January
30/01/2019 17:00 Portugal - Cape Verde 3:0 (1:0)
March
20/03/2019 17:00 France - Argentina 1:0 (0:0)
21/03/2019 14:00 England - Poland 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Italy - Czech Republic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Poland - Japan 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 South Korea - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
22/03/2019 14:00 USA - France 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Netherlands - Mexico 3:2 (1:2)
19:30 Germany - Portugal 1:0 (1:0)
23/03/2019 13:00 Austria - Norway 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Saudi Arabia - Uruguay 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Argentina - Japan 1:0 (1:0)
25/03/2019 11:00 USA - Japan 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Argentina - Saudi Arabia 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Czech Republic - Netherlands 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 France - South Korea 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Uruguay - Ukraine 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Switzerland - Italy 3:0 (2:0)
26/03/2019 16:00 Slovakia - Norway 0:2
17:00 Poland - Germany 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Portugal - England 1:0 (0:0)
April
16/04/2019 14:00 Ethiopia - Djibouti 2:0
May
05/05/2019 15:30 Saudi Arabia - Nigeria 2:1
08/05/2019 15:00 Saudi Arabia - Colombia 0:3
11/05/2019 15:00 Saudi Arabia - Mexico 1:1
14/05/2019 15:00 Slovenia - Saudi Arabia 0:2
17:00 Mexico - Colombia 1:3
15/05/2019 18:00 Uruguay - Senegal 2:1
17/05/2019 15:00 Colombia - Japan 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mexico - New Zealand 1:3
18/05/2019 11:30 Portugal - Saudi Arabia 3:1
16:00 Argentina - Honduras 3:1
16:00 USA - Uruguay 1:1
17:00 Ukraine - South Africa 1:1 (0:0)
June
06/06/2019 16:30 Austria - Switzerland 3:4
08/06/2019 12:35 China - Palestine 2:0
July
29/07/2019 21:00 Bahrain - Mauritania 2:0
30/07/2019 21:00 Spain - Russia 2:0
31/07/2019 21:00 Mauritania - Argentina 1:4
August
01/08/2019 21:30 Russia - Bahrain 5:1
02/08/2019 21:30 Spain - Argentina 0:1
03/08/2019 21:30 Russia - Mauritania 3:0
04/08/2019 21:30 Bahrain - Spain 0:2 (0:2)
05/08/2019 21:30 Argentina - Russia 0:3 (0:2)
06/08/2019 19:30 Spain - Mauritania 4:0
21:30 Bahrain - Argentina 0:5 (0:2)
08/08/2019 21:00 Spain - Russia 4:0
September
05/09/2019 15:30 Germany - Czech Republic 4:2 (1:0)
16:30 Italy - Poland 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Portugal - Switzerland 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 England - Netherlands 0:0 (0:0)
06/09/2019 16:00 Croatia - France 1:1 (0:0)
08/09/2019 15:00 Netherlands - Germany 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Slovenia - France 2:2 (1:2)
09/09/2019 14:00 Poland - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Czech Republic - Italy 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Switzerland - England 0:1 (0:0)
October
10/10/2019 13:00 Italy - England -:-
17:00 Switzerland - Czech Republic -:-
17:00 Germany - Poland -:-
18:00 Netherlands - Portugal -:-
13/10/2019 14:00 Switzerland - Germany -:-
14/10/2019 Poland - Netherlands -:-
18:00 England - Czech Republic -:-
15/10/2019 Portugal - Italy -:-
November
14/11/2019 Poland - Switzerland -:-
16:00 Portugal - England -:-
15/11/2019 Netherlands - Czech Republic -:-
18/11/2019 Italy - Switzerland -:-
16:00 Portugal - Germany -:-