Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSG Wismut Gera | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornaer SV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thüringen Weida | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meißner SV 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bahrain [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Weismain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Mühlhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Schwerin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Fulda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yugoslavia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Oberhavel Velten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Marl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |