. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2011 > February FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2011 > February
Ghana - Liberia 7:0
Russia - New Zealand 3:1
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2011 > February FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2011 > February
09:00 Lithuania - Latvia 2:2 (0:1)
09:30 Germany - Romania 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Portugal - England 2:2 (0:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2011 > Preliminary CAF >    CAF Champions League 2011 > Preliminary
14:30 AS Vita Club - Ocean View 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aduana Stars - Wydad AC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Jeunesse Club Abidjan - AS FAN 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Zamalek - Ulinzi Stars 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2011 Jamaika > 3td place CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2011 Jamaika > 3td place
21:00 Jamaica - Panama 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2011 Jamaika > Final CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2011 Jamaika > Final
23:00 USA - Canada 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group B
02:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United 1:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kastrioti 1:1
12:30 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Elbasani 4:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg >
11:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Casa Estrella del Benfica 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Playoff >
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 0:2
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 3:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg >
17:00 CE Principat - FC Encamp 8:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:15 Boca Juniors - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Estudiantes - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:1)
23:10 Independiente - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Boca Unidos - Tiro Federal de Rosario 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 Finals > Elimination Final
06:30 Adelaide United - Gold Coast United 2:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2011  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
04:00 Hume City FC - Richmond SC 2:2 (2:1)
07:00 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
07:00 Stirling Lions - Balcatta SC 1:3 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
10:00 Gabala FK - FK Gäncä 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Simurq PFC - FK Muğan 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Inter Baku - Khazar Lankaran 1:3 (0:2)
Belarus > Superkubok 2011 > Final  Belarus >   Superkubok 2011 > Final
15:00 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
17:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 0:3 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
14:00 RBD Borinage - RFC Tournai 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 KSK Heist - Waasland-Beveren 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 CS Visé - RAEC Mons 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 2:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
19:30 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Blooming - The Strongest 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Bolívar - CD Guabirá 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Mamoré 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Club Aurora - La Paz FC 3:2 (2:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 1:2 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Minyor Pernik - PFC Litex Lovech 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
19:00 Cobreloa - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Cobresal - Palestino 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 1:5 (0:2)
20:00 Iquique - Ñublense 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Santiago Morning - Audax Italiano 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Unión San Felipe - Unión Española 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
01:30 Once Caldas - Real Cartagena 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Itagüi Ditaires - La Equidad 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Atlético Huila - Deportes Quindío 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportes Tolima 2:3 (2:2)
20:30 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pereira 2:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano >
17:00 Puntarenas FC - Limón FC 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Santos de Guápiles 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Brujas de Escazú - CS Herediano 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
13:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - APOP Kinyras 6:2 (4:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 České Budějovice - FK Teplice 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Espoli - Olmedo 1:2 (0:1)
18:10 El Nacional - LDU Quito 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Manta - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 2:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:30 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > League Cup 2010/2011 > Final  England >   League Cup 2010/2011 > Final
16:00 Arsenal FC - Birmingham City 1:2 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Briochin FF 2:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
10:00 WIT Georgia - FC Samtredia 2:0
10:00 FC Zestafoni - FC Olimpi Rustavi 2:0
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 1:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:4 (0:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Bayern München II - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 TSV Havelse - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Wilhelmshaven - VfB Lübeck 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hertha BSC II 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Habenhauser FV - TSV Melchiorshausen 7:0
14:00 Türkspor Bremen - 1. FC Burg 0:1
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TSV Wulsdorf 3:0
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
13:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - TSV Ottersberg 0:2
13:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - TuS Güldenstern Stade 7:0
13:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Goslarer SC 0:0
13:00 Teutonia Uelzen - SC Langenhagen 1:1
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Hannover 4:1
13:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - VfV Hildesheim 2:2
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Meppen 1:2
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Heeslingen 3:2
14:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - Kickers Emden 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:00 ASV Durlach - FC 08 Villingen 1:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Victoria Hamburg 3:3
14:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Concordia Hamburg 1:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II 2:1
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Torgelower SV Greif 0:1
13:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FC Anker Wismar 2:5
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau 2:1
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96 1:1
13:00 Dynamo Dresden II - Sachsen Leipzig 0:0
13:00 Chemnitzer FC II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2:3
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2:1
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Schleswig 06 - SV Eichede 0:2
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - NTSV Strand 08 1:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - Hessen Kassel 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Germania Windeck - Alemannia Aachen II 0:4
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:4
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Westfalia Herne 2:1
14:00 MSV Duisburg II - VfB Speldorf 1:3
14:00 VfB Hüls - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:4
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Fortuna Köln 1:3
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - 1. FC Kleve annull.
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 3:0
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Herforder SV - FF USV Jena 3:4 (1:3)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
12:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 2:4 (2:3)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Lübars - Victoria Gersten 2:0
13:00 FFC Oldesloe - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:1
13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Magdeburger FFC 1:1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - BV Cloppenburg 0:3
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011 >
09:30 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 2:2
10:00 SC Sand - 1. FC Köln 0:2
10:00 Bayern München II - SC Freiburg 0:3
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - FCR 2001 Duisburg II 0:1
13:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:2
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 4:3 (0:3)
10:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hansa Rostock 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hallescher FC 1:4 (0:0)
11:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (1:2)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - SG Wattenscheid 09 7:0 (4:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:3 (0:3)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 FC Augsburg - TSV 1860 München 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kavala 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Ergotelis - AEK Athen 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AE Lárissa - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 PAS Giannina - Veria FC 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Pierikos Katerini - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Kallithea GS 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 AO Trikala - Panthrakikos 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ilioupoli GS - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Ethnikos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Heredia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Juventud Retalteca - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Xinabajul 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - Universidad SC 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Comunicaciones 1:3 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
20:00 Deportes Savio - Real España 3:3
21:00 CD Platense - Necaxa 1:1
22:00 Motagua - Victoria 0:2
23:00 Vida - Olimpia 0:0
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
16:30 Budapesti Vasas - Videoton FC 0:0 (0:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 1
16:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Selfoss 8:0 (4:0)
20:00 KR Reykjavík - Breiðablik 4:0 (2:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 2
16:00 HK Kópavogur - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:1 (0:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 3
16:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:0 (1:0)
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
10:00 HAL SC - Mumbai FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Air India - Chirag United 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Salgaocar SC - ONGC FC 5:0 (2:0)
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Al Diwaniya - Al Minaa 2:2
11:00 Al Hindiya - Al Najaf 0:1
11:00 Naft Maysan - Naft Al Junoob 0:2
11:30 Al Zawra’a - Baghdad FC 3:0
11:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Masafi 3:0
11:30 Al Hasanain - Al Nasiriya 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
18:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 4:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
11:30 Calcio Catania - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Cesena - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Bari - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 AS Roma - Parma FC 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 US Palermo - Udinese Calcio 0:7 (0:5)
19:45 Sampdoria - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
13:30 Sorrento Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 4:3 (1:3)
13:30 AS Gubbio - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Südtirol - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 AC Pavia - AC Monza Brianza 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hellas Verona - Ravenna Calcio 4:2 (2:1)
13:30 Paganese Calcio - AC Reggiana 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Salernitana 1919 - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Pergocrema - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
13:30 Virtus Lanciano - AS Andria BAT 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 ASG Nocerina - Atletico Roma 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 US Foggia - Gela Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Viareggio - SS Juve Stabia 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Cavese - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 SS Barletta Calcio - US Siracusa 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Lucchese - Taranto FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Foligno Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:30 Benfica FC - Arnett Gardens 2:1
20:30 Reno FC - Village United 0:3
20:30 Sporting Central - Portmore United 1:1
21:30 Harbour View - Boys' Town 0:0
23:00 Waterhouse FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:2
23:30 St. George's SC - Humble Lions 0:0
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
13:30 Jeunesse Canach - F91 Dudelange 2:2
15:00 CS Grevenmacher - RM Hamm Benfica 1:2
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Wiltz 71 1:3
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - CS FOLA Esch 2:1
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Pétange 0:2
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
13:00 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Valletta FC - Marsaxlokk FC 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 CF Pachuca - Club San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Estudiantes Tecos 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlante 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 4:3 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Leones Negros 2:2
01:05 Mérida FC - Estudiantes de Altamira 2:0
01:15 Club Irapuato - Veracruz (old) 0:1
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Club León 1:1
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de la Piedad 1:1
18:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana 1:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
12:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
13:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 CR Al Hoceima - Hassania US Agadir 0:0
15:00 JS El Massira - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:0
18:30 FUS de Rabat - KAC de Kénitra 1:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 5:1 (2:1)
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV Baronie 4:2 (2:1)
13:30 FC Oss - FC Hilversum 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 EVV - Quick'20 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Achilles'29 - SV Argon 3:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Niger Tornadoes - Kaduna United 0:0
Gombe United - Kwara United 0:2
Shooting Stars - Dolphins FC 1:1
Kano Pillars - Warri Wolves 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
20:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente de Campo Grande 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sol de América - General Caballero ZC 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
17:45 Cobresol FBC - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cienciano - Sport Boys 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Unión Comercio - Alianza Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juan Aurich - CN Iquitos 2:2 (2:1)
23:20 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - León de Huánuco 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:00 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - União Leiria 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 CD Nacional - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
11:15 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Os Belenenses - CD Fátima 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Penafiel - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - FC Arouca 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - CD Aves 4:2 (0:1)
16:00 Varzim SC - SC Freamunde 0:2 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Brașov 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Victoria Brăneşti - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 1:3
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 3:1
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo 2:0
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:45 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 4:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2011  Singapore >   Premier League 2011 >
11:30 Geylang United - Singapore Armed Forces FC 2:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
14:00 ND Triglav 2000 - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Golden Arrows 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Moroka Swallows - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Hércules CF - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - CA Osasuna 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Racing Santander - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
11:00 SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Real Betis - Albacete 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
Coruxo FC - Cerro Reyes 2:0
11:00 Getafe CF B - Extremadura UD 4:0
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra CF 0:1
11:00 Universidad Las Palmas - Deportivo Fabril 1:0
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CP Cacereño 2:0
11:00 UD Vecindario - CD Leganés 1:0
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B - UB Conquense 3:1
16:00 CD Badajoz - Atlético Madrid B 1:0
16:00 Montañeros CF - RSD Alcalá 3:0
16:00 CD Lugo - CD Guadalajara 1:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
11:00 CD La Muela - CD Mirandés 1:0
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Sporting Gijón B 1:1
16:00 Caudal Deportivo - Real Sociedad B 0:0
16:00 Zamora CF - Real Unión 1:0
16:00 CD Leonesa - UD Logroñés 0:1
16:00 CD Guijuelo - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:0
16:00 Peña Sport FC - Real Oviedo 1:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
10:45 UDA Gramenet - UD Alzira 2:1
11:00 CD Castellón - CF Sporting Mahonés 2:0
11:00 UE Sant Andreu - CD Teruel 2:1
11:00 Atlético Baleares - Alicante CF 1:1
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - RCD Mallorca B 3:0
16:00 Orihuela CF - FC Santboià 1:0
16:00 CD Dénia - UE Lleida 0:2
16:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona 0:0
16:00 Ontinyent CF - Benidorm CD 1:0
16:00 CE Sabadell - CF Gandia 2:2
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
10:30 CD Roquetas - AD Ceuta 1:1
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD San Roque 4:0
11:00 UD Melilla - UD Almería B 1:0
11:00 CD Alcalá - Unión Estepona 2:0
15:30 Real Jaén - Real Betis B 1:1
15:30 Jumilla CF - Lucena CF 0:3
15:30 Club de Fútbol La Unión - Lorca Atlético CF 1:0
16:00 Cádiz CF - Polideportivo Ejido 1:0
16:00 CD Puertollano - Écija Balompié 0:1
16:30 Real Murcia - Yeclano Deportivo 4:0
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Lugano 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Aarau 3:3 (1:3)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
11:00 Army United FC - Sriracha FC 3:1
11:00 Buriam PEA - INSEE Police United 1:1
11:00 TOT FC - Khonkaen FC 0:2
11:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Thai Port FC 1:1
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Karabükspor - Konyaspor 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sivasspor - Manisaspor 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 3:3 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
11:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Adanaspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Erciyesspor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Güngören Belediyespor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Kartalspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Orduspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Giresunspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:0 (2:0)
17:25 Denizlispor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
12:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Liverpool - Tacuarembó 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 River Plate - Racing 1:4 (0:0)
21:00 Bella Vista - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
19:30 Atlético El Vigía - Zamora FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Esppor Club - Deportivo Petare 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Yaracuyanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Monagas - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
09:00 Hòa Phát - LG-ACB Ha Noi 2:1
09:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Vissai Ninh Binh 2:1
09:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Đồng Tháp 2:3
10:00 Navibank Sài Gòn - Bình Dương FC 3:2
10:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Hải Phòng FC 1:1