Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 21/08/2010 14:45 H Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 3:1 (1:0)
2. Round 28/08/2010 17:30 A Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:5 (0:4)
3. Round 11/09/2010 14:00 H Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round 25/09/2010 18:00 A Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (1:1)
5. Round 02/10/2010 13:30 H Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round 16/10/2010 17:30 H Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round 23/10/2010 18:00 A Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (2:2)
8. Round 30/10/2010 18:00 H Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:4 (0:3)
9. Round 06/11/2010 17:30 A Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
10. Round 13/11/2010 17:00 H Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
11. Round 21/11/2010 18:00 A Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
12. Round 27/11/2010 15:10 H Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
13. Round 04/12/2010 17:00 A Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:4 (0:1)
14. Round 11/12/2010 17:00 H Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round 18/12/2010 17:00 A FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:3 (0:1)
16. Round 02/01/2011 18:10 A Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round 08/01/2011 17:30 H Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
18. Round 15/01/2011 17:00 A Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 4:0 (2:0)
19. Round 22/01/2011 17:00 H Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round 29/01/2011 13:00 A Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
21. Round 05/02/2011 17:00 A Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round 13/02/2011 17:30 H Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
23. Round 19/02/2011 17:00 A Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:3 (0:1)
24. Round 26/02/2011 15:00 H Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:4 (1:2)
25. Round 05/03/2011 17:00 A Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:4 (0:1)
26. Round 12/03/2011 17:00 H Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:4 (1:2)
27. Round 19/03/2011 15:00 A Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:2)
28. Round 02/04/2011 17:00 H Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (1:1)
29. Round 09/04/2011 17:00 A Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 0:2 (0:2)
30. Round 16/04/2011 15:00 H FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4:1 (0:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 23/04/2011 17:00 A FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:4 (1:0)
2. Round 30/04/2011 17:00 A Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:2 (0:1)
3. Round 07/05/2011 17:10 H Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round 14/05/2011 15:00 A Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round 21/05/2011 18:00 H Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 0:3 (0:1)
State Cup 2010/2011
Round date place Opponent Results
8. Round 01/02/2011 17:35 H Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam 1:0 (0:0)
Round of 16 02/03/2011 17:00 A Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
Toto Cup Al 2010/2011
Round date place Opponent Results
Group D 31/07/2010 15:00 H Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2:2
Group D 07/08/2010 17:30 A FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:2
Group D 15/08/2010 17:00 A Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1
Group D 19/09/2010 20:00 A Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:3
Group D 26/10/2010 17:00 H FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:0
Group D 09/11/2010 19:00 H Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:0