1. Round
27/07/2019 01:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
17:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná -:-
19:30 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz -:-
21:45 Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
28/07/2019 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate -:-
15:00 Estudiantes - Aldosivi -:-
17:15 Newell's Old Boys - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
19:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
21:45 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente -:-
29/07/2019 00:00 Boca Juniors - Huracán -:-
23:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Banfield -:-
30/07/2019 01:10 Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central -:-
2. Round
03/08/2019 01:00 Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
17:15 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors -:-
19:30 Rosario Central - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
21:45 Central Córdoba SdE - Atlético Tucumán -:-
04/08/2019 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club -:-
15:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia -:-
17:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo -:-
19:30 Banfield - Estudiantes -:-
21:45 River Plate - Lanús -:-
05/08/2019 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors -:-
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
06/08/2019 01:10 Independiente - Newell's Old Boys -:-
3. Round
18/08/2019 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi -:-
San Lorenzo - Rosario Central -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Banfield -:-
Racing Club - River Plate -:-
Estudiantes - Independiente -:-
Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
4. Round
25/08/2019 River Plate - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Banfield - Boca Juniors -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo -:-
Aldosivi - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club -:-
Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús -:-
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes -:-
5. Round
01/09/2019 River Plate - Boca Juniors -:-
San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz -:-
Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Lanús - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Huracán -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Independiente -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield -:-
6. Round
15/09/2019 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
Huracán - River Plate -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Independiente - Lanús -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Racing Club -:-
Banfield - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Aldosivi - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors -:-
7. Round
22/09/2019 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Independiente -:-
Godoy Cruz - Banfield -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Huracán -:-
8. Round
29/09/2019 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Huracán - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - River Plate -:-
Banfield - San Lorenzo -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes -:-
Aldosivi - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Godoy Cruz -:-
Rosario Central - Racing Club -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Lanús -:-
9. Round
06/10/2019 River Plate - Patronato de Paraná -:-
San Lorenzo - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Racing Club - Aldosivi -:-
Estudiantes - Huracán -:-
Lanús - Rosario Central -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Banfield -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors -:-
10. Round
20/10/2019 Boca Juniors - Racing Club -:-
Huracán - San Lorenzo -:-
Independiente - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate -:-
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Estudiantes -:-
Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Lanús -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Newell's Old Boys -:-
11. Round
30/10/2019 River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Racing Club - Banfield -:-
Estudiantes - Rosario Central -:-
Lanús - Boca Juniors -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi -:-
12. Round
03/11/2019 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Huracán - Lanús -:-
Independiente - San Lorenzo -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes -:-
Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Aldosivi - River Plate -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors -:-
13. Round
10/11/2019 River Plate - Rosario Central -:-
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Huracán -:-
Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Lanús - Banfield -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Godoy Cruz - Independiente -:-
14. Round
24/11/2019 Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Huracán - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Independiente - River Plate -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Rosario Central - Aldosivi -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Godoy Cruz -:-
Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Lanús -:-
15. Round
01/12/2019 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors -:-
San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Lanús -:-
Aldosivi - Independiente -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Rosario Central -:-
Newell's Old Boys - River Plate -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Huracán -:-
Godoy Cruz - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
16. Round
08/12/2019 River Plate - San Lorenzo -:-
Huracán - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
Independiente - Banfield -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Lanús - Racing Club -:-
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz -:-
17. Round
26/01/2020 Boca Juniors - Independiente -:-
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Banfield - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Aldosivi - Lanús -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Rosario Central - Huracán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
18. Round
29/01/2020 River Plate - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Aldosivi -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club -:-
Independiente - Rosario Central -:-
Estudiantes - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Lanús - Godoy Cruz -:-
Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
19. Round
02/02/2020 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Lanús -:-
Racing Club - Independiente -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Banfield - Rosario Central -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate -:-
Godoy Cruz - Huracán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
20. Round
09/02/2020 River Plate - Banfield -:-
Huracán - Aldosivi -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Lanús - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Boca Juniors -:-
Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
21. Round
16/02/2020 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
San Lorenzo - Racing Club -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Estudiantes - River Plate -:-
Banfield - Aldosivi -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Lanús -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central -:-
22. Round
23/02/2020 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Huracán - Independiente -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Lanús - Estudiantes -:-
Aldosivi - San Lorenzo -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield -:-
Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23. Round
01/03/2020 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - Lanús -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Estudiantes - Racing Club -:-
Banfield - Huracán -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Aldosivi -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - River Plate -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná -:-