1. Round
30/07/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Derby County - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion -:-
2. Round
06/08/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Derby County -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
3. Round
13/08/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Derby County - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
4. Round
16/08/2022 19:45 Bolton Wanderers - Morecambe FC -:-
19:45 Burton Albion - Ipswich Town -:-
19:45 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle -:-
19:45 Exeter City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
19:45 Barnsley FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
19:45 Forest Green Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC -:-
19:45 Oxford United - Lincoln City -:-
19:45 Peterborough United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
19:45 Portsmouth FC - Cambridge United -:-
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Derby County -:-
5. Round
20/08/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Derby County -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town -:-
6. Round
27/08/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Derby County - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Charlton Athletic -:-
7. Round
03/09/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Derby County - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC -:-
8. Round
10/09/2022 15:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Derby County -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Port Vale FC -:-
9. Round
13/09/2022 19:45 Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC -:-
19:45 Charlton Athletic - Forest Green Rovers -:-
19:45 Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United -:-
19:45 Barnsley FC - Port Vale FC -:-
19:45 Morecambe FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
19:45 Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
19:45 Lincoln City - Derby County -:-
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers -:-
19:45 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town -:-
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United -:-
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Exeter City -:-
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley -:-
10. Round
17/09/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Derby County - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town -:-
11. Round
24/09/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Derby County - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion -:-
12. Round
01/10/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Derby County -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
13. Round
08/10/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Derby County - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
14. Round
15/10/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Derby County -:-
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United -:-
15. Round
22/10/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Derby County -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16. Round
25/10/2022 19:45 Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion -:-
19:45 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
19:45 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC -:-
19:45 Derby County - Exeter City -:-
19:45 Barnsley FC - Lincoln City -:-
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
19:45 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley -:-
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town -:-
19:45 Port Vale FC - Ipswich Town -:-
19:45 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United -:-
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol Rovers -:-
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Cambridge United -:-
17. Round
29/10/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Derby County - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC -:-
18. Round
12/11/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Derby County -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Barnsley FC -:-
19. Round
19/11/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Derby County -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Shrewsbury Town -:-
20. Round
03/12/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC -:-
21. Round
10/12/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Derby County -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
22. Round
17/12/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Derby County - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Ipswich Town -:-
23. Round
26/12/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Derby County -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers -:-
24. Round
29/12/2022 19:45 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City -:-
19:45 Derby County - Cambridge United -:-
19:45 Barnsley FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
19:45 Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
19:45 Forest Green Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
19:45 Lincoln City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
19:45 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic -:-
19:45 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
19:45 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town -:-
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Port Vale FC -:-
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
25. Round
01/01/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Derby County - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
26. Round
07/01/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Derby County -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United -:-
27. Round
14/01/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Derby County -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
28. Round
21/01/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Derby County - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Cambridge United -:-
29. Round
28/01/2023 15:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Derby County -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town -:-
30. Round
04/02/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Derby County - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Plymouth Argyle -:-
31. Round
11/02/2023 15:00 Burton Albion - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Derby County -:-
32. Round
14/02/2023 19:45 Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
19:45 Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town -:-
19:45 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town -:-
19:45 Derby County - Lincoln City -:-
19:45 Exeter City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United -:-
19:45 Forest Green Rovers - Charlton Athletic -:-
19:45 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
19:45 Port Vale FC - Barnsley FC -:-
19:45 Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion -:-
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Morecambe FC -:-
33. Round
18/02/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Derby County - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
34. Round
25/02/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
35. Round
04/03/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Derby County - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Exeter City -:-
36. Round
11/03/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Derby County -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe FC -:-
37. Round
18/03/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Derby County - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC -:-
38. Round
25/03/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Derby County -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
39. Round
01/04/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Derby County - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
40. Round
07/04/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Derby County -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United -:-
41. Round
10/04/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Derby County - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
42. Round
15/04/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Derby County -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cheltenham Town -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
43. Round
18/04/2023 19:45 Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United -:-
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
19:45 Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers -:-
19:45 Cambridge United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
19:45 Exeter City - Derby County -:-
19:45 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
19:45 Forest Green Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
19:45 Ipswich Town - Port Vale FC -:-
19:45 Lincoln City - Barnsley FC -:-
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic -:-
19:45 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC -:-
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
44. Round
22/04/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Derby County - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Lincoln City -:-
45. Round
29/04/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Derby County - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Cheltenham Town -:-
46. Round
06/05/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Cambridge United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County -:-