1st(1st leg) AZAL PFK Baku - FK Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Minsk - AZAL PFK Baku 2:1 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 18:00 Winner: FK Minsk
1st(1st leg) FC Banants - FC Olimpi Rustavi 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Olimpi Rustavi - FC Banants 1:1 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 14:00 Winner: FC Olimpi Rustavi
1st(1st leg) FK Banga Gargzdai - Qarabağ FK 0:4 (0:2)
2nd (2nd leg) Qarabağ FK - FK Banga Gargzdai 3:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 17:00 Winner: Qarabağ FK
1st(1st leg) JK Narva Trans - FK Rabotnički 1:4 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Rabotnički - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 19:00 Winner: FK Rabotnički
1st(1st leg) FK Rad Beograd - SP Tre Penne 6:0 (4:0)
2nd (2nd leg) SP Tre Penne - FK Rad Beograd 1:3 (1:2)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 19:30 Winner: FK Rad Beograd
1st(1st leg) FC Daugava - Tromsø IL 0:5 (0:2)
2nd (2nd leg) Tromsø IL - FC Daugava 2:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 18:00 Winner: Tromsø IL
1st(1st leg) IF Elfsborg - CS FOLA Esch 4:0 (3:0)
2nd (2nd leg) CS FOLA Esch - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 17:00 Winner: IF Elfsborg
1st(1st leg) FC Honka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Honka 0:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 17:30 Winner: FC Honka
1st(1st leg) Aalesunds FK - Neath FC 4:1 (2:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Neath FC - Aalesunds FK 0:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 19:00 Winner: Aalesunds FK
1st(1st leg) UE Santa Coloma - Paksi SE 0:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Paksi SE - UE Santa Coloma 4:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 19:00 Winner: Paksi SE
1st(1st leg) Ferencvárosi TC - Ulisses FC 3:0 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Ulisses FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 15:00 Winner: Ferencvárosi TC
1st(1st leg) Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Milsami - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 16:00 Winner: Dinamo Tbilisi
1st(1st leg) NK Varaždin - FC Lusitanos 5:1 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Lusitanos - NK Varaždin 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 18:00 Winner: NK Varaždin
1st(1st leg) Spartak Trnava - FK Zeta 3:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Zeta - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 16:00 Winner: Spartak Trnava
1st(1st leg) ÍF Fuglafjørður - KR Reykjavík 1:3 (1:2)
2nd (2nd leg) KR Reykjavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:1 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 20:15 Winner: KR Reykjavík
1st(1st leg) The New Saints - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Cliftonville FC - The New Saints 0:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 19:45 Winner: The New Saints
1st(1st leg) ÍB Vestmannaeyja - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) St Patrick's Athletic - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 19:45 Winner: St Patrick's Athletic
1st(1st leg) UN Käerjéng - BK Häcken 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) BK Häcken - UN Käerjéng 5:1 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 18:00 Winner: BK Häcken
1st(1st leg) Fulham FC - NSÍ Runavík 3:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) NSÍ Runavík - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 18:45 Winner: Fulham FC
1st(1st leg) FK Renova - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Glentoran Belfast - FK Renova 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 19:45 Winner: Glentoran Belfast
1st(1st leg) Jagiellonia Białystok - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Irtysh Pavlodar - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 14:00 Winner: Irtysh Pavlodar
1st(1st leg) Birkirkara FC - FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Vllaznia - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 18:00 Winner: FK Vllaznia
1st(1st leg) FC Koper - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Shakter Karaganda - FC Koper 2:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 14:00 Winner: Shakter Karaganda
1st(1st leg) Široki Brijeg - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Olimpija Ljubljana - Široki Brijeg 3:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 19:00 Winner: Olimpija Ljubljana
1st(1st leg) FK Budućnost Podgorica - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2011 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 07/07/2011 15:30 Winner: KS Flamurtari Vlorë