1. Round
09/05/2020 15:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 AB Argir - Víkingur 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
16/05/2020 14:00 TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (0:1)
17/05/2020 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík 0:3 (0:2)
3. Round
22/05/2020 19:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 1:0 (1:0)
23/05/2020 14:00 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 6:2 (4:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri 2:0 (2:0)
24/05/2020 15:00 AB Argir - HB Tórshavn 0:5 (0:5)
4. Round
27/05/2020 19:00 TB Tvøroyri - B36 Tórshavn -:-
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
28/05/2020 17:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
18:00 Skála ÍF - AB Argir -:-
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur -:-
5. Round
01/06/2020 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 Víkingur - TB Tvøroyri -:-
17:00 Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík -:-
17:00 AB Argir - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
02/06/2020 19:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur -:-
6. Round
07/06/2020 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - AB Argir -:-
TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík -:-
7. Round
12/06/2020 NSÍ Runavík - AB Argir -:-
EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
13/06/2020 TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur -:-
HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF -:-
8. Round
16/06/2020 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
AB Argir - EB/Streymur -:-
17/06/2020 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
Skála ÍF - TB Tvøroyri -:-
Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
9. Round
21/06/2020 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn -:-
EB/Streymur - Víkingur -:-
TB Tvøroyri - AB Argir -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - Skála ÍF -:-
AB Argir - HB Tórshavn -:-
10. Round
28/06/2020 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri -:-
Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík -:-
Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn -:-
11. Round
04/07/2020 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn -:-
Skála ÍF - Víkingur -:-
HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvøroyri -:-
12. Round
12/07/2020 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík -:-
21/07/2020 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - Skála ÍF -:-
Víkingur - AB Argir -:-
13. Round
27/07/2020 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur -:-
NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
AB Argir - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
28/07/2020 HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri -:-
29/07/2020 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
14. Round
02/08/2020 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
Víkingur - EB/Streymur -:-
AB Argir - TB Tvøroyri -:-
Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
15. Round
06/08/2020 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
TB Tvøroyri - Skála ÍF -:-
EB/Streymur - AB Argir -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur -:-
16. Round
16/08/2020 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn -:-
HB Tórshavn - AB Argir -:-
NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur -:-
TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur -:-
17. Round
23/08/2020 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri -:-
EB/Streymur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík -:-
Víkingur - HB Tórshavn -:-
AB Argir - Skála ÍF -:-
18. Round
28/08/2020 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn -:-
NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir -:-
TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur -:-
EB/Streymur - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
19. Round
13/09/2020 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn -:-
EB/Streymur - Víkingur -:-
AB Argir - TB Tvøroyri -:-
Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
20. Round
19/09/2020 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir -:-
Víkingur - Skála ÍF -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn -:-
NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur -:-
TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
21. Round
23/09/2020 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn -:-
TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík -:-
EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn -:-
Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
Víkingur - AB Argir -:-
22. Round
27/09/2020 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn -:-
NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir -:-
TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur -:-
23. Round
03/10/2020 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík -:-
HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF -:-
24. Round
17/10/2020 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri -:-
18/10/2020 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík -:-
HB Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
Skála ÍF - AB Argir -:-
25. Round
25/10/2020 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri -:-
Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn -:-
AB Argir - HB Tórshavn -:-
NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
26. Round
01/11/2020 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - AB Argir -:-
EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF -:-
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri -:-
NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
27. Round
07/11/2020 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
TB Tvøroyri - Skála ÍF -:-
AB Argir - EB/Streymur -:-
Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-