January
09/01/2018 13:00 Greece - Slovakia 1:2 (1:1)
11/01/2018 13:00 Greece - Slovakia 1:0 (0:0)
February
21/02/2018 20:30 Colombia - Venezuela 0:1 (0:0)
23/02/2018 20:00 Venezuela - Colombia 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) pso
March
21/03/2018 15:00 France - USA 2:0 (1:0)
22/03/2018 13:30 Czech Republic - Italy 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Germany 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Poland - England 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Brazil - Mexico 1:1
23/03/2018 12:00 Malta - Switzerland 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 France - USA 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Peru - Ecuador 1:1
25/03/2018 21:00 Venezuela - Chile 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Brazil - Mexico 0:0 (0:0)
27/03/2018 13:00 Italy - Switzerland 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 Germany - Poland 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Netherlands - Czech Republic 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 England - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
April
25/04/2018 13:00 Italy - Croatia 3:0 (2:0)
May
08/05/2018 19:00 Uruguay - Colombia 2:0
10/05/2018 19:00 Uruguay - Colombia 0:2 (0:2)
16/05/2018 16:00 Azerbaijan - Georgia 1:2
30/05/2018 17:00 Moldova - Slovakia 0:0 (0:0)
June
02/06/2018 16:30 Finland - Montenegro 1:2 (0:1)
04/06/2018 12:00 Finland - Montenegro 3:0 (1:0)
26/06/2018 18:00 Mali - Burkina Faso 4:0
27/06/2018 19:00 Uruguay - Chile 0:0
29/06/2018 17:00 Uruguay - Chile 2:0
July
22/07/2018 14:00 Burundi - Zambia 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mali - Cameroon 3:0 (1:0)
29/07/2018 20:15 Morocco - Russia 3:4 (0:3)
22:30 Venezuela - Argentina 0:4 (0:1)
30/07/2018 18:00 Qatar - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Mauritania - Venezuela 1:2 (0:1)
31/07/2018 18:00 Mauritania - India 3:0 (1:0)
20:15 Morocco - Qatar 2:1 (0:0)
August
01/08/2018 20:15 Uruguay - Morocco 2:1 (0:1)
02/08/2018 20:15 Russia - Qatar 3:0 (3:0)
03/08/2018 20:15 India - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Argentina - Mauritania 2:0 (1:0)
04/08/2018 20:15 Uruguay - Russia 0:0 (0:0)
05/08/2018 22:15 Argentina - India 1:2 (0:1)
06/08/2018 20:15 Russia - Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Argentina - Uruguay 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) pso
08/08/2018 17:00 Italy - San Marino 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Argentina - Russia 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
September
05/09/2018 15:30 Mexico - Brazil 0:1
19:00 Croatia - Russia 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Ecuador - Peru 1:0
06/09/2018 14:00 England - Switzerland 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Portugal - Netherlands 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Poland - Italy 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Montenegro - France 2:1 (1:1)
07/09/2018 16:00 Croatia - Russia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Germany - Czech Republic 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ecuador - Peru 1:3 (0:1)
09/09/2018 15:30 Brazil - Japan 1:1
10/09/2018 17:00 Switzerland - Poland 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Netherlands - England 3:1 (0:1)
11/09/2018 16:30 Czech Republic - Portugal 2:4 (1:2)
October
09/10/2018 20:00 Uruguay - Peru 2:2 (1:0)
10/10/2018 16:00 Russia - Denmark 0:3 (0:1)
11/10/2018 15:00 Portugal - Switzerland 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Poland - Czech Republic 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 England - Italy 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Uruguay - Peru 3:1 (2:0)
12/10/2018 16:30 Germany - Netherlands 1:1 (1:1)
13/10/2018 16:00 Sweden - Denmark 3:1 (0:1)
22:30 Chile - Brazil 1:1
15/10/2018 14:00 Serbia - France 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Russia - Sweden 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Czech Republic - England 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Chile - Brazil 2:2 (1:1)
16/10/2018 15:00 Germany - Switzerland 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Italy - Portugal 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Netherlands - Poland 4:1 (4:0)
November
13/11/2018 20:30 Chile - Uruguay 1:1
14/11/2018 16:00 Croatia - Belarus 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Peru - Ecuador 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Venezuela - Bolivia 1:0 (1:0)
15/11/2018 12:00 Montenegro - Serbia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Italy - Germany 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Portugal - Poland 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Switzerland - Netherlands 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Brazil - Colombia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chile - Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
16/11/2018 11:00 Croatia - Belarus 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Switzerland - France 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Slovakia 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Bolivia - Peru 0:0
20:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 0:1 (0:1)
18/11/2018 14:00 Bolivia - Ecuador 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Portugal - Slovakia 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mali - Morocco 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Venezuela - Peru 0:3 (0:3)
19/11/2018 14:00 Norway - France 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Czech Republic - Switzerland 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Poland - Ukraine 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 England - Germany 2:0 (0:0)
20/11/2018 15:00 Turkey - Norway 2:3
18:00 Netherlands - Italy 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Brazil - Colombia 2:2 (1:1)
December
02/12/2018 09:00 Lesotho - Angola 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Zambia - Malawi 2:0 (0:0)
03/12/2018 10:00 Zimbabwe - Botswana 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 South Africa - Mauritius 5:0 (5:0)
05/12/2018 10:00 Congo DR - Mozambique 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Zimbabwe - Lesotho 4:0 (1:0)
06/12/2018 10:00 Mauritius - Eswatini 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Angola - Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Malawi - Mozambique 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Zambia - Congo DR 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Burkina Faso - Senegal 0:2
18:30 Togo - Mali 0:1
07/12/2018 16:00 Ghana - Niger 0:1 (0:0)
08/12/2018 11:00 South Africa - Eswatini 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zambia - Mozambique 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Malawi - Congo DR 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Mali - Burkina Faso 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Togo - Senegal 0:1 (0:0)
09/12/2018 13:30 Lesotho - Botswana 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Zimbabwe - Angola 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Nigeria - Niger 0:0 (0:0)
11/12/2018 11:00 South Africa - Angola 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zambia - Zimbabwe 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Togo - Burkina Faso 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Mali - Senegal 0:2 (0:1)
12/12/2018 16:00 Ghana - Nigeria 2:4
13/12/2018 10:00 Zambia - Angola 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 South Africa - Zimbabwe 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
14/12/2018 15:00 Senegal - Niger 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) pso
18:30 Nigeria - Mali 5:4 pso
16/12/2018 15:00 Niger - Mali 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Nigeria - Senegal 0:2 (0:0)