. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2010 > August FIFA >    Friendlies 2010 > August
St. Kitts & Nevis - Antigua & Barbuda 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Group A
22:00 Espérance de Tunis - TP Mazembe 3:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
16:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Vllaznia 0:0
16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Elbasani 1:2
18:00 Dinamo Tiranë - KS Besa 2:1
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:10 Huracán - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Lanús - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Tigre - Quilmes 3:0 (1:0)
22:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1:3 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
19:00 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - San Martín de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Tiro Federal de Rosario 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Rosario Central - San Martín de Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2010  Armenia >   Premier League 2010 >
14:00 Mika FC - Gandzasar Kapan 1:0
14:00 Impuls Dilijan - Shirak FC 2:2
14:00 Ulisses FC - FC Kilikia 0:0
16:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 2:2
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
08:15 North Queensland Fury - Adelaide United 2:3 (1:1)
10:30 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2010 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2010 Finals > Semi-Final
06:00 Hume City FC - Heidelberg United 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2010  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2010 >
05:00 Whitsunday Miners - QAS 0:4
Australia > NPL Queensland 2010 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2010 Finals > Semi-Final
11:00 Far North Qld Bulls - NQ Razorbacks 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2010  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2010 >
08:00 Western Knights SC - Armadale SC 4:2 (1:1)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC 4:3 (1:2)
08:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Perth SC - Swan United 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Mandurah City FC - Stirling Lions 2:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Qualifier  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Qualifier
06:00 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
17:30 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SV Ried - KSV Superfund 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
15:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Wiener Sportklub 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SC Ritzing 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
15:30 SAK Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (A) 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Feldkirchen/Kärnten - Union St. Florian 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Gleinstätten 3:3 (0:3)
18:30 USV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
13:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Höchst 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV Neumarkt 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 SC Bregenz - Austria Salzburg 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:4 (1:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 LUV Graz - USK Hof 5:3 (2:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
13:15 FK Muğan - FK Gäncä 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Simurq PFC - PFK Turan Tovuz 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Baku - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Partizan Minsk - FK Minsk 1:3 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 KSV Roeselare - KVK Tienen 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 RFC Tournai - Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 RAEC Mons - Standaard Wetteren 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - FCV Dender EH 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - FC Brussels 0:3 (0:2)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
21:00 San José - Real Potosí 2:3 (0:2)
23:00 Jorge Wilstermann - La Paz FC 4:2 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Budućnost Banovici - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - FK Drina 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 NK Travnik - Široki Brijeg 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rudar - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Slavija Sarajevo 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 8:0 (5:0)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
22:30 Internacional - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Ceará - CE - Grêmio Prudente 2:2 (1:2)
22:30 Santos FC - Goiás 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Cherno More Varna - PSFC Chernomorets 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 PFC Montana - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Beroe 3:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2010  Canada >   Soccer League 2010 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Brampton Lions 1:1
01:00 Portugal FC - Brantford Galaxy 3:2
02:00 Hamilton Croatia - North York Astros 5:0
20:30 Toronto FC Academy - London City 1:1
21:00 Milltown FC - Impact de Montréal Academy 0:1
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
01:00 Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Unión San Felipe - La Serena 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Palestino - Santiago Morning 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Everton - San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cobresal - Universidad Católica 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad de Concepción - Cobreloa 3:0 (0:0)
23:30 Unión Española - Huachipato 5:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
12:30 Tianjin Tigers - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
08:30 Yanbian FC - Hunan Billows 2:0
09:00 Sunray Cave - Nanjing Yoyo 4:2
12:30 Beijing Baxy - Beijing BIT 0:1
12:45 Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai United 4:1
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
21:30 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 3:1 (2:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
19:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Zadar - NK Zagreb 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin - NK Karlovac 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 APOP Kinyras - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
09:15 Sparta Praha B - Tescoma Zlín 2:0
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SC Znojmo 0:3
15:00 FK Baník Most - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:1
15:00 FC Hlučín - FC Graffin Vlašim 0:5
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
14:00 HB Køge - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Aarhus GF - FC Vestsjælland 3:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
01:15 Deportivo Quito - Olmedo 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Manta - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Universidad Catolica - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 El Nacional - Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Espoli - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1:0 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2010/2011  Egypt >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
20:30 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:45 Blackburn Rovers - Arsenal FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Fulham FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Manchester United - West Ham United 3:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Norwich City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Swansea City - Burnley FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Leeds United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Coventry City 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hull City 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Crystal Palace 3:0 (2:0)
17:20 Leicester City - Reading FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Notts County 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Southampton FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Exeter City 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Walsall FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Charlton Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Rochdale AFC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Stevenage FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Bury FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Torquay United 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Burton Albion 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hereford United - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stockport County - Shrewsbury Town 0:4 (0:1)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Darlington FC - Gateshead FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - AFC Wimbledon 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bath City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Crawley Town 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Histon FC - Kettering Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Kidderminster Harriers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Grimsby Town 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southport FC - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Luton Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wrexham FC - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 York City - Altrincham FC 3:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2010  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Lootus Kohtla-Järve 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Flora 2:5 (0:3)
17:30 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2010  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2010 >
18:00 B68 Toftir - NSÍ Runavík 3:2 (1:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
17:00 TPS Turku - Kuopion PS 3:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2010  Finland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
13:00 TPV Tampere - OPS-jp Oulu 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC PoPa - FC Hämeenlinna 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Lens 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:0)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Chamois Niortais 0:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - SC Bastia 1:2
19:00 AS Cannes - EA Guingamp 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Gap FC 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 2:2
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:2
19:00 US Luzenac - Stade Plabennec 2:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:4 (3:1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC St. Pauli - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1 (3:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Kickers Offenbach 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:3 (0:3)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching 7:2 (2:2)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 4:2 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Energie Cottbus II - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC II - TSV Havelse 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 SC Verl - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfL Bochum II 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Oberneuland II - VfL 07 Bremen 2:1
14:00 Bremer SV - 1. FC Burg 3:1
14:00 FC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 1:0
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TSV Melchiorshausen 7:2
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Hünfelder SV - Bayern Alzenau 2:2
14:00 KSV Baunatal - RSV Würges 1:7
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 1:1
14:00 Eintracht Wetzlar - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:1
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Kickers Offenbach II 0:5
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - VfB Marburg 2:0
14:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - SC Waldgirmes 2:5
14:00 1. FC Eschborn - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3:0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - OSC Vellmar 0:4
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FSV Hollenbach 0:0
14:30 FV Illertissen - FC Nöttingen 0:0
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:0
14:30 Normannia Gmünd - TSG Balingen 5:3
14:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - SV Linx 2:2
14:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Neckarrems 3:1
14:30 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - LFC Berlin 4:1
13:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar 0:2
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach 4:1
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0:2
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumünster 0:3
13:00 FC Sylt - Eckernförder SV 1:1
13:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Bordesholm 3:3
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3:4
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6:2
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 SC Pfullendorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:3
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:2
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Aindling 2:0
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 Eintracht Trier II - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:0
14:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - SF Köllerbach 3:1
14:30 SV Auersmacher - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1:4
14:30 EGC Wirges - TuS Mechtersheim 0:5
14:30 FK Pirmasens - SG Betzdorf 1:0
16:00 SV Roßbach - SC Hauenstein 3:1
16:00 SG Bad Breisig - SV Gonsenheim 4:0
16:00 SVN Zweibrücken - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 0:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha Zehlendorf 5:2 (3:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:3)
10:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Concordia Hamburg 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:0)
16:35 AE Lárissa - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Peñarol La Mesilla 2:2 (0:1)
22:05 CSD Comunicaciones - Universidad SC 2:1 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
16:30 Szolnoki MÁV - Budapest Honvéd 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kecskeméti TE 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Kaposvári RFC - Lombard Pápa TFC 3:2 (0:1)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2010  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2010 >
17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Keflavík ÍF 2:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
18:00 Foolad FC - Persepolis 1:1
18:00 Malavan FC - Sanat Naft FC 2:1
18:00 Pas-Hamedan - Saipa FC 2:2
18:00 Shahin Bushehr FC - Rah Ahan 2:0
18:00 Shahrdari Tabriz - Paykan FC 2:4
18:00 Steel Azin - Tractor Sazi 0:1
18:00 FC Zob Ahan - Saba Qom FC 2:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon 5:1 (4:0)
17:30 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Acre FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 AS Roma - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Livorno 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Ascoli Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 AS Cittadella - Torino FC 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Siena - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 AS Varese 1910 - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vicenza Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 4:1 (2:1)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Atletico Roma - Taranto FC 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (0:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2010  Latvia >   Virsliga 2010 >
14:00 SK Blāzma - FC Tranzīts 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Jaunība - FK Jelgava 1:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
17:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Differdange 03 2:4
18:30 F91 Dudelange - Swift Hesperange 2:0
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:10 Estudiantes Tecos - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 3:2 (2:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Club León 1:0
02:45 Leones Negros - Mérida FC 6:0
23:00 Guerreros Hermosillo - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:0
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
16:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Bar 3:1
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
17:15 FAR de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
18:45 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo 4:2 (3:0)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - BVV Barendrecht 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 VV Capelle - Sparta Nijkerk 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Harkemase Boys 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 Flevo Boys - Excelsior '31 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - SC Genemuiden 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - VV Katwijk 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 SV ARC - SV Spakenburg 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - CSV Apeldoorn 2:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
18:30 EVV - FC Oss 0:2 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
16:00 FK Skopje - FK Turnovo 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Napredok Kičevo - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Teteks - Metalurg Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pelister 1:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010/2011  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Donegal Celtic FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:3
15:00 Lisburn Distillery - Newry City FC 2:1
Norway > Eliteserien 2010  Norway >   Eliteserien 2010 >
16:00 FK Haugesund - Tromsø IL 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:30 Tacuary - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Wisła Kraków - Polonia Bytom 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Widzew Łódź - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:6 (1:3)
16:00 Flota Świnoujście - Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
19:15 CD Nacional - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:0)
21:15 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Sportul Studenţesc 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 CFR Cluj - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:1 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
13:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
13:15 FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Saturn - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Spartak Nalchik - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
19:45 Al Qadsiah - Al Taawoun 4:1
20:00 Al Nassr - Al Shabab 0:0
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dundee FC - Falkirk FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Ross County FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:5 (1:2)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Ayr United - Peterhead FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrie United FC 1:3 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - East Stirlingshire FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Albion Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Stranraer FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Berwick Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Borac Čačak - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Smederevo - BSK Borča 1:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
18:30 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Košice 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 MFK Dubnica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 NK Celje - NK Nafta 2:4 (1:2)
19:15 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:00 BidVest Wits - SuperSport United 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Free State Stars - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows 2:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2010  South Korea >   K League 1 2010 >
11:00 Gwangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Daejeon Citizen - Jeju United 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Hércules CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 1:4 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Girona FC - CD Tenerife 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - Gimnàstic 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elche CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 Montañeros CF - Extremadura UD 2:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
19:00 SD Lemona - Zamora CF 2:1
19:00 CD Alavés - Caudal Deportivo 1:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
19:00 Lorca Atlético CF - Real Betis B 1:0
19:00 Lucena CF - Polideportivo Ejido 1:0
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
20:00 Alamal Atbara - Al-Merrikh SC 2:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Åtvidabergs FF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF 3:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2010  Sweden >   Superettan 2010 >
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS 1:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
11:30 Hammarby Talang FF - Syrianska IF Kerburan 0:1
14:00 Östersunds FK - Carlstad United BK 3:2
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Västra Frölunda 0:0
15:00 Torslanda IK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:2
15:00 Qviding FIF - IFK Värnamo 1:0
15:00 FC Rosengård - Skövde AIK 3:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2010  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2010 >
14:00 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AIK Solna - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:45 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:45 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
16:30 FC Wohlen - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Vaduz - SR Delémont 6:1 (2:0)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
18:00 İstanbul BBSK - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Bucaspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
14:00 Orduspor - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Güngören Belediyespor - Erciyesspor 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Denizlispor 2:3 (0:2)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
19:00 Al Ain FC - Dubai Club 4:3
19:00 Al Sha'ab - Baniyas SC 0:1
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Racing - Miramar Misiones 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Central Español - CA Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Danubio - Bella Vista 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
21:00 Columbus Crew - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
00:30 Impact de Montréal - Rochester Rhinos 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Airbus UK - Aberystwyth Town 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bangor City - Llanelli AFC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Newtown AFC - Prestatyn Town 1:0 (1:0)