In | |||||
07/06 | Garciano Diadia Manzambi | DF | Arminia Bielefeld [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Umut Koçin | MF | Hamburger SV [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Frederic Kollmeier | MF | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
07/06 | Marcel Lenz | DF | Arminia Bielefeld [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Daniel Riemer | GK | Arminia Bielefeld [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Daniel Scherning | FW | SC Pfullendorf | ||
07/06 | Robert Tesche | MF | Arminia Bielefeld [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Yusuf Tumani | FW | Arminia Bielefeld [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Martin Werner | DF | Arminia Bielefeld [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Oliver Zech | DF | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Out | |||||
01/07 | Dariusz Duda | DF | Hammer SpVg | ||
12/06 | Furat Sansar | DF | Mardinspor | ||
06/06 | Mohammed Camara | FW | FV Engers 07 | ||
06/06 | Marcel Leenemann | MF | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
06/06 | Julian Loose | MF | FC Schalke 04 II | ||
06/06 | Renato | FW | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
06/06 | Paweł Zapala | GK | FC Bad Oeynhausen |
In | |||||
07/06 | Edmund Riemer | DF | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
07/06 | Tobias Wiens | FW | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
Out | |||||
06/06 | Patrick Kaesberg | DF | SV Darmstadt 98 |
In | |||||
02/07 | Gazwan Avakhti | MF | Germania Gladbeck | ||
02/07 | Michał Janicki | FW | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
01/07 | Salvatore Rogoli | FW | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
01/07 | Christian Knappmann | FW | KFC Uerdingen 05 | ||
01/07 | Sebastian Middeke | FW | SV RW Erlinghausen | ||
07/06 | Christian Bienemann | MF | MSV Duisburg II | ||
07/06 | Helge Bittner | MF | Hammer SpVg | ||
07/06 | Marcel Leenemann | MF | Arminia Bielefeld II | ||
07/06 | Renato | FW | Arminia Bielefeld II | ||
Out | |||||
12/06 | Marco Antwerpen | FW | Preußen Münster | ||
12/06 | Sören Siek | DF | TuS Jöllenbeck | ||
06/06 | Piet Behrens | DF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
06/06 | Sören Brandy | FW | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/06 | Marcus Fischer | FW | FCE Rheine | ||
06/06 | Yusuf Kaba | FW | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | ||
06/06 | Frederic Kollmeier | DF | Arminia Bielefeld II | ||
06/06 | Tibor Nadj | MF | ASV Bergedorf | ||
06/06 | Deniz Sahin | DF | Rot Weiss Ahlen |
In | |||||
01/07 | Michael Rintelen | MF | SuS Neuenkirchen | ||
07/06 | Marcus Fischer | FW | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
07/06 | Tom Schneider | MF | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
07/06 | Manuel Schupp | DF | Preußen Münster | ||
Out | |||||
01/07 | Michael Felix | MF | SuS Neuenkirchen | ||
01/07 | Thorsten Schmidt | FW | SuS Neuenkirchen | ||
12/06 | Björn Laurenz | MF | SV Mesum |
In | |||||
01/07 | Dariusz Duda | DF | Arminia Bielefeld II | ||
01/07 | Mehmet Kara | MF | Gaziantepspor | ||
07/06 | Sebastian Brzezon | FW | Davaria Davensberg | ||
Out | |||||
06/06 | Helge Bittner | MF | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
06/06 | Fabian Lenz | FW | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn |
In | |||||
07/06 | Ufuk Basdas | MF | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
07/06 | Edwin Bediako | DF | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/06 | Tim Eckelt | MF | LR Ahlen [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Tim Gorschlüter | MF | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
07/06 | Nico Haverkamp | DF | LR Ahlen [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Marcel Höttecke | GK | LR Ahlen [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Ole Kittner | DF | LR Ahlen [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Marco Reus | FW | Borussia Dortmund [Youth B] | ||
07/06 | Matthias Warnow | DF | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
07/06 | Marco Werner | DF | LR Ahlen [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Michael Wiemann | MF | LR Ahlen [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/07 | Marcel Höttecke | GK | Borussia Dortmund II | ||
12/06 | Edwin Bediako | DF | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
12/06 | Nico Haverkamp | DF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
12/06 | Jan Kreuzheck | DF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
12/06 | Simon Madanoglu | MF | Lüner SV | ||
12/06 | Denis Omerbegović | FW | Borussia Dortmund II | ||
06/06 | Christian Grüterich | FW | Westfalia Herne | ||
06/06 | Ovid Hajou | MF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
06/06 | Bernhard Venker | MF | Rot Weiss Ahlen |
In | |||||
07/06 | Ousseni Labo | FW | Davaria Davensberg | ||
07/06 | Cosmin Uilacan | MF | Bonner SC | ||
Out | |||||
12/06 | Giovanni Taverna | DF | SC Wiedenbrück | ||
07/06 | Jan Zimmermann | MF | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
06/06 | Alexander Schiller | FW | SC Wiedenbrück |
In | |||||
02/07 | Andrija Dabovic | FW | GFC Düren | ||
01/07 | Burak Aygün | FW | Rot-Weiss Essen [Youth] | ||
01/07 | Hakan Firat | FW | Borussia Dortmund II | ||
07/06 | Fabian Lenz | FW | Hammer SpVg | ||
07/06 | Mathias Tomaschewski | DF | TSG Sprockhövel | ||
Out | |||||
06/06 | Dennis Rommel | FW | VFB Speldorf |
In | |||||
02/07 | Vittorio Taurino | MF | SV Emsdetten 05 | ||
01/07 | Nico Haverkamp | DF | Rot Weiss Ahlen II | ||
01/07 | Jan Kreuzheck | DF | Rot Weiss Ahlen | ||
01/07 | Julius Vehoff | MF | Eintracht Nordhorn | ||
07/06 | Furkan Güraslan | MF | VfL Osnabrück [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Ovid Hajou | MF | LR Ahlen II | ||
07/06 | Christian Ritter | FW | Tasmania Gropiusstadt | ||
Out | |||||
01/07 | Janusz Marek | DF | SV Emsdetten 05 | ||
12/06 | André Otto | MF | SC Münster 08 | ||
12/06 | Christian Ritter | FW | BFC Dynamo | ||
12/06 | Wolfram Rohleder | DF | FC Hanau 93 | ||
12/06 | Ali Vural | MF | SpVgg Erkenschwick | ||
12/06 | Burak Yarar | DF | SV Emsdetten 05 |
In | |||||
01/07 | Ali Vural | MF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
07/06 | Zouhair Allali | MF | VfB Hüls | ||
07/06 | Thomas Dame | GK | Türkiyemspor Berlin | ||
07/06 | Gökhan Özdemir | FW | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
07/06 | Sebastian Westerhoff | FW | VfL Bochum II | ||
Out | |||||
12/06 | Pierre Bendig | FW | SV Schermbeck 1912 | ||
12/06 | Engin Yavuzaslan | MF | Germania Gladbeck | ||
06/06 | Björn Grallert | MF | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | ||
06/06 | Tobias Ritz | GK | TuRU Düsseldorf | ||
06/06 | Mirko Talaga | MF | SV Schermbeck 1912 | ||
06/06 | Danny Woidtke | MF | Davaria Davensberg |
In | |||||
01/07 | Janusz Marek | DF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
01/07 | Burak Yarar | DF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
Out | |||||
01/07 | Vittorio Taurino | MF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
06/06 | Marcel Langenströer | MF | SuS Neuenkirchen | ||
06/06 | Stephan Roth | MF | SuS Neuenkirchen |
In | |||||
02/07 | Orhan Özkaya | MF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
01/07 | Sören Seidel | FW | 1. FC Kleve | ||
07/06 | Daniel da Costa | MF | SC Paderborn 07 II | ||
07/06 | Hendrik Eickel | FW | Arminia Bielefeld [Youth] | ||
07/06 | István Gál | MF | SG Bustedt | ||
07/06 | Tore Gersch | DF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/06 | Josip Rasic | DF | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
07/06 | Rodrigo Martins | MF | Bonner SC | ||
Out | |||||
01/07 | Rodrigo Martins | MF | SC Pfullendorf | ||
12/06 | Philipp Rössler | MF | RW Horn | ||
06/06 | Matthias Dworschak | MF | Eintracht Trier | ||
06/06 | Daniel Farke | FW | SV Meppen | ||
06/06 | Marc Polder | MF | RW Horn |
In | |||||
01/07 | Carsten Sichler | MF | TSG Sprockhövel | ||
07/06 | Hasan Fidan | FW | Rot-Weiss Essen [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Miguel Pereira | FW | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/06 | Mario Paust | DF | SG Wattenscheid 09 [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Torsten Stondzik | MF | SG Wattenscheid 09 [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Patrick Walter | MF | SC Hassel | ||
07/06 | Yildiray Yildirim | FW | SG Wattenscheid 09 [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
12/06 | Dame Diouf | DF | Arminia Hannover | ||
12/06 | Kadir Mutluer | FW | Germania Gladbeck | ||
06/06 | Zouhair Allali | MF | SpVgg Erkenschwick | ||
06/06 | Çetin Aydin | MF | SV Yesilyurt |
In | |||||
02/07 | Tarek Chaaban | MF | FC Bremerhaven | ||
07/06 | Michael Baum | DF | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | ||
07/06 | Christopher Ditterle | GK | Westfalia Herne [Youth] | ||
07/06 | Stephan Dragowich | DF | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/06 | Christian Grüterich | FW | LR Ahlen II | ||
07/06 | Tobias Urban | MF | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | ||
Out | |||||
06/06 | Edin Terzić | FW | SG Wattenscheid 09 |