Group A
16/09/2021 20:00 Brøndby IF - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rangers FC - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
30/09/2021 17:45 Olympique Lyon - Brøndby IF 3:0 (0:0)
17:45 Sparta Praha - Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
21/10/2021 20:00 Rangers FC - Brøndby IF 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sparta Praha - Olympique Lyon 3:4 (2:1)
04/11/2021 17:45 Brøndby IF - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 Olympique Lyon - Sparta Praha 3:0 (0:0)
25/11/2021 20:00 Brøndby IF - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Rangers FC - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
09/12/2021 17:45 Sparta Praha - Brøndby IF -:-
17:45 Olympique Lyon - Rangers FC -:-
Group B
16/09/2021 20:00 AS Monaco - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2)
30/09/2021 17:45 Real Sociedad - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Sturm Graz - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (0:1)
21/10/2021 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
04/11/2021 17:45 AS Monaco - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Real Sociedad - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
25/11/2021 20:00 AS Monaco - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
09/12/2021 17:45 Sturm Graz - AS Monaco -:-
17:45 Real Sociedad - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Group C
15/09/2021 15:30 Spartak Moskva - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
16/09/2021 20:00 Leicester City - SSC Napoli 2:2 (1:0)
30/09/2021 17:45 Legia Warszawa - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 SSC Napoli - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (1:0)
20/10/2021 15:30 Spartak Moskva - Leicester City 3:4 (2:1)
21/10/2021 20:00 SSC Napoli - Legia Warszawa 3:0 (0:0)
04/11/2021 17:45 Legia Warszawa - SSC Napoli 1:4 (1:0)
20:00 Leicester City - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
24/11/2021 15:30 Spartak Moskva - SSC Napoli 2:1 (2:0)
25/11/2021 20:00 Leicester City - Legia Warszawa 3:1 (3:1)
09/12/2021 17:45 Legia Warszawa - Spartak Moskva -:-
17:45 SSC Napoli - Leicester City -:-
Group D
16/09/2021 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
30/09/2021 17:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Fenerbahçe - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:1)
21/10/2021 17:45 Fenerbahçe - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (2:1)
04/11/2021 17:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Fenerbahçe 0:3 (0:3)
25/11/2021 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
09/12/2021 17:45 Fenerbahçe - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
17:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Group E
16/09/2021 17:45 Galatasaray - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
30/09/2021 20:00 Olympique Marseille - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lazio Roma - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
21/10/2021 17:45 Lazio Roma - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
04/11/2021 17:45 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Lazio Roma 2:2 (1:1)
25/11/2021 17:45 Galatasaray - Olympique Marseille 4:2 (2:0)
17:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Lazio Roma 0:3 (0:0)
09/12/2021 20:00 Lazio Roma - Galatasaray -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Group F
16/09/2021 17:45 Crvena Zvezda - Sporting Braga 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Midtjylland - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
30/09/2021 20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Braga - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (0:1)
21/10/2021 17:45 FC Midtjylland - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
04/11/2021 20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Braga - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4:2 (3:1)
25/11/2021 17:45 Crvena Zvezda - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Midtjylland - Sporting Braga 3:2 (1:1)
09/12/2021 20:00 Sporting Braga - Crvena Zvezda -:-
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Midtjylland -:-
Group G
16/09/2021 17:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Real Betis - Celtic FC 4:3 (2:2)
30/09/2021 20:00 Celtic FC - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Real Betis 1:3 (1:1)
19/10/2021 15:30 Celtic FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0)
21/10/2021 17:45 Real Betis - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
04/11/2021 20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Real Betis 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Celtic FC 2:3 (1:2)
25/11/2021 17:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic FC 3:2 (1:1)
17:45 Real Betis - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (1:0)
09/12/2021 20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
20:00 Celtic FC - Real Betis -:-
Group H
16/09/2021 17:45 Dinamo Zagreb - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Rapid Wien - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
30/09/2021 20:00 KRC Genk - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 West Ham United - Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
21/10/2021 17:45 Rapid Wien - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 West Ham United - KRC Genk 3:0 (1:0)
04/11/2021 17:45 KRC Genk - West Ham United 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rapid Wien 3:1 (2:1)
25/11/2021 17:45 Dinamo Zagreb - KRC Genk 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 Rapid Wien - West Ham United 0:2 (0:2)
09/12/2021 20:00 West Ham United - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
20:00 KRC Genk - Rapid Wien -:-
Play-offs
17/02/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
24/02/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Round of 16
10/03/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17/03/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Quarter-finals
07/04/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14/04/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semi-finals
28/04/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05/05/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
18/05/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-