Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannover 96 II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahlinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC-Astoria Walldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pirmasens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |