Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 05/07/2019 17:30 A MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/07/2019 09:15 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (2:1)
2. Round 28/07/2019 16:00 A FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (0:1)
3. Round 03/08/2019 09:15 H Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round 10/08/2019 09:15 A MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round 17/08/2019 09:15 H FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round 24/08/2019 16:00 A SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 2:2 (1:0)
7. Round 31/08/2019 09:15 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round 14/09/2019 09:15 A Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:1 (0:1)
9. Round 21/09/2019 09:15 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4:2 (2:0)
10. Round 29/09/2019 15:30 A FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
11. Round 05/10/2019 09:15 H MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 3:2 (2:1)
12. Round 19/10/2019 09:15 A FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
13. Round 26/10/2019 09:15 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round 02/11/2019 09:15 A FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (1:0)
15. Round 09/11/2019 09:15 H SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 1:1 (1:0)
16. Round 23/11/2019 09:15 H FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round 06/03/2020 17:00 A Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 (0:2)
18. Round 26/05/2020 16:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 1:0 (1:0)
19. Round 30/05/2020 16:00 A FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2:2 (2:1)
20. Round 02/06/2020 16:00 H SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round 07/06/2020 16:00 A FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:5 (0:3)
22. Round 10/06/2020 16:00 H Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:2 (1:1)
23. Round 15/06/2020 16:00 A Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:3 (0:1)
27. Round 28/06/2020 A FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem resch.
25. Round 02/07/2020 16:00 A MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 2:5 (1:2)
28. Round 05/07/2020 16:00 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:0)
26. Round 08/07/2020 16:00 H FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
29. Round 11/07/2020 16:00 A SK Líšeň SK Líšeň -:-
30. Round 14/07/2020 17:00 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha -:-
24. Round 17/07/2020 16:00 H FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/08/2019 16:00 A SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice 7:1
2. Round 27/08/2019 16:00 A Valašské Mezirící Valašské Mezirící 5:0
3. Round 01/10/2019 16:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:2 (1:1)