Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Regensburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eltersdorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Feucht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Neumarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Gebenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freital | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Cham | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Ammerthal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Einheit Wernigerode | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Coburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1890 Westerhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Donaustauf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Abtswind | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kornburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Eichstätt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger FV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |