. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2011 > May FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2011 > May
Nigeria - Ghana 1:1 (1:0)
Angola - Zimbabwe 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2011 > May FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2011 > May
18:00 Mexico - USA 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2011 Südafrika > 3td place CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2011 Südafrika > 3td place
11:00 Egypt - Mali 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2011 Südafrika > Final CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2011 Südafrika > Final
14:00 Cameroon - Nigeria 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) aet
Andorra > Relegation 2010/2011 > Matches  Andorra >   Relegation 2010/2011 > Matches
17:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 2:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:20 Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield 0:4 (0:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:05 Atlético Rafaela - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (0:0)
01:30 San Martín de Tucumán - Instituto de Córdoba 2:3 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2011  Armenia >   Premier League 2011 >
13:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Banants 2:0
15:00 Pyunik FC - Mika FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney United 2:1 (2:1)
06:00 South Coast Wolves - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney Olympic 1:4 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2011  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
06:00 Springvale White Eagles - Green Gully SC 0:5 (0:1)
06:00 St Albans Saints - Heidelberg United 0:5 (0:2)
06:00 South Melbourne FC - Dandenong Thunder 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2011  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
05:00 Gold Coast Stars - Whitsunday Miners 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Southern Cross United - Brisbane Strikers annull.
06:30 NQ Razorbacks - QAS 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2011  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2011 >
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Valentine FC 2:1 (1:0)
05:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie City 5:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2011  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2011 >
06:00 Canberra FC - Goulburn Strikers 19:0 (8:0)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 3:2 (1:1)
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Woden Valley 1:2 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
15:15 SV Mattersburg (A) - Austria Wien (A) 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
14:30 Grazer AK - USV Allerheiligen 2:2 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Kufstein 1:4 (1:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Qarabağ FK - FK Baku 2:2 (0:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg >
12:00 PFK Turan Tovuz - FK Muğan 0:1 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
16:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Neftçi PFK 1:3 (0:2)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:30 Manama Club - Busaiteen 1:0
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I >
17:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 0:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Rupel Boom FC - Waasland-Beveren 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 CS Visé - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 RAEC Mons - KSV Roeselare 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Brussels - RBD Borinage 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Standaard Wetteren - KSK Heist 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel United 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 KV Turnhout - RFC Tournai 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AFC Tubize - KVK Tienen 1:1 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
20:00 San José - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 The Strongest - La Paz FC 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:2)
22:00 Club Aurora - Bolívar 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Blooming - Real Mamoré 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Vidima Rakovski - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - OFC Sliven 5:0 (3:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
01:00 Unión La Calera - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
00:20 Envigado FC - Millonarios 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Deportes Quindío - Itagüi Ditaires 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Atlético Nacional - Real Cartagena 0:3 (0:0)
23:30 Santa Fe - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Huila - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano Playoffs > Semi-finals  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano Playoffs > Semi-finals
03:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 4:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 SK Kladno - Vysočina Jihlava 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
12:45 Aarhus GF - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Hjørring 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - FC Roskilde 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Næstved BK - FC Fredericia 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
16:00 Deportivo Quito - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Imbabura 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Liga de Loja - Olmedo 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 El Nacional - Manta 4:1 (0:0)
21:00 Espoli - Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
21:30 Emelec - LDU Quito 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Birmingham City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
14:05 Arsenal FC - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:10 Manchester City - West Ham United 2:1 (2:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Olympique Marseille - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OGC Nice - SM Caen 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 4:2
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Türkspor Bremen 3:3
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Bremerhaven 2:0
14:00 Habenhauser FV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:3
14:00 TSV Wulsdorf - Werder Bremen III 0:2
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:2
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - FC Hansa Lüneburg 2:1
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - BV Cloppenburg 1:3
14:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - Arminia Hannover 4:1
14:00 SC Langenhagen - VfV Hildesheim 1:2
16:00 TuS Heeslingen - TSV Ottersberg 3:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Bramfelder SV 6:0
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93 3:1
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Niendorfer TSV 3:2
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg II - VfB Auerbach 3:1
12:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - Dynamo Dresden II 1:0
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC II 1:1
13:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0:5
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II 1:1
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:1
14:00 Eckernförder SV - Eider Büdelsdorf 1:2
14:00 Schleswig 06 - Heikendorfer SV 2:3
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Westfalia Herne - Alemannia Aachen II 4:1
14:00 MSV Duisburg II - Westfalia Rhynern 1:0
14:00 VfB Hüls - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:1
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SSVg Velbert 0:2
14:00 Germania Windeck - VfB Homberg 2:2
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:0
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
13:00 FFC Oldesloe - Holstein Kiel 2:1
13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hamburger SV II 2:5
13:00 1. FC Lübars - Werder Bremen 1:1
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - Turbine Potsdam II 1:1
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - TeBe Berlin 3:3
13:00 Victoria Gersten - BV Cloppenburg 1:0
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011 >
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II 3:1
13:00 SC Sand - VfL Sindelfingen 1:3
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - TSV Crailsheim 1:2
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:0
13:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 8:0
13:00 FV Löchgau - SC Freiburg 0:6
Germany > Women Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Group A  Germany >  Women Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Group A
10:00 Bayern München - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 6:0 (2:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Group B  Germany >  Women Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Group B
13:00 Hamburger SV - FF USV Jena 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha Zehlendorf 5:2 (4:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 5:0 (1:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Wattenscheid 09 5:1 (2:0)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:4 (1:4)
10:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Ethnikos Piräus - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Ionikos Nikea - Diagoras Rhodos 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Ilioupoli GS 3:1 (2:1)
15:15 Kallithea GS - AO Trikala 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Anagennisi Karditsa - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Ethnikos Asteras - Pierikos Katerini 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Veria FC - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Doxa Dramas FC - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2011 Clausura Play-offs > Quarter-finals  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2011 Clausura Play-offs > Quarter-finals
01:00 CSD Comunicaciones - Peñarol La Mesilla 7:0 (2:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Mictlán 2:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
02:30 Motagua - Vida 3:2 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Kitchee SC - Tai Chung FC 7:0
11:00 Sun Hei SC - Hong Kong FC 3:1
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (0:0)
Iceland > Bikar 2011 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2011 > 1. Round
15:00 Víðir Garður - Hómer 7:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamar - Carl 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 KF Rangæinga - KB Breiðholt 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Ægir - KV Vesturbæjar 2:4 (2:2)
15:45 Elliði - Grundarfjörður 5:2 (2:1)
17:00 Draupnir - UMF Kormákur 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Ísbjörninn - Höfrungur 5:2 (2:1)
17:30 Hvíti riddarinn - Björninn 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 Vængir Júpiters - Kári 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Afríka - Árborg 1:7 (0:2)
20:00 KF Garðabæjar - Ýmir 4:2 (3:0)
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
12:30 McDowell Mohun Bagan - Air India 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 JCT FC - Pune FC 2:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
Pelita Jaya Karawang - Persema Malang annull.
09:25 PSPS Pekanbaru - Bontang FC 6:2
13:00 Pelita Jaya Karawang - Semen Padang 2:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Tractor Sazi - Saba Qom FC 1:2
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Al Ramadi - Samaraa FC 1:1
Ireland > FAI Cup 2011 > 2. Round  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2011 > 2. Round
11:00 Bangor Celtic - Greystones AFC 0:2
14:30 Pike Rovers - Avondale United 3:2
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Milan - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 3:3 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chievo Verona - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Parma FC - US Palermo 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 5:2 (2:1)
19:45 AS Bari - AS Roma 2:3 (2:1)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
11:30 Novara Calcio - AC Siena 2:2 (1:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Monza Brianza - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Calcio Como 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Pergocrema - US Cremonese 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL 1907 Ferrara - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bassano Virtus - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Paganese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Lumezzane - FC Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Pavia - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Pisa - AS Andria BAT 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Atletico Roma 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - US Foggia 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Foligno Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Gela Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cavese - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Taranto FC - US Siracusa 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 - Viareggio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lucchese - Virtus Lanciano 2:0 (2:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011 Abstieg  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 Abstieg >
21:30 Reno FC - Arnett Gardens 1:0
21:30 Benfica FC - Humble Lions 0:7
21:30 St. George's SC - Sporting Central 0:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011 Playoff  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 Playoff >
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Boys' Town 1:0
21:30 Waterhouse FC - Village United 0:0
21:30 Harbour View - Portmore United 1:0
Lithuania > A Lyga 2011  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2011 >
14:00 FBK Kaunas - FK Klaipėda 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Atlantas - FK Mažeikiai 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 FK Dainava Alytus - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 0:0 (0:0)
16:10 FK Ekranas - FK Banga Gargždai 1:1 (1:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - CS FOLA Esch 0:3
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:3 (1:1)
01:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 1:1 (1:0)
02:45 Club San Luis - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlante - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > 1. Round  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > 1. Round
02:00 Club Irapuato - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atlante UTN - Correcaminos UAT 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 5:1 (4:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Twente - Willem II 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap 5:1 (2:0)
13:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 2:4 (2:2)
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
Dijkse Boys - FC Lienden annull.
13:00 Quick'20 - EVV 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 VV Haaglandia - VV Gemert 6:2 (3:1)
13:00 SV Argon - Achilles'29 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Hilversum - FC Oss 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 VV Baronie - VV Sint Bavo 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 De Treffers - Amsterdamsche FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 JVC Cuijk - HVV Hollandia 1:0 (1:0)
Norway > Cupen 2011 > 1. Round  Norway >   Cupen 2011 > 1. Round
14:00 Brumunddal - KFUM Oslo 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Mo IL 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Sprint-Jeløy - Sarpsborg 08 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nesodden IF - Follo FK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Holmlia SK - Stabæk IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Oldenborg - Vålerenga IF 1:12 (0:6)
17:00 Hasle-Løren IL - Moss FK 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 Korsvoll IL - Fredrikstad FK 0:6 (0:3)
17:00 Ullern IF - Asker SK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bærum SK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Fjellhamar FK - Kongsvinger IL 0:10 (0:5)
17:00 Skedsmo FK - Strømmen IF 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FuVo - Lillestrøm SK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Lørenskog IF - Lillehammer FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elverum Fotball - Kjelsås Fotball 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ottestad IL - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
17:00 Moelven IL - Hamarkameratene 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Gjøvik FF - Frigg Oslo FK 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Valdres FK - Skeid Fotball 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 IF Birkebeineren - Raufoss IL 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Drammen FK - Hønefoss BK 1:5 (0:4)
17:00 Kongsberg IF - Strømsgodset IF 0:8 (0:5)
17:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Pors Grenland 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 4:4) pso
17:00 Husøy & Foynland IF - Sandefjord Fotball 0:5 (0:4)
17:00 Eik Tønsberg - Odd Grenland 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Notodden FK - Jevnaker IF 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Urædd FK - Mjøndalen IF 1:7 (1:1)
17:00 IL Skarphedin - FK Tønsberg 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 FK Arendal - IK Start 2:5 (1:1)
17:00 Flekkerøy IL - Fram Larvik 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Søgne FK - Vindbjart FK 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 Egersunds IK - Viking FK 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Ålgård FK - FK Mandalskameratene 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
17:00 Vaulen IL - FK Haugesund 0:10 (0:5)
17:00 FK Vidar - Kopervik IL 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
17:00 Staal Jørpeland - Bryne FK 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SK Vard - Randaberg IL 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stord IL - Åsane Fotball 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Vadmyra IL - Løv-Ham Fotball 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Tertnes - SK Brann 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Fana IL - Austevoll IK 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 IL Bjarg - Nest-Sotra 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fyllingen Fotball - Førde IL 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Saga FK - Sogndal IL 2:6 (0:3)
17:00 Tornado Måløy - SK Herd 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Stranda Fotball - Aalesunds FK 0:8 (0:3)
17:00 Volda - IL Hødd 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 SK Træff - Bergsøy IL 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Eidsvåg IL - Molde FK 0:11 (0:6)
17:00 KIL/Hemne Fotball - Kristiansund BK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Alvdal IL - Rosenborg BK 0:7 (0:2)
17:00 Kattem IL - Ranheim IL 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Charlottenlund - Tiller IL 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Strindheim IL 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
17:00 Verdal IL - Nardo FK 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Steinkjer IFK - Levanger FK 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
17:00 Sortland IL - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Harstad IL - Alta IF 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Finnsnes IL - Tromsø IL 3:6 (3:3)
17:00 IF Fløya - IF Skarp 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Senja - FK Mjølner 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Hammerfest FK - Tromsdalen UIL 1:9 (0:2)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2011  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2011 >
11:30 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk FK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Medkila IL - Kolbotn IL 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Kattem IL 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Amazon Grimstad - Røa IL 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Linderud-Grei 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Klepp IL - IL Sandviken 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
20:15 Independiente de Campo Grande - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 General Caballero ZC - Sol de América 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Libertad - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
00:30 Sport Boys - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Unión Comercio - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Cienciano - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (0:0)
23:45 Alianza Atlético - Juan Aurich 1:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:15 Ruch Chorzów - KS Cracovia 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Kolejarz Stróże - GKS Katowice 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Naval 1° de Maio - CD Nacional 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sporting Braga - União Leiria 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 SC Olhanense - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:4 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
11:15 SC Freamunde - CD Trofense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Fátima 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Arouca - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Penafiel 0:3 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Unirea 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Astra Ploieşti - Universitatea Cluj 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Rapid Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Steaua Bucureşti - Gloria Bistrita 3:1 (2:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russia >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
09:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Tom Tomsk 1:2 (1:1)
11:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2011 Play-offs  Scotland >   Premiership 2011 Play-offs >
12:45 Celtic FC - Dundee United 4:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Hajduk Rodić 3:1 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Maritzburg United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2011  South Korea >   K League 1 2011 >
07:00 Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen 2:1 (2:1)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Levante UD - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - Hércules CF 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Racing Santander - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
11:00 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Granada CF - CD Tenerife 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
Atlético Madrid B - Cerro Reyes 2:0
11:00 RSD Alcalá - Deportivo Fabril 2:2
12:00 UD Vecindario - Universidad Las Palmas 0:0
16:00 UB Conquense - CP Cacereño 1:1
16:00 CD Leganés - Pontevedra CF 3:1
16:00 Montañeros CF - Coruxo FC 1:1
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B - Getafe CF B 2:2
17:00 CD Guadalajara - Extremadura UD 4:0
17:00 CD Lugo - Celta Vigo B 2:0
20:30 CD Badajoz - Real Madrid Castilla 1:3
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Sociedad B 1:0
11:00 CD La Muela - CD Leonesa 0:1
16:00 Barakaldo CF - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:2
16:00 CF Palencia - UD Logroñés 1:0
17:00 CD Mirandés - Real Unión 0:0
18:00 Real Oviedo - CA Osasuna B 1:0
19:00 CD Alavés - CD Guijuelo 2:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
10:45 UDA Gramenet - CD Castellón 2:1
11:00 Alicante CF - CF Sporting Mahonés 1:2
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - FC Santboià 3:1
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Dénia 3:0
11:00 Atlético Baleares - Ontinyent CF 1:0
16:00 CF Gandia - UE Lleida 2:5
16:30 CD Teruel - Benidorm CD 2:2
17:00 CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano 0:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
10:30 Lucena CF - Yeclano Deportivo 4:0
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz CF 0:1
10:30 CD Roquetas - UD Melilla 0:1
11:00 CD Puertollano - Real Jaén 0:1
16:30 AD Ceuta - Polideportivo Ejido 2:1
17:30 Club de Fútbol La Unión - Real Murcia 2:1
18:00 Écija Balompié - Unión Estepona 1:2
18:00 Lorca Atlético CF - UD Almería B 3:1
Sudan > Premier League 2011  Sudan >   Premier League 2011 >
15:00 Khartoum 3 - Al-Mawrada 1:1
18:00 El Nsoor - Al Hilal Omdurman 0:5
18:00 Alamal Atbara - Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa 1:0
18:00 Al-Ittihad Wad Madani - Al-Merrikh SC 1:2
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2011  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2011 >
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - Djurgårdens IF 3:2 (0:0)
15:30 Helsingborgs IF - BK Häcken 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Kalmar FF - Syrianska FC 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2011  Sweden >   Superettan 2011 >
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Västerås SK 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2011  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2011 >
14:00 Bodens BK - Akropolis IF 2:0
15:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - IFK Luleå 0:0
15:00 Karlstad BK - Hammarby Talang FF 3:0
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Umeå FC 1:2
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2011  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2011 >
15:00 Kristianstads FF - Skövde AIK 3:2
16:00 IK Oddevold - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:0
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Husqvarna FF 3:0
17:00 Norrby IF - Motala AIF 1:0
17:00 Örgryte IS - Lunds BK 1:1
17:00 IK Sleipner - Varbergs BoIS 2:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2011  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2011 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Kristianstads DFF 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Umeå IK FF - KIF Örebro DFF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jitex BK - Tyresö FF 1:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 3:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Servette Genève 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
10:00 Khonkaen FC - INSEE Police United 1:2
12:00 Buriam PEA - Army United FC 2:1
12:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Sriracha FC 3:1
12:00 Chiangrai United - Samut Prakan City FC 3:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Club Africain 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Olympique Béja - Étoile du Sahel 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance Zarzis 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 JS Kairouan - AS Marsa 3:1 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Manisaspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul BBSK 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Bursaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Krivbas (old) - PFK Sevastopol 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2011  USA >   Major League Soccer 2011 >
00:30 New York RB - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Chicago Fire 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC 3:0 (1:0)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 CD Chivas - New England Revolution 3:0 (2:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2011  USA >   North American Soccer League 2011 >
00:00 FC Tampa Bay - Atlanta Silverbacks 1:1
01:30 NSC Minnesota Stars - Carolina RailHawks 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Women Women's Professional Soccer 2011  USA >  Women Women's Professional Soccer 2011 >
21:00 Western New York Flash - Atlanta Beat 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 magicJack - Philadelphia Independence 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Boston Breakers - Sky Blue FC 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
21:15 Yaracuyanos FC - Zulia FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético El Vigía 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Petare 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Caroni FC - Deportivo Lara 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Monagas - Zamora FC 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana 0:3 dec.
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Real Esppor Club 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Aragua FC 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 5:1 (3:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
10:00 Hòa Phát - Bình Dương FC 2:1
10:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Vissai Ninh Binh 3:1
10:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hải Phòng FC 3:1
11:00 Navibank Sài Gòn - LG-ACB Ha Noi 5:0
11:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Đồng Tháp 1:1