Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Freital | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1890 Westerhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |