. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2010 > November
13:00 Tanzania - Zambia 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Relegation 2011 > Matches FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Relegation 2011 > Matches
19:00 USA - Italy 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2010 > November
23:00 Panama - Nicaragua 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group H CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group H
00:30 Martinique - Grenada 1:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group I CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group I
21:00 Guyana - Guadeloupe 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Jamaica - Antigua & Barbuda 3:1 (3:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
13:00 KF Elbasani - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:2
15:00 KF Tiranë - Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
13:30 USM Blida - JSM Béjaïa 1:0
13:30 JS Kabylie - WA Tlemcen 3:0
13:30 MC El Eulma - CAB Bou Arreridj 2:0
13:30 AS Khroub - ES Sétif 3:3
13:30 MC Oran - USM Alger 1:0
13:30 CR Bélouizdad - ASO Chlef 2:1
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo 2:1 (0:1)
20:10 Quilmes - All Boys 2:1 (0:1)
23:10 Banfield - Racing Club 1:2 (1:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Atlético Rafaela 2:4 (2:1)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
05:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 2:2 (1:2)
09:15 Melbourne Heart - Sydney FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
00:00 A.I.S. - Gold Coast United Youth 2:0 (2:0)
05:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - Sydney FC Youth 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Adelaide United Youth 1:2 (0:2)
Australia > Women W-League 2010/2011  Australia >  Women W-League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 KSV Superfund - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 LASK Linz - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
10:00 FK Gäncä - FK MOIK Baku 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Gabala FK - Simurq PFC 4:0 (1:0)
12:10 FK Baku - Khazar Lankaran 1:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Belarus >   Kubok 2010/2011 > Round of 16
14:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 Standard Liège - Lierse SK 7:0 (3:0)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Germinal Beerschot 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - KV Turnhout 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 RFC Tournai - AFC Tubize 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lommel United - Standaard Wetteren 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - FC Brussels 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - CS Visé 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Minyor Pernik - OFC Sliven 4:1 (2:0)
12:30 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Vidima Rakovski 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia 4:3 (3:2)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
19:00 Cobreloa - Universidad Católica 2:3 (1:0)
21:30 Everton - Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals Group A  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals Group A
23:20 Santa Fe - Atlético Huila 2:1 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
15:00 NK Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 HNK Cibalia - HNK Šibenik 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Karlovac - NK Zadar 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - AE Paphos 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nikosia 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 4:1 (3:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
17:00 Manta - LDU Quito 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Universidad Catolica - Emelec 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Espoli - Olmedo 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 El Nacional - Macará 2:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:45 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 West Ham United - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 7:1 (3:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Crystal Palace - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Coventry City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Sheffield United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Hull City 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Leeds United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:20 Burnley FC - Derby County 2:1 (0:1)
England > FA Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round  England >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round
12:50 AFC Wimbledon - Stevenage FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - United of Manchester 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Macclesfield Town 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Tamworth FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Swindon Supermarine 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Darlington FC - York City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hereford United - Lincoln City 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Northampton Town 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Cheltenham Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Chelmsford City 3:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Morecambe FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:2)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Cambridge United - Altrincham FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Rushden & Diamonds 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Newport County - Hayes & Yeading United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wrexham FC - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 FC Lorient - Stade Rennes 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - AC Arles-Avignon 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
16:00 Paris FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
17:00 SR Colmar - Pacy Vallée 1:2
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Stade Plabennec 0:3
19:00 SC Bastia - UJA Alfortville 1:1
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Stade Briochin FF - La Roche ESOF 4:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
10:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Baia Zugdidi 2:0
10:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - Kolkheti Poti 2:0
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:0
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 0:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Hannover 96 - SC Freiburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Schalke 04 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Augsburg 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Jahn Regensburg 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Oberneuland - TSV Havelse 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfL Bochum II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SC Verl - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - 1. FC Burg 3:2
13:00 FC Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen 3:1
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 2:1
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SC Weyhe 2:1
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 1. FC Schwalmstadt - KSV Baunatal 1:2
13:30 OSC Vellmar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:0
13:30 RSV Würges - Eintracht Wetzlar 1:1
13:30 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - FSV Fernwald 1:1
13:30 Viktoria Urberach - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0:2
13:30 VfB Marburg - 1. FC Eschborn 2:1
13:30 SC Waldgirmes - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2:0
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
13:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - ASV Durlach 1:1
13:30 FC Nöttingen - TSG Balingen 4:2
13:30 FSV Hollenbach - FC 08 Villingen 1:0
13:30 SGV Freiberg - Kehler FV 1:0
13:30 VfB Neckarrems - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:3
13:30 SV Linx - Normannia Gmünd 0:0
13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Reutlingen 5:0
13:30 Bahlinger SC - FV Illertissen 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Bergedorf 85 1:3
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
12:00 BFC Dynamo - LFC Berlin 4:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Heider SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II annull.
SpVgg Weiden - Hessen Kassel annull.
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Buchbach 2:3
13:00 FC Ismaning - Würzburger FV 4:1
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Heimstetten 4:1
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 SF Köllerbach - Eintracht Trier II 0:1
13:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SC Hauenstein 4:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfB Oldenburg 5:2 (4:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Hertha BSC - TeBe Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hannover 96 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Concordia Hamburg 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster 4:1 (4:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Ergotelis - AE Lárissa 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AO Trikala - Pierikos Katerini 1:2 (1:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
07:00 Tuen Mun SA - Sun Hei SC 3:1
10:00 Citizen - Tai Po FC 1:0
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
14:00 Videoton FC - BFC Siófok 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kaposvári RFC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Szolnoki MÁV 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kecskeméti TE - MTK Budapest 3:0 (3:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 PSM Makassar - Semen Padang annull.
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
11:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Diwaniya 3:0
11:30 Al Sinaa - Al Kahraba 1:0
11:30 Diyala FC - Samaraa FC 1:0
11:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Shorta 0:0
11:30 Al Mosul - Al Naft 1:1
11:30 Al Ramadi - Al Jaish 5:1
11:30 Peshmarga - Duhok 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:10 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:2)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Crotone - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AS Varese 1910 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 4:2 (0:2)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Siena - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Triestina - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
13:30 Atletico Roma - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
05:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (0:2)
05:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:2)
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:2)
08:30 FC Tokyo - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
Libya > Division 1 2010/2011  Libya >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Al-Swihli - Al Ittihad Tripolis 0:1
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
12:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Bar 1:0
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1
12:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
12:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 JS El Massira - FAR de Rabat 1:1
19:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Olympique de Safi 2:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:0)
18:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 2:4 (1:3)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - SV ARC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 VV Capelle - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SC Genemuiden 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Flevo Boys - VV Katwijk 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - BVV Barendrecht 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior '31 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - CSV Apeldoorn 1:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
18:30 FC Oss - Achilles'29 3:0 (1:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
01:00 Waikato FC - YoungHeart Manawatu 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Waitakere United - Canterbury United 2:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Bukola Babes - Enyimba Aba 1:0
Dolphins FC - Gombe United 3:0
JUTH FC - Warri Wolves 0:1
Kano Pillars - Shooting Stars 1:0
Crown FC - Kwara United 1:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Pelister - Vardar Skopje 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 FK Turnovo - FK Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Renova - Napredok Kičevo 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Teteks 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:1 (2:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010/2011  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 1:1
15:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC 1:3
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 0:1
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Newry City FC 2:0
15:00 Lisburn Distillery - Linfield FC 0:4
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
19:45 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Olimpia - Tacuary 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 1:2 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - SC Olhanense 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (2:0)
21:15 Sporting CP - FC Porto 1:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Astra Ploieşti 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Brașov - Rapid Bucureşti 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Timişoara 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
14:00 FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita 1:1
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS San Giovanni 0:4
17:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus 0:0
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
15:00 Celtic FC - Inverness CT 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Inđija - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Borac Čačak - FK Jagodina 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Vojvodina - FK Smederevo 4:1 (3:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Dubnica 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 ND Gorica - NK Nafta 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - ND Triglav 2000 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Koper - NK Primorje 2:1 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 AmaZulu FC - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Mpumalanga Black Aces 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Moroka Swallows - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Vasco da Gama 2:3 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
17:00 SD Huesca - Elche CF 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Albacete - Xerez CD 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Girona FC - UD Salamanca 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rayo Vallecano B - Montañeros CF 2:0
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - UB Conquense 0:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
14:30 Real Sociedad B - CF Palencia 1:0
15:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 2:1
16:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Mirandés 2:1
17:30 Caudal Deportivo - Sporting Gijón B 0:0
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - AC Bellinzona 2:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Wohlen - Servette Genève 0:0 (0:0)
Syria > Syrian League 2010/2011  Syria >   Syrian League 2010/2011 >
12:00 Al Shorta - Al Majd 2:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010 Relegation > Group A  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 Relegation > Group A
10:30 Air Force United - Sisaket FC 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010 Relegation > Group B  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 Relegation > Group B
11:00 Bangkok United - Royal Thai Army 0:2 (0:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 Stade Tunisien - AS Marsa 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 ES Hammam Sousse - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:30 Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 İstanbul BBSK - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
11:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - PFK Sevastopol 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 River Plate - Fénix 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CA Cerro - Bella Vista 2:4 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:1 (0:0)