1. Round
16/07/2022 NK Posušje - Velež Mostar -:-
Igman Konjic - Široki Brijeg -:-
FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Sloga Doboj -:-
2. Round
23/07/2022 Velež Mostar - Igman Konjic -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - NK Posušje -:-
Sloga Doboj - Leotar Trebinje -:-
3. Round
30/07/2022 Leotar Trebinje - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar -:-
Igman Konjic - FK Tuzla City -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka -:-
FK Sarajevo - Sloga Doboj -:-
4. Round
06/08/2022 Široki Brijeg - Leotar Trebinje -:-
FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Igman Konjic -:-
Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
5. Round
13/08/2022 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Igman Konjic - FK Sarajevo -:-
NK Posušje - Sloga Doboj -:-
6. Round
20/08/2022 NK Posušje - Igman Konjic -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Tuzla City - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Sloga Doboj - Široki Brijeg -:-
7. Round
27/08/2022 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Posušje -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Igman Konjic - Sloga Doboj -:-
8. Round
30/08/2022 Igman Konjic - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg -:-
FK Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje -:-
NK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Sloga Doboj - Velež Mostar -:-
9. Round
03/09/2022 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Igman Konjic -:-
Leotar Trebinje - NK Posušje -:-
Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Sloga Doboj -:-
10. Round
10/09/2022 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Igman Konjic - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Sloga Doboj - FK Tuzla City -:-
11. Round
17/09/2022 Zrinjski Mostar - Igman Konjic -:-
FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloga Doboj -:-
12. Round
01/10/2022 Leotar Trebinje - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - Igman Konjic -:-
Velež Mostar - NK Posušje -:-
Sloga Doboj - Borac Banja Luka -:-
13. Round
08/10/2022 Igman Konjic - Velež Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg -:-
NK Posušje - FK Tuzla City -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Sloga Doboj -:-
14. Round
15/10/2022 Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - Igman Konjic -:-
Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Borac Banja Luka - NK Posušje -:-
Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo -:-
15. Round
22/10/2022 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City -:-
NK Posušje - FK Sarajevo -:-
Igman Konjic - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Sloga Doboj -:-
16. Round
29/10/2022 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Sarajevo - Igman Konjic -:-
Sloga Doboj - NK Posušje -:-
17. Round
05/11/2022 Igman Konjic - NK Posušje -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar -:-
Leotar Trebinje - FK Tuzla City -:-
Široki Brijeg - Sloga Doboj -:-
18. Round
12/11/2022 NK Posušje - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Sloga Doboj - Igman Konjic -:-
19. Round
19/11/2022 Sloboda Tuzla - Igman Konjic -:-
Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City -:-
Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Posušje -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Velež Mostar - Sloga Doboj -:-
20. Round
25/02/2023 FK Tuzla City - Velež Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Igman Konjic - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
NK Posušje - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg -:-
Sloga Doboj - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
21. Round
04/03/2023 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - NK Posušje -:-
Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Igman Konjic -:-
FK Tuzla City - Sloga Doboj -:-
22. Round
11/03/2023 NK Posušje - Široki Brijeg -:-
FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City -:-
Igman Konjic - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Sloga Doboj - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
23. Round
18/03/2023 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
NK Posušje - Velež Mostar -:-
Igman Konjic - Široki Brijeg -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Sloga Doboj -:-
24. Round
01/04/2023 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Velež Mostar - Igman Konjic -:-
FK Tuzla City - NK Posušje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo -:-
Sloga Doboj - Leotar Trebinje -:-
25. Round
08/04/2023 NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Igman Konjic - FK Tuzla City -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Sloga Doboj -:-
26. Round
15/04/2023 Široki Brijeg - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Igman Konjic -:-
FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje -:-
Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
27. Round
22/04/2023 Igman Konjic - FK Sarajevo -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
NK Posušje - Sloga Doboj -:-
28. Round
26/04/2023 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Tuzla City - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
NK Posušje - Igman Konjic -:-
Sloga Doboj - Široki Brijeg -:-
29. Round
29/04/2023 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Posušje -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-
Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar -:-
Igman Konjic - Sloga Doboj -:-
30. Round
06/05/2023 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje -:-
NK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Igman Konjic - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Sloga Doboj - Velež Mostar -:-
31. Round
13/05/2023 Željezničar Sarajevo - Igman Konjic -:-
Leotar Trebinje - NK Posušje -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Sloga Doboj -:-
32. Round
20/05/2023 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Igman Konjic - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Sloga Doboj - FK Tuzla City -:-
33. Round
27/05/2023 Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Igman Konjic -:-
Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloga Doboj -:-