January
30/01/2019 17:00 Portugal - Cape Verde 3:0 (1:0)
March
20/03/2019 17:00 France - Argentina 1:0 (0:0)
21/03/2019 14:00 England - Poland 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Italy - Czech Republic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Poland - Japan 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 South Korea - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
22/03/2019 14:00 USA - France 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Netherlands - Mexico 3:2 (1:2)
19:30 Germany - Portugal 1:0 (1:0)
23/03/2019 13:00 Austria - Norway 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Saudi Arabia - Uruguay 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Argentina - Japan 1:0 (1:0)
25/03/2019 11:00 USA - Japan 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Argentina - Saudi Arabia 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Czech Republic - Netherlands 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 France - South Korea 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Uruguay - Ukraine 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Switzerland - Italy 3:0 (2:0)
26/03/2019 16:00 Slovakia - Norway 0:2
17:00 Poland - Germany 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Portugal - England 1:0 (0:0)
April
16/04/2019 14:00 Ethiopia - Djibouti 2:0
May
05/05/2019 15:30 Saudi Arabia - Nigeria 2:1
08/05/2019 15:00 Saudi Arabia - Colombia 0:3
11/05/2019 15:00 Saudi Arabia - Mexico 1:1
14/05/2019 15:00 Slovenia - Saudi Arabia 0:2
17:00 Mexico - Colombia 1:3
15/05/2019 18:00 Uruguay - Senegal 2:1
17/05/2019 15:00 Colombia - Japan 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mexico - New Zealand 1:3
18/05/2019 11:30 Portugal - Saudi Arabia 3:1
16:00 Argentina - Honduras 3:1
16:00 USA - Uruguay 1:1
17:00 Ukraine - South Africa 1:1 (0:0)
June
06/06/2019 16:30 Austria - Switzerland 3:4
08/06/2019 12:35 China - Palestine 2:0
July
29/07/2019 21:00 Bahrain - Mauritania 2:0
30/07/2019 21:00 Spain - Russia 2:0
31/07/2019 21:00 Mauritania - Argentina 1:4
August
01/08/2019 21:30 Russia - Bahrain 5:1
02/08/2019 21:30 Spain - Argentina 0:1
03/08/2019 21:30 Russia - Mauritania 3:0
04/08/2019 21:30 Bahrain - Spain 0:2 (0:2)
05/08/2019 21:30 Argentina - Russia 0:3 (0:2)
06/08/2019 19:30 Spain - Mauritania 4:0
21:30 Bahrain - Argentina 0:5 (0:2)
08/08/2019 21:00 Spain - Russia 4:0
September
05/09/2019 15:30 Germany - Czech Republic 4:2 (1:0)
16:30 Italy - Poland 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Portugal - Switzerland 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 England - Netherlands 0:0 (0:0)
06/09/2019 16:00 Croatia - France 1:1 (0:0)
08/09/2019 15:00 Netherlands - Germany 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Slovenia - France 2:2 (1:2)
09/09/2019 14:00 Poland - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Czech Republic - Italy 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Switzerland - England 0:1 (0:0)
October
07/10/2019 21:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 3:0
10/10/2019 13:00 Italy - England 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Norway - France 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Switzerland - Czech Republic 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Germany - Poland 3:4 (3:2)
18:00 Netherlands - Portugal 1:1 (1:0)
12/10/2019 16:00 France - Sweden 1:0
13/10/2019 14:00 Switzerland - Germany 0:1 (0:0)
14/10/2019 16:00 Poland - Netherlands 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sweden - Norway 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 England - Czech Republic 0:3 (0:0)
15/10/2019 16:30 Portugal - Italy 3:4 (0:3)
November
14/11/2019 15:00 Poland - Switzerland 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Portugal - England 0:4 (0:3)
15/11/2019 14:00 France - Turkey 4:0
17:30 Netherlands - Czech Republic 1:4 (0:1)
16/11/2019 13:00 Albania - Croatia 0:1
18/11/2019 13:00 Italy - Switzerland 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Poland - Norway 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Portugal - Germany 0:2 (0:2)
19/11/2019 13:30 France - Netherlands 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 England - Iceland 3:0
23/11/2019 10:00 Morocco - Burkina Faso 0:0
12:30 Tunisia - Algeria 0:2
25/11/2019 10:00 Algeria - Burkina Faso 2:1
12:00 Egypt - Morocco 2:0
27/11/2019 10:00 Egypt - Burkina Faso 0:0
12:30 Tunisia - Morocco 1:1
29/11/2019 10:00 Algeria - Egypt 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Tunisia - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0)
December
01/12/2019 10:15 Morocco - Algeria 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 Tunisia - Egypt 3:1 (1:1)
03/12/2019 21:30 Venezuela - Colombia 0:0
04/12/2019 08:00 Angola - Seychelles 8:0 (5:0)
10:45 Comoros - Malawi 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Brazil - Colombia 1:0
13:30 Zambia - Botswana 5:0 (2:0)
05/12/2019 08:00 Mozambique - Eswatini 0:2 (0:0)
10:45 Lesotho - Madagascar 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 South Africa - Mauritius 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 Venezuela - Cuba 3:0
07/12/2019 08:00 Angola - Mozambique 1:0 (0:0)
10:45 Botswana - Malawi 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Zambia - Comoros 2:0 (0:0)
08/12/2019 08:00 Seychelles - Eswatini 0:2 (0:2)
10:45 Mauritius - Lesotho 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Madagascar - South Africa 1:1 (0:0)
09/12/2019 10:45 Angola - Eswatini 4:1 (2:0)
10:45 Mozambique - Seychelles 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Zambia - Malawi 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Comoros - Botswana 1:2 (0:1)
10/12/2019 13:30 South Africa - Lesotho 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Madagascar - Mauritius 2:1 (2:0)
12/12/2019 10:00 South Africa - Madagascar 5:4 (2:2, 0:2) pso
13:30 Zambia - Angola 3:0 (1:0)
14/12/2019 09:30 Madagascar - Angola 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Zambia - South Africa 3:0 (2:0)