1st(1st leg) Linfield FC - CS FOLA Esch 1:2 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) CS FOLA Esch - Linfield FC 2:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 03/08/2021 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 18:30 Winner: CS FOLA Esch
1st(1st leg) Bohemian FC - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) PAOK Saloniki - Bohemian FC 2:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 03/08/2021 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 18:00 Winner: PAOK Saloniki
1st(1st leg) Kuopion PS - FK Astana 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Astana - Kuopion PS 3:4 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 14:00 Winner: Kuopion PS
1st(1st leg) PFC Sochi - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Partizan - PFC Sochi 4:2 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 20:00 Winner: Partizan
1st(1st leg) Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC København 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC København - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:2 (3:1)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:00 Winner: FC København
1st(1st leg) Tobyl Kostanay - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) MŠK Žilina - Tobyl Kostanay 5:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 17:45 Winner: MŠK Žilina
1st(1st leg) IF Elfsborg - Velež Mostar 1:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Velež Mostar - IF Elfsborg 1:4 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 17:45 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:00 Winner: IF Elfsborg
1st(1st leg) Maccabi Haifa - HB Tórshavn 7:2 (3:1)
2nd (2nd leg) HB Tórshavn - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:45 Winner: Maccabi Haifa
1st(1st leg) Riga FC - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Hibernians FC - Riga FC 1:4 (0:0, 1:2) aet
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:00 Winner: Riga FC
1st(1st leg) Dinamo Batumi - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Sivasspor - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) aet
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:00 Winner: Sivasspor
1st(1st leg) CSKA Sofia - NK Osijek 4:2 (3:1)
2nd (2nd leg) NK Osijek - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 20:15 Winner: CSKA Sofia
1st(1st leg) Vojvodina - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) LASK - Vojvodina 6:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 20:00 Winner: LASK
1st(1st leg) AEL Limassol - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Qarabağ FK - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 17:00 Winner: Qarabağ FK
1st(1st leg) Rosenborg BK - NK Domžale 6:1 (4:1)
2nd (2nd leg) NK Domžale - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 10/08/2021 19:00 Winner: Rosenborg BK
1st(1st leg) KF Laçi - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:2)
2nd (2nd leg) RSC Anderlecht - KF Laçi 2:1 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:00 Winner: RSC Anderlecht
1st(1st leg) Vitesse - Dundalk FC 2:2 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Dundalk FC - Vitesse 1:2 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 20:00 Winner: Vitesse
1st(1st leg) Trabzonspor - Molde FK 3:3 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Molde FK - Trabzonspor 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 17:00 Winner: Trabzonspor
1st(1st leg) KF Prishtina - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Bodø/Glimt - KF Prishtina 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 17:00 Winner: FK Bodø/Glimt
1st(1st leg) Kolos Kovalivka - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Shakter Karaganda - Kolos Kovalivka 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 10/08/2021 15:00 Winner: Shakter Karaganda
1st(1st leg) Paços de Ferreira - Larne FC 4:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Larne FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:30 Winner: Paços de Ferreira
1st(1st leg) Śląsk Wrocław - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (2:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Śląsk Wrocław 4:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 18:00 Winner: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1st(1st leg) Spartak Trnava - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Maccabi Tel Aviv - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 19:15 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 18:30 Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv
1st(1st leg) FC Luzern - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2)
2nd (2nd leg) Feyenoord - FC Luzern 3:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:00 Winner: Feyenoord
1st(1st leg) KAA Gent - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:2 (0:2)
2nd (2nd leg) Rīgas Futbola skola - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 18:00 Winner: KAA Gent
1st(1st leg) Hibernian FC - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) HNK Rijeka - Hibernian FC 4:1 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:00 Winner: HNK Rijeka
1st(1st leg) The New Saints - Viktoria Plzeň 4:2 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Viktoria Plzeň - The New Saints 4:1 (0:1, 3:1, 3:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 18:00 Winner: Viktoria Plzeň
1st(1st leg) Shamrock Rovers - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) KF Teuta Durrës - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:00 Winner: Shamrock Rovers
1st(1st leg) Újpest FC - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Basel - Újpest FC 4:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 18:30 Winner: FC Basel
1st(1st leg) Breiðablik - Aberdeen FC 2:3 (2:2)
2nd (2nd leg) Aberdeen FC - Breiðablik 2:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:45 Winner: Aberdeen FC
1st(1st leg) Raków Częstochowa - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Rubin Kazan - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 17:00 Winner: Raków Częstochowa
1st(1st leg) FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hammarby IF 3:1 (2:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Hammarby IF - FK Čukarički-Stankom 5:1 (3:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 17:45 Winner: Hammarby IF
1st(1st leg) CD Santa Clara - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Olimpija Ljubljana - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2021 21:30 2nd (2nd leg): 12/08/2021 19:00 Winner: CD Santa Clara