1st(1st leg) | Viktoria Žižkov | - | Rangers FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rangers FC | - | Viktoria Žižkov | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2002 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:45 | Winner: Viktoria Žižkov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Aberdeen FC | - | Hertha BSC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hertha BSC | - | Aberdeen FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2002 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/10/2002 16:30 | Winner: Hertha BSC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Austria Wien | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Austria Wien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2002 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/10/2002 17:00 | Winner: Austria Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vitesse | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rapid Bucureşti | - | Vitesse | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2002 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:00 | Winner: Vitesse | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Girondins Bordeaux | - | FK Matador Puchov | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Matador Puchov | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2002 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 20:00 | Winner: Girondins Bordeaux | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Leixões SC | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PAOK Saloniki | - | Leixões SC | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2002 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 18:00 | Winner: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Primorje | - | Wisła Kraków | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Wisła Kraków | - | NK Primorje | 6:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 18:00 | Winner: Wisła Kraków | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Panathinaikos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Panathinaikos | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 14:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:30 | Winner: Panathinaikos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Denizlispor | - | FC Lorient | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Lorient | - | Denizlispor | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 17:00 | Winner: Denizlispor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Metalurh Donetsk | - | Werder Bremen | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Werder Bremen | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 8:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 17:00 | Winner: Werder Bremen | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Kärnten | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FC Kärnten | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 18:00 | Winner: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Zalaegerszegi TE | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zalaegerszegi TE | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 17:00 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Kocaelispor | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kocaelispor | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 16:00 | Winner: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | NK Varteks | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Varteks | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 17:30 | Winner: FC Midtjylland | ||||
1st(1st leg) | VfB Stuttgart | - | FK Ventspils | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Ventspils | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 17:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:15 | Winner: VfB Stuttgart | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Levski Sofia | - | Brøndby IF | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Brøndby IF | - | Levski Sofia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 17:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:15 | Winner: Levski Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CSKA Moskva | - | Parma AC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Parma AC | - | CSKA Moskva | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 20:00 | Winner: Parma AC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Zimbru | - | Real Betis | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Betis | - | FC Zimbru | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 20:30 | Winner: Real Betis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Beşiktaş | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | Beşiktaş | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 18:00 | Winner: Beşiktaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AIK Solna | - | Fenerbahçe | 3:3 (1:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fenerbahçe | - | AIK Solna | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 18:45 | Winner: Fenerbahçe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | FC Utrecht | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Utrecht | - | Legia Warszawa | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:45 | Winner: Legia Warszawa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | National Bucureşti | - | sc Heerenveen | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | sc Heerenveen | - | National Bucureşti | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 17:45 | Winner: National Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | Grazer AK | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Grazer AK | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:30 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 16:00 | Winner: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Boavista | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Boavista | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 21:00 | Winner: Boavista | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slovan Liberec | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Slovan Liberec | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 15:00 | Winner: Slovan Liberec | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Crvena Zvezda | - | Chievo Verona | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Chievo Verona | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:30 | Winner: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hajduk Split | - | Fulham FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fulham FC | - | Hajduk Split | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:45 | Winner: Fulham FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Excelsior Mouscron | - | Slavia Praha | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slavia Praha | - | Excelsior Mouscron | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:00 | Winner: Slavia Praha | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC København | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Djurgårdens IF | - | FC København | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:10 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:45 | Winner: Djurgårdens IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Gomel | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:4 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Schalke 04 | - | FK Gomel | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 14:30 | Winner: FC Schalke 04 | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Servette FC | - | Amica Wronki | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Amica Wronki | - | Servette FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/10/2002 17:00 | Winner: Amica Wronki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Iraklis Saloniki | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 4:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Iraklis Saloniki | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:00 | Winner: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RSC Anderlecht | - | Stabæk IF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Stabæk IF | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:00 | Winner: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sturm Graz | - | Livingston FC | 5:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Livingston FC | - | Sturm Graz | 4:3 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:45 | Winner: Sturm Graz | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Málaga CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Málaga CF | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 20:30 | Winner: Málaga CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | Široki Brijeg | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Široki Brijeg | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:35 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 17:00 | Winner: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ipswich Town | - | FK Smederevo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Smederevo | - | Ipswich Town | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 13:30 | Winner: Ipswich Town | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chelsea FC | - | Viking FK | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Viking FK | - | Chelsea FC | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 20:00 | Winner: Viking FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Újpest FC | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Újpest FC | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 18:00 | Winner: Paris Saint-Germain | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lazio Roma | - | Skoda Xanthi | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Skoda Xanthi | - | Lazio Roma | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 18:30 | Winner: Lazio Roma | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Leeds United | - | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Metalurg Zaporizhya | - | Leeds United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 17:00 | Winner: Leeds United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MKE Ankaragücü | - | CD Alavés | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Alavés | - | MKE Ankaragücü | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:30 | Winner: CD Alavés | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Celtic FC | - | FK Sūduva | 8:1 (5:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sūduva | - | Celtic FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:00 | Winner: Celtic FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Blackburn Rovers | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CSKA Sofia | - | Blackburn Rovers | 3:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 17:30 | Winner: Blackburn Rovers | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sporting CP | - | Partizan | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Partizan | - | Sporting CP | 3:3 (0:1, 1:3) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:00 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RC Celta | - | Odense BK | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Odense BK | - | RC Celta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 19:45 | Winner: RC Celta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Porto | - | Polonia Warszawa | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Polonia Warszawa | - | FC Porto | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2002 21:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/10/2002 16:00 | Winner: FC Porto | ||||