1. Round
06/03/2021 15:00 EB/Streymur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:1 (0:1)
07/03/2021 15:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Víkingur - TB Tvøroyri 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 B68 Toftir - KÍ Klaksvík 0:4 (0:2)
2. Round
13/03/2021 15:00 07 Vestur - B68 Toftir 3:2 (0:1)
14/03/2021 15:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri 3:1 (2:0)
3. Round
19/03/2021 19:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 2:1 (0:0)
20/03/2021 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - 07 Vestur 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík 0:5 (0:1)
4. Round
28/04/2021 16:00 TB Tvøroyri - B36 Tórshavn 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 B68 Toftir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 1:1 (1:1)
5. Round
11/04/2021 14:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 B68 Toftir - TB Tvøroyri 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 7:0 (3:0)
6. Round
14/04/2021 16:00 TB Tvøroyri - 07 Vestur 2:4 (1:0)
18:30 EB/Streymur - B68 Toftir 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 6:1 (0:0)
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (1:0)
7. Round
25/04/2021 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 B68 Toftir - NSÍ Runavík 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 07 Vestur - Víkingur 2:4 (1:3)
8. Round
02/05/2021 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur 0:6 (0:1)
16:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:5 (0:3)
9. Round
08/05/2021 17:30 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 1:1 (1:0)
09/05/2021 15:00 HB Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:1 (2:0)
10. Round
13/05/2021 15:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:9 (0:5)
15:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur 2:2 (1:0)
11. Round
16/05/2021 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B68 Toftir 8:0 (5:0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Víkingur - TB Tvøroyri 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
22/05/2021 19:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 0:3 (0:2)
02/10/2021 15:00 B68 Toftir - 07 Vestur 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Víkingur - EB/Streymur 3:1 (0:1)
13. Round
13/06/2021 15:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvøroyri 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 B68 Toftir - B36 Tórshavn 1:3 (1:3)
14/06/2021 19:00 07 Vestur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
17/06/2021 18:30 HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 6:0 (4:0)
18/06/2021 19:00 NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir 4:3 (3:2)
19/06/2021 19:00 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0:4 (0:1)
20/06/2021 15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 4:1 (3:1)
15. Round
25/06/2021 18:30 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
26/06/2021 15:00 07 Vestur - NSÍ Runavík 2:4 (2:2)
29/06/2021 18:00 B68 Toftir - HB Tórshavn 0:6 (0:2)
21/10/2021 15:00 TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur -:-
16. Round
25/07/2021 15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B68 Toftir 0:1 (0:0)
27/07/2021 19:00 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (0:0)
28/07/2021 18:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 3:0 (1:0)
20/10/2021 18:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
17. Round
01/08/2021 15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 5:0 (1:0)
02/08/2021 16:00 TB Tvøroyri - B68 Toftir 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 EB/Streymur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round
08/08/2021 15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 07 Vestur - TB Tvøroyri 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 B68 Toftir - EB/Streymur 2:1 (1:0)
15/09/2021 17:30 ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:2)
19. Round
14/08/2021 16:00 B68 Toftir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 0:2 (0:0)
15/08/2021 15:00 EB/Streymur - 07 Vestur 1:3 (1:1)
18/08/2021 18:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 2:3 (0:2)
20. Round
21/08/2021 15:45 B36 Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 2:1 (1:0)
22/08/2021 15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - 07 Vestur 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvøroyri 7:0 (5:0)
15:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 4:0 (2:0)
21. Round
27/08/2021 18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 1:1 (0:0)
28/08/2021 15:00 07 Vestur - B68 Toftir 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri 2:2 (1:2)
22. Round
12/09/2021 15:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 EB/Streymur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 B68 Toftir - KÍ Klaksvík 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 4:0 (2:0)
23. Round
19/09/2021 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - 07 Vestur 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri 7:2 (3:0)
15:00 Víkingur - B68 Toftir 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 4:1 (1:1)
24. Round
26/09/2021 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 07 Vestur - Víkingur 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 B68 Toftir - NSÍ Runavík 0:1 (0:0)
27/09/2021 15:30 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 1:6 (1:2)
25. Round
16/10/2021 15:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 3:1 (0:1)
17/10/2021 15:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:2 (0:1)
26. Round
24/10/2021 07 Vestur - HB Tórshavn -:-
B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
B68 Toftir - TB Tvøroyri -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur -:-
27. Round
30/10/2021 EB/Streymur - B68 Toftir -:-
HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn -:-
TB Tvøroyri - 07 Vestur -:-
Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-