1st(1st leg) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Hamburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hamburger SV | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2007 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 17:15 | Winner: Hamburger SV | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RC Lens | - | FC København | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC København | - | RC Lens | 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/09/2007 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:15 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Spartak Moskva | - | BK Häcken | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BK Häcken | - | Spartak Moskva | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 15:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 18:00 | Winner: Spartak Moskva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AE Lárissa | - | Blackburn Rovers | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Blackburn Rovers | - | AE Lárissa | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 20:00 | Winner: AE Lárissa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bayer Leverkusen | - | União Leiria | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | União Leiria | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 16:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 21:15 | Winner: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Crvena Zvezda | - | Groclin Dyskobolia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:45 | Winner: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AEK Athen | - | RB Salzburg | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RB Salzburg | - | AEK Athen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:30 | Winner: AEK Athen | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Standard Liège | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Standard Liège | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:00 | Winner: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tampere United | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Girondins Bordeaux | - | Tampere United | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 20:00 | Winner: Girondins Bordeaux | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | US Palermo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | US Palermo | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 17:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:45 | Winner: FK Mladá Boleslav | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Sochaux | - | Panionios GSS | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Panionios GSS | - | FC Sochaux | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:00 | Winner: Panionios GSS | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | AFC Ajax | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AFC Ajax | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 18:30 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hammarby IF | - | Sporting Braga | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Braga | - | Hammarby IF | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 21:00 | Winner: Sporting Braga | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SK Brann | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Club Brugge KV | - | SK Brann | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:30 | Winner: SK Brann | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bayern München | - | Os Belenenses | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Os Belenenses | - | Bayern München | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:30 | Winner: Bayern München | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Stade Rennais | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Stade Rennais | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:45 | Winner: Stade Rennais | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | IF Elfsborg | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 18:00 | Winner: IF Elfsborg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 16:00 | Winner: Lokomotiv Moskva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Rabotnički | - | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bolton Wanderers | - | FK Rabotnički | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 20:00 | Winner: Bolton Wanderers | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | FC Basel | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Basel | - | FK Sarajevo | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 18:30 | Winner: FC Basel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Sion | - | Galatasaray | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Galatasaray | - | FC Sion | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:30 | Winner: Galatasaray | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Artmedia Petržalka | - | Panathinaikos | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Panathinaikos | - | FC Artmedia Petržalka | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2007 16:45 | Winner: Panathinaikos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | Odense BK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Odense BK | - | AC Sparta Praha | 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 18:00 | Winner: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Groningen | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ACF Fiorentina | - | FC Groningen | 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 20:00 | Winner: ACF Fiorentina | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Toulouse FC | - | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CSKA Sofia | - | Toulouse FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 18:00 | Winner: Toulouse FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Aris Saloniki | - | Real Zaragoza | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Zaragoza | - | Aris Saloniki | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 20:00 | Winner: Aris Saloniki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rapid Bucureşti | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 15:00 | Winner: 1. FC Nürnberg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Atlético Madrid | - | Erciyesspor | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Erciyesspor | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 17:00 | Winner: Atlético Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RSC Anderlecht | - | Rapid Wien | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rapid Wien | - | RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:45 | Winner: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sampdoria | - | Aalborg BK | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Aalborg BK | - | Sampdoria | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 18:00 | Winner: Aalborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | sc Heerenveen | - | Helsingborgs IF | 5:3 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Helsingborgs IF | - | sc Heerenveen | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 17:00 | Winner: Helsingborgs IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Austria Wien | - | Vålerenga IF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vålerenga IF | - | Austria Wien | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 18:00 | Winner: Austria Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AIK Solna | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 19:50 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:30 | Winner: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Empoli FC | - | FC Zürich | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Zürich | - | Empoli FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 17:30 | Winner: FC Zürich | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 6:1 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 15:45 | Winner: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Getafe CF | - | FC Twente | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Twente | - | Getafe CF | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:45 | Winner: Getafe CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Aberdeen FC | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Aberdeen FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 18:00 | Winner: Aberdeen FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Everton FC | - | Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Metalist Kharkiv | - | Everton FC | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 19:45 | Winner: Everton FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Villarreal CF | - | BATE Borisov | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Villarreal CF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 20:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 18:45 | Winner: Villarreal CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Paços de Ferreira | - | AZ Alkmaar | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AZ Alkmaar | - | Paços de Ferreira | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/09/2007 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/10/2007 20:30 | Winner: AZ Alkmaar | ||||