1. Round
16/08/2019 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
17/08/2019 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 4:4 (1:1)
18/08/2019 16:00 CD Alavés - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
23/08/2019 19:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
24/08/2019 16:00 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
25/08/2019 16:00 CD Alavés - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 5:2 (1:1)
3. Round
30/08/2019 19:00 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:0 (2:0)
31/08/2019 16:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Getafe CF - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
01/09/2019 16:00 Valencia CF - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Granada CF 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
4. Round
13/09/2019 20:00 RCD Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
14/09/2019 12:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 5:2 (2:1)
15/09/2019 11:00 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 CD Alavés - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round
20/09/2019 20:00 CA Osasuna - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
21/09/2019 12:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
22/09/2019 11:00 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
24/09/2019 18:00 Real Valladolid - Granada CF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Betis - Levante UD 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 2:1 (2:1)
25/09/2019 18:00 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
26/09/2019 18:00 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 Celta Vigo - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 3:0 (3:0)
7. Round
27/09/2019 20:00 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 5:1 (1:0)
28/09/2019 12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Granada CF - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
29/09/2019 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Alavés - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Levante UD - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 3:2 (1:1)
8. Round
04/10/2019 20:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
05/10/2019 12:00 CD Leganés - Levante UD 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Real Madrid - Granada CF 4:2 (2:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - CD Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
06/10/2019 11:00 RCD Mallorca - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 4:0 (3:0)
9. Round
18/10/2019 20:00 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
19/10/2019 12:00 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - CD Leganés 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
20/10/2019 11:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
10. Round
25/10/2019 20:00 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 4:1 (1:0)
26/10/2019 15:00 CD Leganés - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
27/10/2019 11:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Granada CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
18/12/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
29/10/2019 18:00 CD Alavés - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 5:1 (3:1)
30/10/2019 18:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 5:0 (3:0)
31/10/2019 18:00 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - CA Osasuna 2:2 (1:0)
20:15 Getafe CF - Granada CF 3:1 (2:0)
12. Round
02/11/2019 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
03/11/2019 11:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CA Osasuna - CD Alavés 4:2 (3:1)
17:30 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
13. Round
08/11/2019 20:00 Real Sociedad - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
09/11/2019 12:00 CD Alavés - Real Valladolid 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Valencia CF - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 4:1 (2:1)
10/11/2019 11:00 RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Getafe CF - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:1)
14. Round
22/11/2019 20:00 Levante UD - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (0:0)
23/11/2019 12:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:1 (1:1)
24/11/2019 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
15. Round
29/11/2019 20:00 Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
30/11/2019 12:00 CD Alavés - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Betis 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:0)
01/12/2019 11:00 Sevilla FC - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CA Osasuna 2:4 (1:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - Levante UD 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
16. Round
06/12/2019 20:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
07/12/2019 12:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Granada CF - CD Alavés 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Levante UD - Valencia CF 2:4 (2:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 5:2 (4:1)
08/12/2019 11:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Leganés - Celta Vigo 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
17. Round
13/12/2019 20:00 CD Alavés - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:1)
14/12/2019 12:00 Granada CF - Levante UD 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (0:0)
15/12/2019 11:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Celta Vigo - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
18. Round
20/12/2019 20:00 SD Eibar - Granada CF 3:0 (2:0)
21/12/2019 12:00 RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
22/12/2019 11:00 CD Leganés - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Levante UD - Celta Vigo 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
03/01/2020 18:00 Real Valladolid - CD Leganés 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
04/01/2020 12:00 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
05/01/2020 11:00 Granada CF - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round
17/01/2020 20:00 CD Leganés - Getafe CF 0:3 (0:3)
18/01/2020 12:00 Levante UD - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
19/01/2020 11:00 RCD Mallorca - Valencia CF 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
24/01/2020 20:00 CA Osasuna - Levante UD 2:0 (0:0)
25/01/2020 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 2:0 (2:0)
26/01/2020 11:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round
01/02/2020 12:00 Granada CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
02/02/2020 11:00 CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 2:1 (2:0)
23. Round
07/02/2020 20:00 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
08/02/2020 12:00 Levante UD - CD Leganés 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 1:0 (1:0)
09/02/2020 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 2:3 (2:2)
24. Round
14/02/2020 20:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:2)
15/02/2020 12:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Granada CF - Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:0)
16/02/2020 11:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 CD Leganés - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:2 (0:1)
10/03/2020 19:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
25. Round
21/02/2020 20:00 Real Betis - RCD Mallorca 3:3 (2:2)
22/02/2020 12:00 Celta Vigo - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
23/02/2020 11:00 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
26. Round
28/02/2020 20:00 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
29/02/2020 12:00 SD Eibar - Levante UD 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Leganés - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Granada CF - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
01/03/2020 11:00 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 RCD Mallorca - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
27. Round
06/03/2020 20:00 CD Alavés - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
07/03/2020 12:00 SD Eibar - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Getafe CF - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
08/03/2020 11:00 CA Osasuna - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Levante UD - Granada CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - CD Leganés 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 2:1 (1:1)
28. Round
11/06/2020 21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 2:0 (0:0)
12/06/2020 18:30 Granada CF - Getafe CF 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
13/06/2020 13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:2)
14/06/2020 13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
29. Round
15/06/2020 18:30 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Granada CF 2:2 (0:1)
16/06/2020 18:30 Getafe CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
17/06/2020 18:30 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0:5 (0:1)
18/06/2020 18:30 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 3:0 (0:0)
30. Round
19/06/2020 18:30 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
20/06/2020 13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
21/06/2020 13:00 Celta Vigo - CD Alavés 6:0 (4:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
31. Round
22/06/2020 18:30 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 CD Leganés - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
23/06/2020 18:30 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
24/06/2020 18:30 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
25/06/2020 18:30 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
32. Round
26/06/2020 21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:1)
27/06/2020 13:00 Athletic Bilbao - RCD Mallorca 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 CA Osasuna - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés 2:1 (0:0)
28/06/2020 13:00 Levante UD - Real Betis 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Granada CF - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
29/06/2020 21:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
33. Round
30/06/2020 18:30 RCD Mallorca - Celta Vigo 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
01/07/2020 18:30 CD Alavés - Granada CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
02/07/2020 18:30 SD Eibar - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
34. Round
03/07/2020 21:00 Atlético Madrid - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (2:0)
04/07/2020 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF 2:2 (0:0)
05/07/2020 13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1:4 (1:3)
06/07/2020 18:30 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
35. Round
07/07/2020 18:30 Valencia CF - Real Valladolid 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
08/07/2020 19:30 Real Betis - CA Osasuna 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
09/07/2020 18:30 SD Eibar - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Levante UD 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:0)
10/07/2020 18:30 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Real Madrid - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
36. Round
11/07/2020 16:00 CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
12/07/2020 13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 CD Leganés - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
13/07/2020 18:30 CD Alavés - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:2)
37. Round
16/07/2020 17:30 SD Eibar - Real Valladolid 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Betis - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Granada CF 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
38. Round
19/07/2020 16:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0:5 (0:3)
17:30 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 4:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)