1. Round
30/06/2015 16:45 Balzan FC - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Renova - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
02/07/2015 13:00 FK Ordabasy - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Shirak FC - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Alashkert - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Laçi - Inter Baku 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Atlantas - PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Gabala FK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Aktobe - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Kukësi - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Flora - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Skonto FC - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 UE Sant Julià - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jelgava - PFC Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lahti - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Vaasan PS - AIK Solna 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Mladost Podgorica 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Debreceni VSC - FK Sutjeska 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sheriff - Odds BK 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - Bala Town 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - AC Juvenes/Dogana 9:0 (6:0)
18:00 FK Trakai - HB Tórshavn 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Partizani 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Saxan - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Botoşani - Spartaki Tskhinvali 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Europa FC - Slovan Bratislava 0:6 (0:5)
18:45 Airbus UK - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 NK Domžale - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Víkingur - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 NK Celje - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Newtown AFC - Valletta FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Spartaks 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 MTK Budapest - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SP La Fiorita - FC Vaduz 0:5 (0:3)
19:45 Glenavon FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Linfield FC - NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Cork City - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 UC Dublin - F91 Dudelange 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Crvena Zvezda - FK Kairat 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 West Ham United - FC Lusitanos la Posa 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Birkirkara FC - Ulisses FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Glentoran Belfast - MŠK Žilina 1:4 (0:2)
20:05 KF Shkëndija 79 - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
07/07/2015 20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Progrès Niedercorn 3:0 (2:0)
09/07/2015 15:00 FK Kairat - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dacia Chişinău - FK Renova 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - Debreceni VSC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 F91 Dudelange - UC Dublin 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Gabala FK - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FK Aktobe 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Baku - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 IF Elfsborg - FC Lahti 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Ulisses FC - Birkirkara FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali - FC Botoşani 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Glenavon FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 PFC Beroe - FK Atlantas 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Odds BK - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Víkingur 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - JK Sillamäe Kalev 6:2 (2:2)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AIK Solna - Vaasan PS 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Europa FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:05 Randers FC - UE Sant Julià 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 MŠK Žilina - Glentoran Belfast 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Lusitanos la Posa - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Shirak FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Airbus UK 2:2 (0:0)
18:45 PFC Litex Lovech - FK Jelgava 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 FC Vaduz - SP La Fiorita 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - Linfield FC 4:3 (3:2)
19:00 Bala Town - FC Differdange 03 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rabotnički - FC Flora 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Partizani - Strømsgodset IF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - NK Celje 3:1 (0:0)
19:05 Spartak Trnava - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Koper - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 AC Juvenes/Dogana - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Go Ahead Eagles 4:1 (3:0)
19:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Vojvodina - MTK Budapest 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 8:0 (4:0)
19:30 Mladost Podgorica - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Valletta FC - Newtown AFC 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Aberdeen FC - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 HB Tórshavn - FK Trakai 1:4 (0:2)
19:45 St. Johnstone FC - FC Alashkert 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Skonto FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 KR Reykjavík - Cork City 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
20:15 Željezničar Sarajevo - Balzan FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
16/07/2015 15:45 FK Kairat - FC Alashkert 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Jelgava - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dacia Chişinău - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Randers FC - IF Elfsborg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skonto FC - Debreceni VSC 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Beroe - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AIK Solna - Shirak FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cherno More Varna - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Strømsgodset IF 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - FK Trakai 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Koper - Hajduk Split 3:2 (3:1)
18:30 FK Kukësi - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting Charleroi - Beitar Jerusalem 5:1 (1:1)
18:45 FC Vaduz - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:1 (1:0)
18:45 FC København - Newtown AFC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - FC Differdange 03 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 Spartak Trnava - Linfield FC 2:1 (2:1)
19:15 Slovan Bratislava - UC Dublin 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Vojvodina - FK Spartaks 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Śląsk Wrocław - IFK Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Inverness CT - Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 West Ham United - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Odds BK 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - FC Botoşani 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - Aberdeen FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:15 KR Reykjavík - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Inter Baku 1:2 (1:0)
21/07/2015 16:55 IF Elfsborg - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
23/07/2015 13:30 Shirak FC - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Alashkert - FK Kairat 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Cherno More Varna 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Debreceni VSC - Skonto FC 9:2 (5:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Spartaks - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gabala FK - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Inter Baku - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) aet
18:00 Brøndby IF - PFC Beroe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 UC Dublin - Slovan Bratislava 1:5 (0:1)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lokomotiva Zagreb 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - KR Reykjavík 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Botoşani - Legia Warszawa 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Sporting Charleroi 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 FK Trakai - Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 IFK Göteborg - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - FC Koper 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 FC Thun - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 MŠK Žilina - Dacia Chişinău 4:2 (1:0)
18:45 Newtown AFC - FC København 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Jelgava 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Kukësi 2:4 (0:3)
19:30 Wolfsberger AC - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Aberdeen FC - HNK Rijeka 2:2 (0:0)
19:45 Linfield FC - Spartak Trnava 1:3 (1:0)
19:45 Birkirkara FC - West Ham United 3:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
3. Round
29/07/2015 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
30/07/2015 FK Kukësi - Legia Warszawa 0:3 dec.
15:45 FK Kairat - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 IF Elfsborg - Odds BK 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Gabala FK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AIK Solna - Atromitos 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Sturm Graz - Rubin Kazan 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 SCR Altach - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Slovan Bratislava 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Zürich - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 MŠK Žilina - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Thun - FC Vaduz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ASA Târgu Mureş - AS Saint-Étienne 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Rabotnički - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Debreceni VSC - Rosenborg BK 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Brøndby IF - Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Girondins Bordeaux - AEK Larnaca 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sporting Charleroi - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Standard Liège - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Inter Baku 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 West Ham United - Astra Giurgiu 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Sampdoria - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Hajduk Split - Strømsgodset IF 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Os Belenenses - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (2:0)
20:05 Wolfsberger AC - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
20:05 Southampton FC - Vitesse 3:0 (2:0)
06/08/2015 17:00 Inter Baku - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gabala FK - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Brøndby IF 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - MŠK Žilina 3:1 (0:0, 2:0) aet
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Trabzonspor - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (0:0, 1:0) aet
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Debreceni VSC 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Odds BK - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 IFK Göteborg - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Dinamo Minsk - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1, 0:1) aet
18:30 AEK Larnaca - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Vaduz - FC Thun 2:2 (2:1)
18:45 FC København - FK Jablonec 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Charleroi 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atromitos - AIK Solna 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vitesse - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - West Ham United 2:1 (2:1)
19:05 Spartak Trnava - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Slovan Bratislava - FK Krasnodar 3:3 (0:2)
19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsberger AC 5:0 (0:0)
19:45 Aberdeen FC - FK Kairat 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - FK Kukësi 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - SCR Altach 1:4 (0:1)
Play-offs
20/08/2015 17:00 Gabala FK - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - RB Salzburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 AFC Ajax - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Standard Liège 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Brøndby IF 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - HJK Helsinki 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - FC Thun 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 FC Milsami - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Rosenborg BK 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rabotnički - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atromitos - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 MŠK Žilina - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (0:2)
19:30 SCR Altach - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FK Kairat 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Odds BK - Borussia Dortmund 3:4 (3:1)
19:50 Viktoria Plzeň - Vojvodina 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lech Poznań - Videoton FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Southampton FC - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:1)
27/08/2015 15:45 FK Kairat - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Qarabağ FK - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Videoton FC - Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Thun - Sparta Praha 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Brøndby IF - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Panathinaikos - Gabala FK 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Standard Liège - Molde FK 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Vojvodina - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 RB Salzburg - Dinamo Minsk 2:3 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) pso
19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Odds BK 7:2 (4:1)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Midtjylland - Southampton FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - Zorya Lugansk 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 Os Belenenses - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)