# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Marco Pajonk Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 22 (1)
2. Marcel Cornils Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 19 (1)
3. Daniel Junge Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 18 (0)
4. Nicholas Holtze Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 16 (1)
5. Morten Liebert Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 14 (1)
Malte Lucht Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 14 (6)
7. Ugur Dagli Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 13 (0)
Mats Klüver Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 13 (1)
9. Timo Barendt Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 12 (5)
10. Vico Dombrowski Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 11 (1)
Tarik Pannholzer Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 11 (0)
12. Timo Carstensen Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 10 (0)
13. Furkan Kalfa Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 9 (0)
Frederik Kaps Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 9 (0)
Christian Peters Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 9 (0)
Kristof Rönnau Germany Germany Preußen 09 Reinfeld Preußen 09 Reinfeld 9 (0)
Jonathan Stöver Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 9 (2)
Dennis Studt Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 9 (0)
19. Fleming Barth Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 7 (0)
Kevin Ferchen Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 7 (1)
Sebastian Kiesbye Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 7 (0)
Rafael Krause Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 7 (0)
Marcello Meyer Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 7 (3)
Michael Saar Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 7 (0)
Til Weidemann Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 7 (0)
26. Kastriot Alija Germany Germany Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 6 (0)
Arne Ingwersen Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 6 (2)
Mika Jöhnck Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 6 (1)
Finn Kalisch Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 6 (0)
Dennis Lie Germany Germany Preußen 09 Reinfeld Preußen 09 Reinfeld 6 (0)
Malte Petersen Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 6 (0)
Lucas Will Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 6 (0)
33. Jan Butzek Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 5 (0)
Jannik Drews Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 5 (0)
Hendrik Fleige Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 5 (4)
Phillip Hackbarth Germany Germany Preußen 09 Reinfeld Preußen 09 Reinfeld 5 (4)
Marvin Kehl Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 5 (0)
Sebastian Klimmek Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 5 (0)
Kevin Knitel Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 5 (0)
Vjekoslav Taritas Croatia Croatia Preußen 09 Reinfeld Preußen 09 Reinfeld 5 (0)
Kevin Wölk Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 5 (5)
42. Luca Aouci Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 4 (0)
Fabian Arndt Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 4 (1)
Marc Barck Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 4 (0)
Finn Christiansen Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 4 (0)
Malte Clausen Germany Germany TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 4 (0)
Danny Cornelius Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 4 (1)
Malek Fakhoury Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 4 (0)
Jannik Fust Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 4 (0)
Niko Hasselbusch Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 4 (0)
Lars Horstinger Germany Germany TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 4 (2)
Pascale Janner Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 4 (0)
Alban Jasari Germany Germany Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 4 (0)
Finn Langkowski Germany Germany TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 4 (0)
Björn Lass Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 4 (0)
56. Hayri Akcasu Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 3 (0)
Ole Altendorf Germany Germany Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 3 (0)
Mathias Andersen Denmark Denmark Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3 (0)
Jasper Bandholt Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 3 (0)
Emanuel Bento Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 3 (0)
Corvin Bock Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 3 (0)
Philipp Bosbach Germany Germany Preußen 09 Reinfeld Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3 (0)
Marvin Bruhn Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 3 (0)
Erdogan Cumur Germany Germany Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 3 (0)
Sören Lepin Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 3 (0)
Sönke Meyer Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 3 (0)
Ilyass Mirroche Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 3 (0)
Marvin Mohr Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 3 (0)
Christopher Nommels Germany Germany Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 3 (0)
Lasse Paulsen Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 3 (0)
Martin Pitter Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3 (0)
Lars Puphal Germany Germany Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 3 (3)
Steve Sam Nigeria Nigeria Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 3 (0)
Jan-André Sievers Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 3 (0)
Henrik Sirmais Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 3 (0)
Luca Sixtus Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 3 (2)
Lasse Sohrweide Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 3 (0)
Luca Steen Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 3 (0)
Sergen Tarim Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 3 (0)
Burhan Tetik Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 3 (0)
Dustin Thiel Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 3 (0)
Tom Warncke Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 3 (0)
Bosse Wullenweber Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 3 (0)
Serhat Yazgan Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3 (0)
Grady Zinkondo Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 3 (1)
Tobias Zuth Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 3 (1)
Fatlind Zymberi Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 3 (0)
88. Abdullah Abou Rashed Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2 (1)
Noor Al-Tamemy Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2 (0)
Paul Falk Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 2 (0)
Patrick Fürst Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 2 (0)
Alper Gürsoy Turkey Turkey VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 2 (0)
Eugen Halili Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 2 (0)
Moritz Haye Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 2 (0)
Mark Heinze Germany Germany Preußen 09 Reinfeld Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2 (0)
Marvin Ibekwe Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2 (0)
Lucas Irmler Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 2 (0)
Christoph Kahlcke Germany Germany TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 2 (0)
Abdullah-Ali Kalma Germany Germany Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 (0)
Veysel Kara Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 2 (0)
Kenny Korup Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 2 (2)
Marc Koschenz Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 2 (0)
Marc Lindenberg Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2 (0)
Karim Loukili Morocco Morocco 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2 (0)
Karl-Christian Melfsen Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2 (0)
Jannes Mohr Germany Germany Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 2 (0)
Maximilian Musci Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 2 (0)
Florian Petzold Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (0)
Fynn Rathjen Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 2 (0)
Christian Rave Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (0)
Tim Röben-Müller Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 2 (0)
Christian Sankowski Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 2 (0)
Christoph Schimming Germany Germany Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 (0)
Bjarne Schleemann Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2 (0)
Mattes Sievers Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 2 (0)
Kevin Wendt Germany Germany Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 (0)
Patrick Witten Germany Germany Preußen 09 Reinfeld Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2 (0)
Florian Ziehmer Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 2 (0)
119. Ramazan Acer Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 1 (0)
Rezan Acer Turkey Turkey Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 1 (0)
Moritz Achtenberg Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Leon Apitz Germany Germany Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 1 (0)
Madiop Badiane Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Marvin Baese Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Evgenij Bieche Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (1)
Ture Blaue Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 (0)
Christoph Böckelmann Germany Germany Preußen 09 Reinfeld Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 (0)
Lasse Böckenholt Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 1 (0)
Hendrik Bombek Austria Austria VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 1 (0)
Thies Borchardt Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (1)
Jannik Braun Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Tayfun Can Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 (1)
Thomas Carstensen Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 (0)
Fyn Claasen Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Enes Dagli Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1 (0)
Mirsat Demirci Germany Germany Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 1 (0)
Peer-Maurice Ehlers Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Jesper Görtz Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 1 (0)
Luca Groth Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 1 (0)
Tim Gürntke Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Kenan Hasicic Germany Germany Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 1 (0)
Jannik Heider Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 1 (0)
Kevin Hübner Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Arian Jasari Germany Germany Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 1 (0)
Jan-Ole Jürgensen Germany Germany Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 1 (0)
Eslin Kamuhanga Namibia Namibia Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 (0)
Tim Kathmann Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Eduard Klemmer Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 1 (0)
Benedict Klimmek Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Maurice Knutzen Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Lennard Koth Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Jan-Eric Kränzke Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 1 (0)
Niklas Kurzbach Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 (0)
Teyi Lawson-Body Togo Togo Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 1 (0)
Leevi Lehtovuori Finland Finland SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 1 (1)
Nicolas Lietz Germany Germany Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 1 (0)
Lennart Lorenz Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 1 (0)
Niklas Ludwig Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 1 (0)
Marvin Matthiesen Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 1 (0)
Kyrylo Matvieiev Ukraine Ukraine 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1 (0)
Marc Medler Germany Germany Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 1 (0)
Aaron Meyerfeldt Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 1 (0)
Miguel Fernandes Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 1 (0)
Alexander Miske Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 (0)
Filip Müller Germany Germany Weiche Flensburg 08 II Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 (0)
Marco Nagel Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 1 (0)
Lars Newrzella Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Fabio Parduhn Germany Germany VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 1 (0)
Fabian Pauls Germany Germany Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 1 (0)
Andre Petersen Germany Germany Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 1 (0)
Janne Petersen Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 1 (0)
Lars-Ole Puttins Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 1 (0)
Tim Schikorr Germany Germany Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 1 (0)
Jesse Schlüter Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Jonas Schomaker Germany Germany TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Benedict Schröder Germany Germany Preußen 09 Reinfeld Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 (0)
Gerrit Schubring Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Ken-Marvin Smit Germany Germany TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Momme Sönnichsen Germany Germany SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 1 (0)
Daouda Soumah Ghana Ghana Husumer SV Husumer SV 1 (0)
Philipp Spohn Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Nick Stollberg Germany Germany TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Henrik Stöterau Germany Germany Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 1 (0)
Cedric Szymczak Germany Germany SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Embarki Tedj Hadj Germany Germany 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1 (0)
Tim-Frederik Vogel Germany Germany Preußen 09 Reinfeld Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 (0)
Marcel Vones Germany Germany PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
1 (0)
Nicolai Vosgerau Germany Germany TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 1 (0)
Stian-Petter Waschko Germany Germany TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 1 (0)
Maximilian Waskow Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 1 (0)
Max-Matthis Wichelmann Germany Germany SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Tom Wittig Germany Germany SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Tarek Yassine Germany Germany Husumer SV Husumer SV 1 (0)