» Referees » Assistants  
Name born Country M. yellow second yellow red
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13/03/1976 Spain Spain 4 9 - -
Björn Kuipers 28/03/1973 Netherlands Netherlands 4 11 - -
Danny Makkelie 18/01/1983 Netherlands Netherlands 4 12 - -
Daniele Orsato 23/11/1975 Italy Italy 4 29 - -
Anthony Taylor 20/10/1978 England England 4 20 - -
Clément Turpin 16/05/1982 France France 4 18 - 1
Felix Zwayer 19/05/1981 Germany Germany 4 22 - 1
Dr. Felix Brych 03/08/1975 Germany Germany 3 10 2 -
Orel Grinfeld 21/08/1981 Israel Israel 3 12 1 -
Sergey Karasev 12/06/1979 Russia Russia 3 15 1 -
Ivan Kružliak 24/03/1984 Slovakia Slovakia 3 14 2 -
Bobby Madden 25/10/1978 Scotland Scotland 3 11 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07/01/1981 Poland Poland 3 11 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12/03/1977 Spain Spain 3 15 1 -
Michael Oliver 20/02/1985 England England 3 18 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25/08/1973 Italy Italy 3 7 2 -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09/08/1979 Greece Greece 3 10 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25/11/1979 Slovenia Slovenia 3 8 - -
Benoît Bastien 17/04/1983 France France 2 6 1 -
Ruddy Buquet 29/01/1977 France France 2 8 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23/11/1976 Turkey Turkey 2 8 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04/02/1984 Spain Spain 2 8 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14/07/1980 Romania Romania 2 9 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22/02/1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 8 1 -
István Kovács 16/09/1984 Romania Romania 2 10 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27/12/1979 Belarus Belarus 2 9 - 1
Paweł Raczkowski 10/05/1983 Poland Poland 2 2 - -
Damir Skomina 05/08/1976 Slovenia Slovenia 2 12 - 1
Artur Soares Dias 14/07/1979 Portugal Portugal 2 3 - -
Tobias Stieler 02/07/1981 Germany Germany 2 13 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21/07/1978 Germany Germany 1 5 1 -
William Collum 18/01/1979 Scotland Scotland 1 2 - -
Artur Dias Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02/01/1985 Sweden Sweden 1 2 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07/06/1978 Finland Finland 1 3 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29/10/1985 Netherlands Netherlands 1 5 - -
Marco Guida 07/06/1981 Italy Italy 1 1 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09/04/1986 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Viktor Kassai 10/09/1975 Hungary Hungary 1 3 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14/08/1981 Turkey Turkey 1 1 - -
Daniel Siebert 04/05/1984 Germany Germany 1 5 - -
sum 96 379 12 4