Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erzgebirge Aue | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TeBe Berlin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornaer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Krumhermersdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Oberhavel Velten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SD Croatia Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Mühlhausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Guben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |