1. Round
16/07/2021 19:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Leotar Trebinje 0:1 (0:0)
17/07/2021 20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
18/07/2021 18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Rudar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
19/07/2021 17:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Velež Mostar - NK Posušje 2:0 (0:0)
2. Round
24/07/2021 18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (0:0)
25/07/2021 16:00 FK Rudar - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Posušje - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje 0:0 (0:0)
15/09/2021 16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:1)
3. Round
30/07/2021 19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
31/07/2021 18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Posušje 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:2)
01/08/2021 20:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
02/08/2021 19:00 Velež Mostar - FK Rudar 0:2 (0:2)
20/10/2021 15:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round
07/08/2021 16:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Tuzla City 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0)
08/08/2021 15:55 NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rudar - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 1:1 (1:0)
5. Round
13/08/2021 19:00 Široki Brijeg - Leotar Trebinje 2:0 (0:0)
14/08/2021 18:00 FK Tuzla City - NK Posušje 4:1 (2:0)
15/08/2021 18:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 0:2 (0:1)
16/08/2021 17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Rudar 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:5 (1:3)
6. Round
21/08/2021 18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (0:1)
22/08/2021 16:00 FK Rudar - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:1)
17:55 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
25/08/2021 16:00 Leotar Trebinje - NK Posušje 2:2 (0:2)
7. Round
27/08/2021 19:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2021 18:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Rudar 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 2:1 (2:0)
29/08/2021 16:00 NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 4:3 (3:2)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
10/09/2021 19:00 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
11/09/2021 15:30 Leotar Trebinje - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
12/09/2021 15:30 FK Rudar - NK Posušje 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
17/09/2021 17:00 FK Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (2:1)
18/09/2021 15:30 NK Posušje - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
17:55 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
20:10 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Rudar 3:0 (2:0)
10. Round
21/09/2021 15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Posušje 1:1 (1:0)
19:10 Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 0:3 dec.
22/09/2021 15:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Rudar 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
11. Round
25/09/2021 14:00 FK Rudar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Velež Mostar 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
26/09/2021 14:00 NK Posušje - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
02/10/2021 14:00 Leotar Trebinje - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Posušje - Velež Mostar 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 4:0 (3:0)
03/10/2021 14:00 FK Rudar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
04/10/2021 17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
13. Round
15/10/2021 16:00 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
16/10/2021 13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 2:1 (2:0)
17/10/2021 16:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Rudar 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
23/10/2021 12:00 Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Rudar - Velež Mostar 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
24/10/2021 12:00 NK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
30/10/2021 16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Rudar 1:1 (1:1)
31/10/2021 12:00 FK Tuzla City - Leotar Trebinje 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Posušje 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
01/11/2021 17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:0)
16. Round
06/11/2021 12:00 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 4:1 (4:0)
07/11/2021 12:00 NK Posušje - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Rudar - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2 (1:1)
08/11/2021 17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round
19/11/2021 17:00 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:1)
20/11/2021 14:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
21/11/2021 12:00 NK Posušje - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Rudar 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
18. Round
27/11/2021 12:00 Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Posušje 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
28/11/2021 12:00 FK Rudar - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:0)
19. Round
03/12/2021 17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 6:2 (2:0)
04/12/2021 12:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 NK Posušje - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 3:1 (1:1)
05/12/2021 14:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
20. Round
25/02/2022 15:00 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
26/02/2022 12:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:0)
27/02/2022 12:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Posušje 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Rudar - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
21. Round
04/03/2022 17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 4:1 (4:0)
05/03/2022 12:00 FK Rudar - Leotar Trebinje 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
06/03/2022 12:00 NK Posušje - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
07/03/2022 14:00 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (0:1)
22. Round
12/03/2022 12:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje 1:1 (1:1)
13/03/2022 12:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Leotar Trebinje - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:0)
23. Round
19/03/2022 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 4:0 (3:0)
20/03/2022 12:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Rudar 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
21/03/2022 17:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round
01/04/2022 17:00 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
02/04/2022 14:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Rudar - Borac Banja Luka 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 5:0 (1:0)
03/04/2022 14:00 NK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:2 (0:0)
25. Round
09/04/2022 14:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (1:1)
10/04/2022 12:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Rudar 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje 1:1 (1:0)
26. Round
15/04/2022 15:00 FK Rudar - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
16/04/2022 12:00 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Posušje - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 4:0 (1:0)
27. Round
22/04/2022 17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (0:1)
23/04/2022 14:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Rudar 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
25/04/2022 17:00 Velež Mostar - NK Posušje 5:2 (3:1)
28. Round
29/04/2022 19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
30/04/2022 14:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Posušje 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rudar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
01/05/2022 15:30 Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:0)
29. Round
06/05/2022 17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Velež Mostar - FK Rudar 1:0 (0:0)
07/05/2022 16:00 NK Posušje - Leotar Trebinje 2:0 (2:0)
18/05/2022 17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round
10/05/2022 19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
11/05/2022 16:00 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Leotar Trebinje 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rudar - NK Posušje 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:1)
31. Round
14/05/2022 14:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Rudar 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 3:0 dec.
15/05/2022 14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar 2:2 (0:1)
16/05/2022 18:20 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (1:0)
32. Round
21/05/2022 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (0:0)
22/05/2022 15:30 FK Tuzla City - NK Posušje 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar 5:2 (3:2)
33. Round
27/05/2022 19:00 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
28/05/2022 16:00 FK Rudar - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:0)
29/05/2022 16:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Tuzla City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 3:3 (1:2)