1st(1st leg) NK Domžale - FC Honka 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Honka - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 20/07/2021 16:55 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:00 Winner: NK Domžale
1st(1st leg) Kauno Žalgiris - The New Saints 0:5 (0:4)
2nd (2nd leg) The New Saints - Kauno Žalgiris 5:1 (3:0)
1st(1st leg): 20/07/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:15 Winner: The New Saints
1st(1st leg) KF Prishtina - Connah's Quay Nomads 4:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Connah's Quay Nomads - KF Prishtina 4:2 (1:2)
1st(1st leg): 20/07/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:00 Winner: KF Prishtina
1st(1st leg) SS Folgore/Falciano - Hibernians FC 1:3 (1:2)
2nd (2nd leg) Hibernians FC - SS Folgore/Falciano 4:2 (1:2)
1st(1st leg): 20/07/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2021 19:00 Winner: Hibernians FC
1st(1st leg) FK Čukarički-Stankom - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Sumgayit FK - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 21/07/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:00 Winner: FK Čukarički-Stankom
1st(1st leg) FK Astana - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Aris Saloniki - FK Astana 2:1 (1:0, 2:0) aet
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 14:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:30 Winner: FK Astana
1st(1st leg) FC Ararat - Śląsk Wrocław 2:4 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Śląsk Wrocław - FC Ararat 3:3 (1:2)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 14:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:00 Winner: Śląsk Wrocław
1st(1st leg) FK Panevėžys - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Vojvodina - FK Panevėžys 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:00 Winner: Vojvodina
1st(1st leg) Kuopion PS - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Vorskla Poltava - Kuopion PS 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) aet
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:00 Winner: Kuopion PS
1st(1st leg) Rīgas Futbola skola - Puskás FC 3:0 (3:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Puskás FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:00 Winner: Rīgas Futbola skola
1st(1st leg) Qarabağ FK - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Ashdod - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: Qarabağ FK
1st(1st leg) Molde FK - Servette Genève 3:0 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Servette Genève - Molde FK 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:30 Winner: Molde FK
1st(1st leg) Austria Wien - Breiðablik 1:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Breiðablik - Austria Wien 2:1 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:30 Winner: Breiðablik
1st(1st leg) PFC Sochi - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Keşlə FK - PFC Sochi 2:4 (1:2)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:00 Winner: PFC Sochi
1st(1st leg) Olimpija Ljubljana - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Birkirkara FC - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:00 Winner: Olimpija Ljubljana
1st(1st leg) F91 Dudelange - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Bohemian FC - F91 Dudelange 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:45 Winner: Bohemian FC
1st(1st leg) Dinamo Tbilisi - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Maccabi Haifa - Dinamo Tbilisi 5:1 (2:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: Maccabi Haifa
1st(1st leg) IF Elfsborg - FC Milsami 4:0 (3:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Milsami - IF Elfsborg 0:5 (0:3)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:45 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: IF Elfsborg
1st(1st leg) Hammarby IF - NK Maribor 3:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) NK Maribor - Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 17:45 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:45 Winner: Hammarby IF
1st(1st leg) Gżira United - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) HNK Rijeka - Gżira United 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:00 Winner: HNK Rijeka
1st(1st leg) Viktoria Plzeň - Dinamo Brest 2:1 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Dinamo Brest - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:00 Winner: Viktoria Plzeň
1st(1st leg) FC København - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC København 0:5 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: FC København
1st(1st leg) CS Petrocub - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Sivasspor - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: Sivasspor
1st(1st leg) Dinamo Batumi - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) BATE Borisov - Dinamo Batumi 1:4 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: Dinamo Batumi
1st(1st leg) Lokomotiv Plovdiv - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) 1. FC Slovácko - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1st(1st leg) Apollon Limassol - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (1:2)
2nd (2nd leg) MŠK Žilina - Apollon Limassol 2:2 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:45 Winner: MŠK Žilina
1st(1st leg) AEL Limassol - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Vllaznia - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 20:00 Winner: AEL Limassol
1st(1st leg) FK Sūduva - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Raków Częstochowa - FK Sūduva 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: Raków Częstochowa
1st(1st leg) CSKA Sofia - FK Liepāja 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Liepāja - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 15:00 Winner: CSKA Sofia
1st(1st leg) KF Laçi - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) CS Universitatea Craiova - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:30 Winner: KF Laçi
1st(1st leg) Spartak Trnava - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Sepsi OSK - Spartak Trnava 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:30 Winner: Spartak Trnava
1st(1st leg) KF Teuta Durrës - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Inter Club d'Escaldes - KF Teuta Durrës 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) aet
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2021 16:45 Winner: KF Teuta Durrës
1st(1st leg) Riga FC - KF Shkëndija 79 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) KF Shkëndija 79 - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:00 Winner: Riga FC
1st(1st leg) KF Shkupi - CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) CD Santa Clara - KF Shkupi 2:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 21:00 Winner: CD Santa Clara
1st(1st leg) Arda Kardzhali - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Arda Kardzhali 4:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1st(1st leg) HB Tórshavn - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Budućnost Podgorica - HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2021 19:00 Winner: HB Tórshavn
1st(1st leg) FC Basel - FK Partizani 3:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Partizani - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:15 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:00 Winner: FC Basel
1st(1st leg) FK Sutjeska - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Sutjeska 3:1 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:30 Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv
1st(1st leg) Velež Mostar - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) AEK Athen - Velež Mostar 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:00 Winner: Velež Mostar
1st(1st leg) FCSB - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Shakter Karaganda - FCSB 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 14:00 Winner: Shakter Karaganda
1st(1st leg) Larne FC - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Aarhus GF - Larne FC 1:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: Larne FC
1st(1st leg) KAA Gent - Vålerenga IF 4:0 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Vålerenga IF - KAA Gent 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: KAA Gent
1st(1st leg) Hibernian FC - FC Santa Coloma 3:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Santa Coloma - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:30 Winner: Hibernian FC
1st(1st leg) Aberdeen FC - BK Häcken 5:1 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) BK Häcken - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:30 Winner: Aberdeen FC
1st(1st leg) Linfield FC - Borac Banja Luka 4:0 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Borac Banja Luka - Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:00 Winner: Linfield FC
1st(1st leg) Drita Gjilan - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Feyenoord - Drita Gjilan 3:2 (1:2)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:00 Winner: Feyenoord
1st(1st leg) Pogoń Szczecin - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) NK Osijek - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 20:00 Winner: NK Osijek
1st(1st leg) Újpest FC - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Vaduz - Újpest FC 1:3 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:00 Winner: Újpest FC
1st(1st leg) FH Hafnarfjörður - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Rosenborg BK - FH Hafnarfjörður 4:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:00 Winner: Rosenborg BK
1st(1st leg) Partizan - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) DAC Dunajská Streda - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 19:45 Winner: Partizan
1st(1st leg) Hajduk Split - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Tobyl Kostanay - Hajduk Split 4:1 (0:0, 3:1) aet
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 16:00 Winner: Tobyl Kostanay
1st(1st leg) Dundalk FC - FCI Levadia 2:2 (2:2)
2nd (2nd leg) FCI Levadia - Dundalk FC 1:2 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:30 Winner: Dundalk FC
1st(1st leg) Valur Reykjavík - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Bodø/Glimt - Valur Reykjavík 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 17:00 Winner: FK Bodø/Glimt
1st(1st leg) Shakhter Soligorsk - CS FOLA Esch 1:2 (0:2)
2nd (2nd leg) CS FOLA Esch - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/07/2021 20:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2021 18:30 Winner: CS FOLA Esch