1. Round
17/08/2018 19:15 Girona FC - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Real Betis - Levante UD 0:3 (0:1)
18/08/2018 17:15 Celta Vigo - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 3:0 (0:0)
19/08/2018 17:15 SD Eibar - SD Huesca 1:2 (0:2)
19:15 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 1:4 (0:3)
21:15 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
20/08/2018 19:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:1)
2. Round
24/08/2018 19:15 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:2)
25/08/2018 17:15 CD Alavés - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
26/08/2018 17:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Girona FC - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:1)
21:15 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
27/08/2018 19:15 Levante UD - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Huesca 2:2 (0:0)
3. Round
31/08/2018 19:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
01/09/2018 17:30 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 4:1 (1:1)
02/09/2018 11:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 2:2 (2:1)
15:15 CD Alavés - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Barcelona - SD Huesca 8:2 (3:2)
19:45 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
24/10/2018 18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round
14/09/2018 20:00 SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
15/09/2018 12:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
16/09/2018 11:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Valladolid - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:2)
17/09/2018 20:00 Girona FC - Celta Vigo 3:2 (2:1)
5. Round
21/09/2018 20:00 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
22/09/2018 12:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Alavés 1:5 (1:2)
15:15 Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid 3:3 (2:1)
15:15 SD Eibar - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
23/09/2018 11:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 2:6 (1:4)
15:15 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Girona FC 2:2 (1:1)
6. Round
25/09/2018 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Huesca 3:0 (3:0)
26/09/2018 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 3:0 (3:0)
27/09/2018 19:00 CD Alavés - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Girona FC - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
28/09/2018 20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:2)
29/09/2018 12:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
30/09/2018 11:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Real Betis - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
01/10/2018 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:0)
8. Round
05/10/2018 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:1)
06/10/2018 12:00 Girona FC - SD Eibar 2:3 (2:2)
15:15 Getafe CF - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Alavés - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
07/10/2018 11:00 Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
9. Round
19/10/2018 20:00 Celta Vigo - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20/10/2018 12:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 1:2 (0:2)
15:15 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 4:2 (2:0)
21/10/2018 11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 SD Huesca - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:1)
22/10/2018 20:00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
26/10/2018 20:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
27/10/2018 12:00 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Levante UD - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
28/10/2018 11:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 5:1 (2:0)
17:30 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Sevilla FC - SD Huesca 2:1 (0:0)
11. Round
03/11/2018 12:00 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
04/11/2018 11:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Huesca - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 3:3 (1:0)
05/11/2018 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
09/11/2018 20:00 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:0)
10/11/2018 12:00 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (0:1)
19:45 Girona FC - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
11/11/2018 11:00 CD Alavés - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 3:4 (0:2)
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 2:4 (0:1)
13. Round
23/11/2018 20:00 CD Leganés - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
24/11/2018 12:00 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 SD Huesca - Levante UD 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
25/11/2018 11:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Girona FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
26/11/2018 20:00 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
14. Round
30/11/2018 20:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
01/12/2018 12:00 Celta Vigo - SD Huesca 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Real Valladolid - CD Leganés 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 Getafe CF - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:0 (1:0)
02/12/2018 11:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Girona FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 CD Alavés - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
03/12/2018 20:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 3:0 (1:0)
15. Round
07/12/2018 20:00 CD Leganés - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
08/12/2018 12:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 2:3 (0:1)
19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:3)
09/12/2018 11:00 SD Eibar - Levante UD 4:4 (1:2)
15:15 SD Huesca - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (0:0)
10/12/2018 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
14/12/2018 20:00 Celta Vigo - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
15/12/2018 12:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid 2:3 (0:2)
17:30 Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
16/12/2018 11:00 Sevilla FC - Girona FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 SD Huesca - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0:5 (0:2)
17/12/2018 20:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
21/12/2018 18:30 Girona FC - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:1)
22/12/2018 12:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
23/12/2018 11:00 Valencia CF - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
03/01/2019 20:30 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:2)
18. Round
04/01/2019 18:00 Levante UD - Girona FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
05/01/2019 12:00 Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 CD Alavés - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 SD Huesca - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
06/01/2019 11:00 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
07/01/2019 20:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:1)
19. Round
11/01/2019 20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo 4:2 (2:2)
12/01/2019 12:00 CD Leganés - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Girona FC - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:0)
13/01/2019 11:00 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Real Betis - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
14/01/2019 20:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 3:2 (2:2)
20. Round
18/01/2019 20:00 Getafe CF - CD Alavés 4:0 (1:0)
19/01/2019 15:15 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
20/01/2019 11:00 Real Betis - Girona FC 3:2 (1:2)
15:15 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 FC Barcelona - CD Leganés 3:1 (1:0)
21/01/2019 20:00 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (1:0)
21. Round
26/01/2019 12:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 5:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 3:0 (1:0)
27/01/2019 11:00 Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Girona FC - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 2:4 (1:3)
28/01/2019 20:00 CD Alavés - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round
01/02/2019 20:00 SD Huesca - Real Valladolid 4:0 (1:0)
02/02/2019 12:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
03/02/2019 11:00 Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - Girona FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
04/02/2019 20:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
23. Round
08/02/2019 20:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
09/02/2019 12:00 Getafe CF - Celta Vigo 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Girona FC - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:2)
10/02/2019 11:00 CD Leganés - Real Betis 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
11/02/2019 20:00 CD Alavés - Levante UD 2:0 (1:0)
24. Round
15/02/2019 20:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 2:2 (0:1)
16/02/2019 12:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - CD Leganés 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
17/02/2019 11:00 Real Madrid - Girona FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Real Betis - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
18/02/2019 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
25. Round
22/02/2019 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
23/02/2019 12:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 2:4 (2:1)
17:30 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
24/02/2019 11:00 CD Leganés - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Levante UD - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
25/02/2019 20:00 Girona FC - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round
01/03/2019 20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 0:2 (0:1)
02/03/2019 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Valladolid 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 SD Huesca - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
03/03/2019 11:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Real Betis - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)
04/03/2019 20:00 CD Leganés - Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
27. Round
08/03/2019 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
09/03/2019 12:00 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 Getafe CF - SD Huesca 2:1 (0:1)
10/03/2019 11:00 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Girona FC - Valencia CF 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 5:2 (1:1)
19:45 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:1)
28. Round
15/03/2019 20:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
16/03/2019 12:00 SD Huesca - CD Alavés 1:3 (1:1)
15:15 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 CD Leganés - Girona FC 0:2 (0:2)
17/03/2019 11:00 SD Eibar - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (0:1)
19:45 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:2)
29. Round
29/03/2019 20:00 Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:0)
30/03/2019 12:00 Getafe CF - CD Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 3:2 (0:2)
19:45 CD Alavés - Atlético Madrid 0:4 (0:2)
31/03/2019 11:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 3:2 (1:1)
30. Round
02/04/2019 18:30 Atlético Madrid - Girona FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 4:4 (1:2)
03/04/2019 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 SD Huesca - Celta Vigo 3:3 (0:1)
20:30 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
04/04/2019 18:30 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 2:1 (1:0)
31. Round
06/04/2019 12:00 Girona FC - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
07/04/2019 11:00 CD Alavés - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 Levante UD - SD Huesca 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 2:1 (1:1)
32. Round
13/04/2019 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 SD Huesca - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 3:2 (1:0)
14/04/2019 11:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Girona FC - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Valencia CF - Levante UD 3:1 (1:0)
15/04/2019 20:00 CD Leganés - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
33. Round
19/04/2019 20:00 CD Alavés - Real Valladolid 2:2 (2:1)
20/04/2019 12:00 Celta Vigo - Girona FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
21/04/2019 11:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Real Betis - Valencia CF 1:2 (0:1)
34. Round
23/04/2019 18:30 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Valladolid - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
24/04/2019 18:30 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Levante UD - Real Betis 4:0 (2:0)
25/04/2019 18:30 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano 5:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
35. Round
27/04/2019 12:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Leganés - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
28/04/2019 11:00 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Girona FC - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
29/04/2019 20:00 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
36. Round
03/05/2019 20:00 Sevilla FC - CD Leganés 0:3 (0:2)
04/05/2019 12:00 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 4:1 (2:0)
15:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
05/05/2019 11:00 Getafe CF - Girona FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 SD Huesca - Valencia CF 2:6 (0:5)
37. Round
12/05/2019 17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 3:1 (3:0)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Real Betis - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Girona FC - Levante UD 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Valencia CF - CD Alavés 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Leganés - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 3:1 (1:1)
38. Round
18/05/2019 12:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (2:0)
15:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 CD Alavés - Girona FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 SD Huesca - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:1)
19/05/2019 11:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 2:2 (2:2)