Group A
16/09/2014 14:00 Juventus - Malmö FF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
01/10/2014 11:00 Atlético Madrid - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Malmö FF - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:3)
22/10/2014 11:00 Atlético Madrid - Malmö FF 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
04/11/2014 13:30 Juventus - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Malmö FF - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
26/11/2014 12:00 Atlético Madrid - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Malmö FF - Juventus 2:2 (0:0)
09/12/2014 17:00 Juventus - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Malmö FF 2:0 (1:0)
Group B
16/09/2014 14:00 Liverpool FC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Real Madrid - FC Basel 2:0 (1:0)
01/10/2014 14:00 FC Basel - Liverpool FC 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
22/10/2014 14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Basel 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Liverpool FC - Real Madrid 3:2 (2:0)
04/11/2014 14:00 FC Basel - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6:0 (0:0)
15:00 Real Madrid - Liverpool FC 4:1 (1:1)
26/11/2014 14:00 FC Basel - Real Madrid 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:1)
09/12/2014 14:00 Liverpool FC - FC Basel 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Real Madrid - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6:0 (2:0)
Group C
16/09/2014 14:00 AS Monaco - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SL Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
01/10/2014 10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - AS Monaco 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SL Benfica 2:3 (1:0)
22/10/2014 12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 AS Monaco - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
04/11/2014 10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SL Benfica - AS Monaco 3:0 (2:0)
26/11/2014 10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SL Benfica 5:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - AS Monaco 4:0 (1:0)
09/12/2014 14:00 AS Monaco - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SL Benfica - Bayer Leverkusen 4:1 (0:0)
Group D
16/09/2014 14:00 Galatasaray - RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (2:0)
17/09/2014 11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:2)
01/10/2014 14:00 Arsenal FC - Galatasaray 5:1 (1:0)
02/10/2014 16:00 RSC Anderlecht - Borussia Dortmund 5:0 (2:0)
21/10/2014 18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Arsenal FC 4:3 (4:2)
22/10/2014 12:00 Galatasaray - Borussia Dortmund 3:2 (0:1)
04/11/2014 14:00 Arsenal FC - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Borussia Dortmund - Galatasaray 5:2 (1:0)
25/11/2014 19:45 RSC Anderlecht - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
26/11/2014 14:00 Arsenal FC - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (0:0)
09/12/2014 11:55 Galatasaray - Arsenal FC 1:3 (1:2)
10/12/2014 16:00 Borussia Dortmund - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
Group E
17/09/2014 13:30 AS Roma - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Bayern München - Manchester City 1:4 (0:2)
30/09/2014 09:00 CSKA Moskva - Bayern München 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Manchester City - AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
21/10/2014 10:30 CSKA Moskva - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 AS Roma - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
05/11/2014 13:30 Bayern München - AS Roma 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Manchester City - CSKA Moskva 4:2 (2:1)
25/11/2014 10:30 CSKA Moskva - AS Roma 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Bayern München 6:0 (3:0)
10/12/2014 11:00 AS Roma - Manchester City 0:4 (0:0)
13:30 Bayern München - CSKA Moskva 3:2 (1:1)
Group F
16/09/2014 18:00 FC Barcelona - APOEL Nikosia 3:0 (3:0)
18/09/2014 14:30 AFC Ajax - Paris Saint-Germain 6:1 (3:0)
30/09/2014 14:00 APOEL Nikosia - AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
21/10/2014 15:00 FC Barcelona - AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:2)
22/10/2014 14:00 APOEL Nikosia - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
04/11/2014 18:00 AFC Ajax - FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
05/11/2014 14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - APOEL Nikosia 6:0 (2:0)
25/11/2014 14:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Barcelona 2:3 (2:1)
26/11/2014 14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AFC Ajax 3:6 (0:2)
09/12/2014 17:30 AFC Ajax - APOEL Nikosia 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
Group G
17/09/2014 12:30 NK Maribor - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Chelsea FC - FC Schalke 04 4:1 (2:1)
30/09/2014 13:00 FC Schalke 04 - NK Maribor 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sporting CP - Chelsea FC 0:5 (0:4)
21/10/2014 13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Sporting CP 3:0 (2:0)
13:05 Chelsea FC - NK Maribor 2:0 (2:0)
05/11/2014 12:00 NK Maribor - Chelsea FC 0:7 (0:5)
14:00 Sporting CP - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (2:0)
25/11/2014 11:00 Sporting CP - NK Maribor 3:2 (2:2)
12:30 FC Schalke 04 - Chelsea FC 2:0 (0:0)
10/12/2014 12:00 NK Maribor - FC Schalke 04 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Chelsea FC - Sporting CP 6:0 (3:0)
Group H
17/09/2014 11:00 Athletic Bilbao - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Porto - BATE Borisov 2:0 (1:0)
30/09/2014 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Porto 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 BATE Borisov - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
21/10/2014 11:00 FC Porto - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 BATE Borisov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (1:2)
05/11/2014 11:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Porto 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - BATE Borisov 1:0 (1:0)
25/11/2014 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Athletic Bilbao 6:0 (4:0)
12:00 BATE Borisov - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
10/12/2014 11:00 Athletic Bilbao - BATE Borisov 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Porto - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
Round of 16
27/01/2015 18:00 Atlético Madrid - Arsenal FC 1:0 (1:0)
17/02/2015 17:00 Real Madrid - FC Porto 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
23/02/2015 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olympiakos Piräus 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) pso
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
24/02/2015 15:00 SL Benfica - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Manchester City - FC Schalke 04 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 AFC Ajax - AS Roma 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
25/02/2015 19:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (1:1)
Quarter-finals
10/03/2015 15:00 Chelsea FC - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
17/03/2015 16:00 SL Benfica - Shakhtar Donetsk 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso
17:00 AS Roma - Manchester City 2:1 (0:0)
18/03/2015 18:00 RSC Anderlecht - FC Porto 5:0 (3:0)
Semi-finals
10/04/2015 12:00 RSC Anderlecht - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:0)
16:15 AS Roma - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:0)
Final
13/04/2015 15:00 Chelsea FC - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:2 (1:1)