# Player Country Team points
1. Stevan Jovetić Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 7 (4+3)
2. Tigran Barseghyan Armenia Armenia Armenia Armenia 5 (1+4)
3. Rauno Sappinen Estonia Estonia Estonia Estonia 4 (4+0)
Haris Vučkić Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia 4 (4+0)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albania Albania Albania Albania 4 (4+0)
Anastasios Bakasetas Greece Greece Greece Greece 4 (2+2)
7. Danel Sinani Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg 3 (3+0)
Vitaliy Lisakovich Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 3 (2+1)
Abat Aimbetov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 3 (2+1)
Maksim Skavysh Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 3 (1+2)
Damjan Bohar Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia 3 (1+2)
Sead Hakšabanović Sweden Sweden Montenegro Montenegro 3 (0+3)
13. Maks Ebong Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Boljević Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 2 (2+0)
Igor Ivanović Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 2 (2+0)
Nika Kacharava Georgia Georgia Georgia Georgia 2 (2+0)
Tornike Okriashvili Georgia Georgia Georgia Georgia 2 (2+0)
Evgeni Yablonski Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 2 (2+0)
Arvydas Novikovas Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania 2 (2+0)
Rey Manaj Albania Albania Albania Albania 2 (2+0)
Islambek Kuat Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 (2+0)
Grigoris Kastanos Cyprus Cyprus Cyprus Cyprus 2 (2+0)
Ezgjan Alioski North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Sachivko Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 2 (1+1)
Stefan Ristovski North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia 2 (1+1)
Valeri Qazaishvili Georgia Georgia Georgia Georgia 2 (1+1)
Roman Yuzepchuk Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 2 (1+1)
Alexander Karapetyan Armenia Armenia Armenia Armenia 2 (1+1)
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgia Georgia Georgia Georgia 2 (1+1)
Kostas Fortounis Greece Greece Greece Greece 2 (1+1)
Goran Pandev North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia 2 (1+1)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 2 (1+1)
Sandi Lovrič Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia 2 (1+1)
Ihar Stasevich Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 2 (0+2)
35. Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 1 (1+0)
Donatas Kazlauskas Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania 1 (1+0)
Jasmin Kurtić Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia 1 (1+0)
Karolis Laukžemis Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania 1 (1+0)
Dimitris Limnios Greece Greece Greece Greece 1 (1+0)
Frank Liivak Estonia Estonia Estonia Estonia 1 (1+0)
Lirim Kastrati Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 1 (1+0)
Ardian Ismajli Albania Albania Albania Albania 1 (1+0)
Gerson Rodrigues Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (1+0)
Maksim Bordachev Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 1 (1+0)
Gevorg Ghazaryan Armenia Armenia Armenia Armenia 1 (1+0)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenia Armenia Armenia Armenia 1 (1+0)
Josip Iličič Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia 1 (1+0)
Kamo Hovhannisyan Armenia Armenia Armenia Armenia 1 (1+0)
Petros Mantalos Greece Greece Greece Greece 1 (1+0)
Maksim Medvedev Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Siovas Greece Greece Greece Greece 1 (1+0)
Ramil Sheydaev Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 (1+0)
Vlatko Stojanovski North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 (1+0)
Ivan Tričkovski North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 (1+0)
Wbeymar Armenia Armenia Armenia Armenia 1 (1+0)
Modestas Vorobjovas Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania 1 (1+0)
Ion Nicolăescu Moldova Moldova Moldova Moldova 1 (1+0)
Ilija Nestorovski North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 (1+0)
Henrikh Mkhitaryan Armenia Armenia Armenia Armenia 1 (1+0)
Fatos Bećiraj Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 1 (1+0)
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 (1+0)
Stefan Mugoša Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 1 (1+0)
Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 1 (1+0)
Edvin Muratović Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (1+0)
Gjoko Zajkov North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 (1+0)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenia Armenia Armenia Armenia 1 (1+0)
Sargis Adamyan Armenia Armenia Armenia Armenia 1 (1+0)
Keidi Bare Albania Albania Albania Albania 1 (1+0)
Vincent Thill Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0+1)
Askhat Tagybergen Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 (0+1)
Egidijus Vaitkūnas Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania 1 (0+1)
Yan Vorogovskiy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 (0+1)
Petar Stojanović Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia 1 (0+1)
Marko Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 1 (0+1)
Levan Shengelia Georgia Georgia Georgia Georgia 1 (0+1)
Momcilo Raspopović Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 1 (0+1)
Mica Pinto Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0+1)
Ledian Memushaj Albania Albania Albania Albania 1 (0+1)
Odise Roshi Albania Albania Albania Albania 1 (0+1)
Arshak Koryan Russia Russia Armenia Armenia 1 (0+1)
Hysen Memolla Albania Albania Albania Albania 1 (0+1)
Stefan Spirovski North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 (0+1)
Laurent Jans Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0+1)
Nika Kvekveskiri Georgia Georgia Georgia Georgia 1 (0+1)
Valon Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 1 (0+1)
Namiq Alasgarov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 (0+1)
Mihkel Ainsalu Estonia Estonia Estonia Estonia 1 (0+1)
Artur Pikk Estonia Estonia Estonia Estonia 1 (0+1)
Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenia Armenia Armenia Armenia 1 (0+1)
Marios Elia Cyprus Cyprus Cyprus Cyprus 1 (0+1)
Elseid Hysaj Albania Albania Albania Albania 1 (0+1)
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 (0+1)
Dimitris Giannoulis Greece Greece Greece Greece 1 (0+1)
Justas Lasickas Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania 1 (0+1)
Eljif Elmas North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 (0+1)
Mattias Käit Estonia Estonia Estonia Estonia 1 (0+1)