1st(1st leg) | Pyunik FC | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Pyunik FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/08/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:30 | Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Ufa | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Progrès Niedercorn | - | FK Ufa | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 16:00 | Winner: FK Ufa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Alashkert | - | CFR Cluj | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CFR Cluj | - | FC Alashkert | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: CFR Cluj | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Spartaks | - | FK Sūduva | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sūduva | - | FK Spartaks | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: FK Sūduva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hapoel Haifa | - | Atalanta | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atalanta | - | Hapoel Haifa | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: Atalanta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RB Leipzig | - | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | RB Leipzig | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 17:30 | Winner: RB Leipzig | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Valur Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valur Reykjavík | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 20:00 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | APOEL Nikosia | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FK Kukësi | 5:2 (4:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Kukësi | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Mariupol | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Girondins Bordeaux | - | FK Mariupol | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: Girondins Bordeaux | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Minsk | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Dinamo Minsk | 8:1 (1:0, 4:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sturm Graz | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AEK Larnaca | - | Sturm Graz | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 16:30 | Winner: AEK Larnaca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sigma Olomouc | - | FK Kairat | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Kairat | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 15:00 | Winner: Sigma Olomouc | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Trenčín | - | Feyenoord | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Feyenoord | - | AS Trenčín | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:30 | Winner: AS Trenčín | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Apollon Limassol | - | Dinamo Brest | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Brest | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:45 | Winner: Apollon Limassol | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | KAA Gent | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KAA Gent | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:20 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:30 | Winner: KAA Gent | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CSKA Sofia | - | FC København | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC København | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 17:30 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Nordsjælland | - | Partizan | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Partizan | - | FC Nordsjælland | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:30 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | HJK Helsinki | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 17:00 | Winner: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KRC Genk | - | Lech Poznań | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lech Poznań | - | KRC Genk | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:15 | Winner: KRC Genk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | FC Luzern | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Luzern | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:30 | Winner: Olympiakos Piraeus | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vitesse | - | FC Basel | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Basel | - | Vitesse | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: FC Basel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Burnley FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Burnley FC | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: Burnley FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Beşiktaş | - | LASK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | LASK | - | Beşiktaş | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:45 | Winner: Beşiktaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zorya Lugansk | - | Sporting Braga | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Braga | - | Zorya Lugansk | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 20:30 | Winner: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cork City | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | Cork City | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: Rosenborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | The New Saints | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | The New Saints | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: FC Midtjylland | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hibernian FC | - | Molde FK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Molde FK | - | Hibernian FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: Molde FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hajduk Split | - | FCSB | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FCSB | - | Hajduk Split | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:30 | Winner: FCSB | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sarpsborg 08 | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HNK Rijeka | - | Sarpsborg 08 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: Sarpsborg 08 | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rangers FC | - | NK Maribor | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Maribor | - | Rangers FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:15 | Winner: Rangers FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Spartak Subotica | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Brøndby IF | - | Spartak Subotica | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: Brøndby IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | Legia Warszawa | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: F91 Dudelange | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slovan Bratislava | - | Rapid Wien | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rapid Wien | - | Slovan Bratislava | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 19:30 | Winner: Rapid Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sevilla FC | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Žalgiris | - | Sevilla FC | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/08/2018 20:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||