | DF | Kickers Emden | ||
06/23 | Lamin Touray | MF | SSVg Velbert | ||
06/23 | Dominic Volkmer | DF | TuS Koblenz | ||
06/23 | Pascal Wiewrodt | GK | Cosmos Koblenz |
In | |||||
08/23 | Shin Akimoto | MF | HSC Hannover | ||
07/23 | Nico Poplawski | FW | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/23 | Andrei Mureşan | FW | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Philemon Owusu | DF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/23 | Terry Becker | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/23 | Dustin Hirsch | MF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
07/23 | Keno Liebschner | FW | FC Hambergen | ||
07/23 | Maverick Sanft | DF | FC Oberneuland [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Hussain Taha | DF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Justin Dähnenkamp | FW | Atlas Delmenhorst |
In | |||||
08/23 | Lucas Arnold | MF | Chemnitzer FC | ||
07/23 | Christian Beck | FW | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/23 | Niklas Kühle | MF | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/23 | Joel Schwerdtfeger | DF | TSV Havelse [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Christian Skoda | MF | Rot Weiss Ahlen | ||
07/23 | Philipp Steinke | GK | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/23 | Cenay Üzümcü | FW | TSV Havelse [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Sergey Evlyushkin | MF | Hessen Kassel II |
In | |||||
07/23 | Fyn Luca Ebeling | DF | JFV Calenberger Land [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Georgios Firiaridis | MF | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
07/23 | Aytugcan Kaya | MF | HSC Hannover | ||
07/23 | Robin Nitschke | MF | JFV Calenberger Land [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Eric Schröder | GK | TuS Sulingen | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Elias Beck | FW | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
06/23 | Karsan Doski | MF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
06/23 | Nikos Elfert | MF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
06/23 | Tom Mehlberg | MF | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
06/23 | Lorenzo Paldino | FW | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
06/23 | Batuhan Pehlivan | MF | SC RW Maaslingen | ||
06/23 | Robin Soeradhiningrat | GK | Arminia Hannover |
In | |||||
07/23 | Robin Benecke | DF | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
07/23 | Tom-Lukas Bünting | GK | Germania Leer | ||
07/23 | Kevin Gerecke | MF | VfL Westercelle | ||
07/23 | Karim Jelalli | DF | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
07/23 | Nico Lindner | GK | TSV Burgdorf | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Ioannis Gkegkprifti | FW | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
12/23 | Ilhan Kizilhan | DF | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen |
In | |||||
01/24 | Jasin Jashari | GK | Bremer SV | ||
08/23 | Andrii Babych | GK | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
07/23 | Lamine Diop | FW | Bremer SV | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Duell | DF | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
07/23 | Jesse Ortíz | MF | Seattle Redhawks | ||
07/23 | Max Buschermöhle | MF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/23 | Henning Prüße | DF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/23 | Michael Yeboah | DF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/23 | Noel Dähne | MF | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Tarek Flohr | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/23 | Jannis Trapp | GK | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Wedat Bezek | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/23 | Jeroen Gies | GK | Heeslinger SC | ||
06/23 | Björn Hakansson | DF | TSV Ottersberg | ||
06/23 | Tom-Julian Kanowski | DF | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/23 | Joel Schallschmidt | MF | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
06/23 | Marlo Siech | DF | Atlas Delmenhorst |
In | |||||
01/24 | Florian Reinke | MF | 1. SC Göttingen 05 | ||
07/23 | Athanasios Palanis | DF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
07/23 | Marcel Hekkel | GK | SV Grün-Weiß Calberlah | ||
07/23 | Niklas Richter | MF | FT Braunschweig | ||
07/23 | Ben Ziegele | DF | FT Braunschweig |
In | |||||
01/24 | Marian Rutkowski | FW | Arminia Hannover | ||
01/24 | Deniz Cicek | MF | TSV Havelse | ||
01/24 | Muhammed-Talha Baykus | FW | SV Brigitta Elwerath Steimbke | ||
01/24 | Max Zimmermann | MF | SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren | ||
07/23 | Mohammed Bengharda | DF | TSV Havelse [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Kaan Akif Köse | FW | TSV Havelse [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jannis Neugebauer | FW | TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide | ||
07/23 | Albin Nishori | DF | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/23 | Ahmed Omar | FW | FC Stadthagen | ||
07/23 | Lukas Schorler | MF | TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide | ||
07/23 | Louis Spitzer | DF | TSV Havelse | ||
07/23 | Danijel Zobenica | GK | TSV Havelse [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Theo Hellwig | MF | TSV Mühlenfeld | ||
01/24 | Ali Saade | DF | TSV Mühlenfeld | ||
01/24 | Ferhat Akbas | DF | TB Uphusen | ||
12/23 | Dogukan Aksu | FW | FC Eldagsen | ||
12/23 | Daniel Aust | DF | FC Stadthagen | ||
12/23 | Franz Hellwig | FW | TuS Garbsen | ||
12/23 | Noah Lührs | MF | SV Lindwedel-Hope | ||
12/23 | Ümit Tavan | MF | Brinkumer SV |
In | |||||
07/23 | Felix Golkowski | MF | SV Meppen [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Louis Gravemann | DF | SV Meppen [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Moritz Hinnenkamp | DF | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/23 | Mirco Husmann | FW | SV Bad Bentheim | ||
07/23 | Adrian Jusufi | FW | Blau-Weiß Papenburg | ||
07/23 | Oliver Krüssel | GK | Olympia Laxten | ||
07/23 | Leon Kugland | DF | Kickers Emden | ||
07/23 | Hendrik Lüllmann | MF | VfL Herzlake | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Julian Ahrens | DF | SC Melle 03 | ||
12/23 | Haile Sharp | DF | Eintracht Nordhorn | ||
06/23 | Rob Deiman | MF | SVBO |
In | |||||
02/24 | Elyes Salah Ben Brahim | MF | SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren | ||
01/24 | Ilhan Kizilhan | DF | MTV Eintracht Celle | ||
07/23 | Tim Beutnagel | MF | FT Braunschweig | ||
07/23 | Ayhan Cankor | FW | Hannover 96 [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Immo Caspers | FW | TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide | ||
07/23 | Jan-Ove Edeling | MF | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Leon Frelke | GK | TuSPo Schliekum | ||
07/23 | Tom Mehlberg | MF | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | ||
07/23 | Michael Owusu | FW | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/23 | Lorenzo Paldino | FW | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | ||
07/23 | Adriano Tarakaj | DF | TSV Havelse [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Luc-Elias Fender | FW | HSC Hannover | ||
06/23 | Georgios Firiaridis | MF | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | ||
06/23 | Can Gökdemir | FW | VfV Hildesheim | ||
06/23 | Aljoscha Hyde | DF | SV Iraklis Hellas | ||
06/23 | Julian Hyde | DF | SV Iraklis Hellas |
In | |||||
08/23 | Dean Hannawald | DF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/23 | Alexander Bannink | MF | FC Gütersloh | ||
07/23 | Jannis Kirschbaum | DF | Union 60 Bremen | ||
07/23 | Leon Tigges | GK | SV Rödinghausen | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Dean Hannawald | DF | SV Hemelingen | ||
12/23 | David Leinweber | MF | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | ||
06/23 | Rami Kanjo | FW | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
06/23 | Philipp Schmidt | DF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
06/23 | Lars Spit | FW | SV Meppen |
In | |||||
01/24 | Pascal Geerts | GK | Cosmos Koblenz | ||
01/24 | Jarne Wöckener | DF | MTV Gifhorn [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jannes Drangmeister | MF | SSV Kästorf | ||
07/23 | Jarno Engler | MF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/23 | Lasse Homann | MF | VfL Wolfsburg II | ||
07/23 | Marius Homann | DF | Lehndorfer TSV | ||
07/23 | Linus Lorenz | DF | 1. FC Geesdorf | ||
07/23 | Melvin Luczkiewicz | MF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
07/23 | Florian Ohk | DF | Eintracht Braunschweig [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Florian Ohk | DF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
07/23 | Muzaffer Degirmenci | MF | Bremer SV | ||
06/23 | Meik Erdmann | DF | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
06/23 | Til Steding | DF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
06/23 | Julian Wöhner | FW | MTV Gifhorn |
In | |||||
01/24 | Simon Hoffmann | FW | Kickers Emden | ||
07/23 | Emirhan Ciftci | MF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/23 | Marian Eilers | MF | JFV Nordwest [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Matthias Goosmann | MF | Kickers Emden | ||
07/23 | Tade Niehues | FW | Kickers Emden | ||
07/23 | Ermal Pepshi | DF | JFV Nordwest [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Marcel Rassmann | MF | JFV Nordwest [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Ivan Strelnyk | MF | JFV Nordwest [Youth] | ||
07/23 | David Sušac | DF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Emirhan Ciftci | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
01/24 | David Sušac | DF | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/23 | Victor Appiah | MF | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
06/23 | Theo Janotta | MF | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
06/23 | Tim Janßen | FW | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/23 | Sven Lameyer | MF | Kickers Emden | ||
06/23 | Luca Mittelstädt | MF | TSV Havelse | ||
06/23 | Jannes Vehrenkamp | MF | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
06/23 | Leon Walles | DF | GVO Oldenburg |
In | |||||
07/23 | Gabriel Michalek | DF | TSV Havelse | ||
07/23 | Cedric Heidenreich | MF | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/23 | Carlos Christel | FW | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/23 | Karsan Doski | MF | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | ||
07/23 | Marco Drawz | FW | TSV Havelse | ||
07/23 | Nikos Elfert | FW | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | ||
07/23 | Can Gökdemir | FW | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
07/23 | Tommy Henze | GK | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/23 | Damion Sura | DF | Hannover 96 II | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Cedric Heidenreich | MF | Freiburger FC | ||
01/24 | Marco Drawz | FW | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/23 | Emre Aytun | DF | TSV Havelse | ||
06/23 | Antonio Brandt | GK | TSV Havelse | ||
06/23 | Alexander Dikarev | DF | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
06/23 | Jarno Engler | MF | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
06/23 | Moritz Göttel | FW | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ||
06/23 | Silas Steinwedel | MF | TSV Havelse |