Group A
18/09/2019 17:55 Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Real Madrid 3:0 (2:0)
01/10/2019 17:55 Real Madrid - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 Galatasaray - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
22/10/2019 20:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Galatasaray - Real Madrid -:-
06/11/2019 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 Real Madrid - Galatasaray -:-
26/11/2019 17:55 Galatasaray - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 Real Madrid - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
11/12/2019 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Galatasaray -:-
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Real Madrid -:-
Group B
18/09/2019 17:55 Olympiakos Piräus - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Bayern München - Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (1:0)
01/10/2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München -:-
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
22/10/2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crvena Zvezda -:-
20:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Bayern München -:-
06/11/2019 17:55 Bayern München - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
26/11/2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Bayern München -:-
11/12/2019 20:00 Bayern München - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
20:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Group C
18/09/2019 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 4:0 (3:0)
01/10/2019 17:55 Atalanta - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20:00 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
22/10/2019 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
20:00 Manchester City - Atalanta -:-
06/11/2019 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20:00 Atalanta - Manchester City -:-
26/11/2019 20:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20:00 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
11/12/2019 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta -:-
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City -:-
Group D
18/09/2019 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Juventus 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
01/10/2019 20:00 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid -:-
22/10/2019 17:55 Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
20:00 Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
06/11/2019 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Juventus -:-
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid -:-
26/11/2019 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
20:00 Juventus - Atlético Madrid -:-
11/12/2019 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus -:-
Group E
17/09/2019 20:00 SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 RB Salzburg - KRC Genk 6:2 (5:1)
02/10/2019 17:55 KRC Genk - SSC Napoli -:-
20:00 Liverpool FC - RB Salzburg -:-
23/10/2019 20:00 RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli -:-
20:00 KRC Genk - Liverpool FC -:-
05/11/2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - KRC Genk -:-
20:00 SSC Napoli - RB Salzburg -:-
27/11/2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli -:-
20:00 KRC Genk - RB Salzburg -:-
10/12/2019 17:55 SSC Napoli - KRC Genk -:-
17:55 RB Salzburg - Liverpool FC -:-
Group F
17/09/2019 17:55 Inter - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
02/10/2019 17:55 Slavia Praha - Borussia Dortmund -:-
20:00 FC Barcelona - Inter -:-
23/10/2019 20:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund -:-
20:00 Slavia Praha - FC Barcelona -:-
05/11/2019 17:55 FC Barcelona - Slavia Praha -:-
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter -:-
27/11/2019 20:00 FC Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund -:-
20:00 Slavia Praha - Inter -:-
10/12/2019 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha -:-
20:00 Inter - FC Barcelona -:-
Group G
17/09/2019 17:55 Olympique Lyon - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 SL Benfica - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
02/10/2019 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SL Benfica -:-
20:00 RB Leipzig - Olympique Lyon -:-
23/10/2019 17:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
20:00 SL Benfica - Olympique Lyon -:-
05/11/2019 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - RB Leipzig -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - SL Benfica -:-
27/11/2019 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 RB Leipzig - SL Benfica -:-
10/12/2019 20:00 SL Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - RB Leipzig -:-
Group H
17/09/2019 20:00 Chelsea FC - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Lille OSC 3:0 (1:0)
02/10/2019 20:00 Valencia CF - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Chelsea FC -:-
23/10/2019 17:55 AFC Ajax - Chelsea FC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Valencia CF -:-
05/11/2019 20:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 Valencia CF - Lille OSC -:-
27/11/2019 17:55 Valencia CF - Chelsea FC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax -:-
10/12/2019 20:00 Chelsea FC - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - Valencia CF -:-
Round of 16
18/02/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
25/02/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10/03/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17/03/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Quarter-finals
07/04/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14/04/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semi-finals
28/04/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05/05/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
30/05/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-