Group A
17/09/2013 15:00 Real Sociedad - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Bayer Leverkusen 4:3 (2:2)
02/10/2013 12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Real Sociedad 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester United 2:1 (1:0)
23/10/2013 13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
05/11/2013 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
27/11/2013 13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Manchester United 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
09/12/2013 19:00 Manchester United - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
10/12/2013 14:00 Real Sociedad - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
Group B
17/09/2013 14:00 FC København - Juventus 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Galatasaray - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
02/10/2013 14:00 Juventus - Galatasaray 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Real Madrid - FC København 1:1 (1:0)
23/10/2013 13:00 Galatasaray - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Real Madrid - Juventus 6:2 (3:0)
05/11/2013 13:30 Juventus - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC København - Galatasaray 2:2 (1:1)
27/11/2013 13:30 Juventus - FC København 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Real Madrid - Galatasaray 4:1 (3:0)
10/12/2013 13:00 Galatasaray - Juventus 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 FC København - Real Madrid 3:2 (1:1)
Group C
17/09/2013 15:00 SL Benfica - RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (1:0)
18/09/2013 12:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
02/10/2013 14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SL Benfica 1:4 (0:1)
03/10/2013 18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Olympiakos Piräus 4:2 (2:1)
23/10/2013 15:00 SL Benfica - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
24/10/2013 15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:1)
06/11/2013 13:30 Paris Saint-Germain - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
27/11/2013 13:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
28/11/2013 18:00 RSC Anderlecht - SL Benfica 3:6 (2:3)
10/12/2013 15:00 SL Benfica - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
11/12/2013 17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
Group D
17/09/2013 10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Manchester City 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Bayern München - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
02/10/2013 10:00 CSKA Moskva - Viktoria Plzeň 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Bayern München 6:0 (3:0)
23/10/2013 10:00 CSKA Moskva - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (3:0)
05/11/2013 10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Bayern München 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Manchester City - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
27/11/2013 09:00 CSKA Moskva - Bayern München 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (2:0)
10/12/2013 10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
Group E
18/09/2013 13:00 Chelsea FC - FC Basel 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 - Steaua Bucureşti 3:0 (1:0)
01/10/2013 14:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Schalke 04 0:5 (0:2)
22/10/2013 13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
06/11/2013 14:00 FC Basel - Steaua Bucureşti 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (1:0)
26/11/2013 14:00 FC Basel - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
10/12/2013 19:00 Chelsea FC - Steaua Bucureşti 5:0 (4:0)
11/12/2013 13:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Basel 5:1 (2:1)
Group F
18/09/2013 14:00 Olympique Marseille - Arsenal FC 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
01/10/2013 14:00 Borussia Dortmund - Olympique Marseille 5:2 (2:0)
02/10/2013 19:00 Arsenal FC - SSC Napoli 4:1 (1:0)
22/10/2013 14:00 Olympique Marseille - SSC Napoli 2:1 (0:1)
23/10/2013 19:00 Arsenal FC - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
06/11/2013 14:00 SSC Napoli - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:2)
25/11/2013 19:00 Arsenal FC - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
26/11/2013 14:30 Borussia Dortmund - SSC Napoli 2:1 (0:0)
11/12/2013 14:00 SSC Napoli - Arsenal FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Olympique Marseille - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (2:0)
Group G
18/09/2013 10:00 Austria Wien - FC Porto 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:2 (3:0)
01/10/2013 10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC Porto - Atlético Madrid 3:1 (3:0)
22/10/2013 10:00 Austria Wien - Atlético Madrid 3:3 (3:1)
11:00 FC Porto - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (2:0)
06/11/2013 09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Porto 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid - Austria Wien 2:1 (2:1)
26/11/2013 09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Atlético Madrid 3:4 (3:1)
11:00 FC Porto - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
11/12/2013 10:00 Austria Wien - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 3:2 (0:1)
Group H
17/09/2013 19:00 FC Barcelona - AFC Ajax 4:1 (1:1)
18/09/2013 14:00 AC Milan - Celtic FC 3:1 (1:1)
01/10/2013 14:00 Celtic FC - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
02/10/2013 18:00 AFC Ajax - AC Milan 2:3 (1:0)
22/10/2013 14:00 Celtic FC - AFC Ajax 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 AC Milan - FC Barcelona 2:6 (1:3)
05/11/2013 16:00 AFC Ajax - Celtic FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:45 FC Barcelona - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
26/11/2013 15:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
27/11/2013 18:00 AFC Ajax - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:2)
10/12/2013 17:00 FC Barcelona - Celtic FC 3:0 (0:0)
11/12/2013 AC Milan - AFC Ajax dnp
Round of 16
18/02/2014 17:00 FC Barcelona - FC København 4:1 (2:1)
25/02/2014 15:00 Chelsea FC - AC Milan 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Arsenal FC - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1 (1:1)
26/02/2014 14:00 CSKA Moskva - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 SL Benfica - Austria Wien 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Madrid - SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
Quarter-finals
11/03/2014 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
16/03/2014 13:30 Chelsea FC - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
18/03/2014 17:00 FC Barcelona - Arsenal FC 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 Manchester City - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:0)
Semi-finals
11/04/2014 12:00 Real Madrid - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
Final
14/04/2014 15:30 SL Benfica - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)