Group A
08/09/2022 17:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:1)
15/09/2022 20:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
06/10/2022 17:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
13/10/2022 17:45 FK Bodø/Glimt - Arsenal FC -:-
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Zürich -:-
20/10/2022 18:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven -:-
27/10/2022 17:45 PSV Eindhoven - Arsenal FC -:-
17:45 FC Zürich - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
03/11/2022 20:00 Arsenal FC - FC Zürich -:-
20:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Group B
08/09/2022 17:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
15/09/2022 20:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (0:0)
06/10/2022 20:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev -:-
20:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca -:-
13/10/2022 17:45 Dinamo Kiev - Stade Rennes -:-
17:45 AEK Larnaca - Fenerbahçe -:-
27/10/2022 17:45 AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Kiev -:-
17:45 Fenerbahçe - Stade Rennes -:-
03/11/2022 20:00 Dinamo Kiev - Fenerbahçe -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - AEK Larnaca -:-
Group C
08/09/2022 17:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
15/09/2022 20:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2 (2:1)
06/10/2022 17:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
20:00 AS Roma - Real Betis -:-
13/10/2022 17:45 Real Betis - AS Roma -:-
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - HJK Helsinki -:-
27/10/2022 17:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Real Betis -:-
20:00 HJK Helsinki - AS Roma -:-
03/11/2022 20:00 AS Roma - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
20:00 Real Betis - HJK Helsinki -:-
Group D
08/09/2022 17:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:1 (0:1)
15/09/2022 20:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Malmö FF 3:2 (1:1)
06/10/2022 17:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
20:00 Sporting Braga - Union Saint-Gilloise -:-
13/10/2022 17:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Sporting Braga -:-
20:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Malmö FF -:-
27/10/2022 17:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Sporting Braga -:-
17:45 Malmö FF - Union Saint-Gilloise -:-
03/11/2022 20:00 Sporting Braga - Malmö FF -:-
20:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Group E
08/09/2022 20:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
15/09/2022 17:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
06/10/2022 17:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad -:-
17:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United -:-
13/10/2022 20:00 Manchester United - Omonia Nikosia -:-
20:00 Real Sociedad - FC Sheriff -:-
27/10/2022 20:00 Manchester United - FC Sheriff -:-
20:00 Omonia Nikosia - Real Sociedad -:-
03/11/2022 17:45 FC Sheriff - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:45 Real Sociedad - Manchester United -:-
Group F
08/09/2022 20:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 4:2 (3:0)
20:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
15/09/2022 17:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 5:1 (2:0)
17:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 6:0 (4:0)
06/10/2022 17:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma -:-
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord -:-
13/10/2022 17:45 Feyenoord - FC Midtjylland -:-
20:00 Lazio Roma - Sturm Graz -:-
27/10/2022 17:45 Lazio Roma - FC Midtjylland -:-
20:00 Sturm Graz - Feyenoord -:-
03/11/2022 17:45 Feyenoord - Lazio Roma -:-
17:45 FC Midtjylland - Sturm Graz -:-
Group G
08/09/2022 20:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (2:1)
15/09/2022 17:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
17:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 3:0 (0:0)
06/10/2022 20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK -:-
20:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes -:-
13/10/2022 17:45 Qarabağ FK - Olympiakos Piraeus -:-
17:45 FC Nantes - SC Freiburg -:-
27/10/2022 20:00 SC Freiburg - Olympiakos Piraeus -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Qarabağ FK -:-
03/11/2022 17:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - FC Nantes -:-
17:45 Qarabağ FK - SC Freiburg -:-
Group H
08/09/2022 20:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 3:2 (3:1)
15/09/2022 17:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
06/10/2022 17:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
17:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor -:-
13/10/2022 20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Crvena Zvezda -:-
20:00 Trabzonspor - AS Monaco -:-
27/10/2022 20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Trabzonspor -:-
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - AS Monaco -:-
03/11/2022 17:45 AS Monaco - Crvena Zvezda -:-
17:45 Trabzonspor - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Play-offs
16/02/2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
23/02/2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Round of 16
09/03/2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
16/03/2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Quarter-finals
13/04/2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
20/04/2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semi-finals
11/05/2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
18/05/2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
31/05/2023 20:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-