1. Round
30/07/2022 FK Dukla Praha - SK Líšeň -:-
1. FK Příbram - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FK Varnsdorf - SFC Opava -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Karviná -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - Sparta Praha B -:-
Slavia Praha B - SK Prostějov -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
MFK Vyškov - MFK Chrudim -:-
2. Round
06/08/2022 MFK Chrudim - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
SK Líšeň - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Slavia Praha B -:-
MFK Karviná - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
SFC Opava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Sparta Praha B - MFK Vyškov -:-
3. Round
13/08/2022 MFK Chrudim - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
1. FK Příbram - MFK Karviná -:-
FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostějov -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - SFC Opava -:-
Slavia Praha B - Sparta Praha B -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň -:-
MFK Vyškov - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
4. Round
20/08/2022 FK Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Slavia Praha B -:-
SK Líšeň - 1. FK Příbram -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Chrudim -:-
MFK Karviná - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
SK Prostějov - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
SFC Opava - MFK Vyškov -:-
Sparta Praha B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
5. Round
27/08/2022 MFK Chrudim - Sparta Praha B -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
1. FK Příbram - SK Prostějov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Karviná -:-
Slavia Praha B - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava -:-
MFK Vyškov - SK Líšeň -:-
6. Round
31/08/2022 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Vyškov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - 1. FK Příbram -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SK Líšeň - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
MFK Karviná - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim -:-
SFC Opava - Slavia Praha B -:-
Sparta Praha B - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
7. Round
03/09/2022 MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - SFC Opava -:-
1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Sparta Praha B -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Slavia Praha B - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Prostějov -:-
MFK Vyškov - MFK Karviná -:-
8. Round
10/09/2022 FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vyškov -:-
SK Líšeň - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
MFK Karviná - Sparta Praha B -:-
SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Slavia Praha B - 1. FK Příbram -:-
SFC Opava - MFK Chrudim -:-
9. Round
17/09/2022 MFK Chrudim - MFK Karviná -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf -:-
1. FK Příbram - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - SK Líšeň -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Sparta Praha B - SFC Opava -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Slavia Praha B -:-
MFK Vyškov - SK Prostějov -:-
10. Round
01/10/2022 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim -:-
SK Líšeň - MFK Karviná -:-
SK Prostějov - Sparta Praha B -:-
Slavia Praha B - MFK Vyškov -:-
SFC Opava - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
11. Round
08/10/2022 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - SK Prostějov -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
MFK Karviná - SFC Opava -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - Slavia Praha B -:-
Sparta Praha B - SK Líšeň -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. FK Příbram -:-
MFK Vyškov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
12. Round
15/10/2022 FK Dukla Praha - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
1. FK Příbram - MFK Vyškov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - Sparta Praha B -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
SK Prostějov - MFK Karviná -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Slavia Praha B - MFK Chrudim -:-
SFC Opava - SK Líšeň -:-
13. Round
22/10/2022 MFK Chrudim - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praha B -:-
SK Líšeň - SK Prostějov -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf -:-
MFK Karviná - FK Dukla Praha -:-
SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sparta Praha B - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
MFK Vyškov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
14. Round
29/10/2022 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha B -:-
1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň -:-
SK Prostějov - SFC Opava -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Vyškov -:-
Slavia Praha B - MFK Karviná -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
15. Round
05/11/2022 MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Vyškov -:-
SK Líšeň - Slavia Praha B -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
MFK Karviná - FK Varnsdorf -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha -:-
SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Sparta Praha B - 1. FK Příbram -:-
16. Round
12/11/2022 FK Dukla Praha - SFC Opava -:-
1. FK Příbram - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Varnsdorf - SK Líšeň -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Slavia Praha B - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Karviná -:-
MFK Vyškov - Sparta Praha B -:-
17. Round
04/03/2023 FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim -:-
SK Líšeň - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Vyškov -:-
MFK Karviná - 1. FK Příbram -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
Sparta Praha B - Slavia Praha B -:-
18. Round
11/03/2023 MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karviná -:-
1. FK Příbram - SK Líšeň -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - SK Prostějov -:-
Slavia Praha B - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Sparta Praha B -:-
MFK Vyškov - SFC Opava -:-
19. Round
18/03/2023 FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha B -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf -:-
SK Líšeň - MFK Vyškov -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
MFK Karviná - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
SK Prostějov - 1. FK Příbram -:-
SFC Opava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Sparta Praha B - MFK Chrudim -:-
20. Round
01/04/2023 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - Sparta Praha B -:-
1. FK Příbram - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Karviná -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - SK Líšeň -:-
Slavia Praha B - SFC Opava -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
MFK Vyškov - FK Dukla Praha -:-
21. Round
08/04/2023 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram -:-
FK Varnsdorf - Slavia Praha B -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
SK Líšeň - MFK Chrudim -:-
MFK Karviná - MFK Vyškov -:-
SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SFC Opava - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Sparta Praha B - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
22. Round
15/04/2023 MFK Chrudim - SFC Opava -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - SK Líšeň -:-
1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha B -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Sparta Praha B - MFK Karviná -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Dukla Praha -:-
MFK Vyškov - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
23. Round
19/04/2023 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
FK Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. FK Příbram -:-
SK Líšeň - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
MFK Karviná - MFK Chrudim -:-
SK Prostějov - MFK Vyškov -:-
Slavia Praha B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SFC Opava - Sparta Praha B -:-
24. Round
22/04/2023 MFK Chrudim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - SFC Opava -:-
MFK Karviná - SK Líšeň -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sparta Praha B - SK Prostějov -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf -:-
MFK Vyškov - Slavia Praha B -:-
25. Round
29/04/2023 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim -:-
1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Vyškov -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
SK Líšeň - Sparta Praha B -:-
SK Prostějov - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Slavia Praha B - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
SFC Opava - MFK Karviná -:-
26. Round
06/05/2023 MFK Chrudim - Slavia Praha B -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
SK Líšeň - SFC Opava -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Dukla Praha -:-
MFK Karviná - SK Prostějov -:-
Sparta Praha B - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
MFK Vyškov - 1. FK Příbram -:-
27. Round
13/05/2023 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karviná -:-
1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Sparta Praha B -:-
SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Chrudim -:-
Slavia Praha B - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Vyškov -:-
28. Round
20/05/2023 MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FK Příbram -:-
SK Líšeň - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
MFK Karviná - Slavia Praha B -:-
SFC Opava - SK Prostějov -:-
Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha -:-
MFK Vyškov - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
29. Round
24/05/2023 FK Dukla Praha - SK Prostějov -:-
1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha B -:-
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Karviná -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Slavia Praha B - SK Líšeň -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim -:-
MFK Vyškov - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
30. Round
27/05/2023 MFK Chrudim - MFK Vyškov -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SK Líšeň - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - 1. FK Příbram -:-
MFK Karviná - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
SK Prostějov - Slavia Praha B -:-
SFC Opava - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Sparta Praha B - Sigma Olomouc B -:-