1. Round
21/08/2021 17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Küssnacht 5:1
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 1:3
17:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Winterthur 2:0
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Sion 0:2
17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:2
2. Round
28/08/2021 17:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Luzern II 0:3
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 2:2
18:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Solothurn 1:0
19:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Schlieren 0:1
29/08/2021 11:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1
3. Round
11/09/2021 17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:6
17:15 FC Solothurn - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 2:0
18:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur 5:1
12/09/2021 13:00 FC Sion - FC Küssnacht 1:4
29/09/2021 19:15 FC Luzern II - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 3:2
4. Round
25/09/2021 18:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Luzern II 2:0
18:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Sion 7:0
26/09/2021 13:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Solothurn 4:1
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Küssnacht 3:0
14:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Schlieren 2:3
5. Round
02/10/2021 17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:3
17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Winterthur 2:6
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 1:2
18:30 FC Sion - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 3:0
19:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:4
6. Round
16/10/2021 17:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Küssnacht 3:1
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schlieren 0:0
17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Solothurn 0:3
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:9
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Sion 2:1
7. Round
30/10/2021 17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Winterthur 4:2
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Luzern II 2:2
18:00 FC Sion - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1
18:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 5:1
19:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 2:3
8. Round
13/11/2021 15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Sion 1:0
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Küssnacht 1:0
17:15 FC Solothurn - FC Schlieren 3:2
14/11/2021 13:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:2
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 2:3
9. Round
20/11/2021 17:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 0:2
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Winterthur 5:2
17:30 FC Sion - FC Solothurn 1:0
18:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
19:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Luzern II 1:1
10. Round
27/11/2021 16:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Luzern II 6:0
04/12/2021 FC Sion - FC Schlieren resch.
17:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
19:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Solothurn 0:0
05/12/2021 13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 1:3
11. Round
12/02/2022 FC Sion - FC Winterthur -:-
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) -:-
17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Oerlikon/Polizei -:-
16/02/2022 19:00 FC Schlieren - FC Küssnacht -:-
09/04/2022 17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
12. Round
05/03/2022 FC Küssnacht - FC Sion -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Schlieren -:-
FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
13. Round
12/03/2022 FC Solothurn - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) -:-
FC Schlieren - FC Oerlikon/Polizei -:-
FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
FC Küssnacht - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
14. Round
19/03/2022 FC Winterthur - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Schlieren -:-
FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Sion -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Küssnacht -:-
15. Round
26/03/2022 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Küssnacht - FC Oerlikon/Polizei -:-
FC Sion - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) -:-
FC Schlieren - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Solothurn - FC Luzern II -:-
16. Round
02/04/2022 FC Winterthur - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion -:-
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Küssnacht -:-
FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Schlieren -:-
17. Round
16/04/2022 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) -:-
FC Küssnacht - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Sion - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Schlieren - FC Solothurn -:-
18. Round
24/04/2022 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Oerlikon/Polizei -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Küssnacht -:-
FC Solothurn - FC Sion -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Schlieren -:-