. .
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2012 > 3. Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2012 > 3. Round
15:00 Namibia - Nigeria 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ghana - Ethiopia 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2010/2011 > Semi-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
15:00 Arsenal LFC - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (0:3)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
15:30 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 1:3
15:30 KS Kastrioti - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1
15:30 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Besa 4:2
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:10 Quilmes - Newell's Old Boys 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 San Lorenzo - Lanús 1:1 (0:0)
20:10 Racing Club - Independiente 2:0 (1:0)
22:20 All Boys - Huracán 3:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
18:00 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Tiro Federal de Rosario 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:3 (0:3)
22:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:0)
23:05 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2011  Armenia >   Premier League 2011 >
12:00 Impuls Dilijan - FC Banants 1:0
12:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Mika FC 1:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
10:00 Sutherland Sharks - Parramatta FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2011  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
06:00 Northcote City FC - Springvale White Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Green Gully SC - Heidelberg United 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2011  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
10:00 Whitsunday Miners - Southern Cross United annull.
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - NQ Razorbacks 4:3 (3:1)
11:00 Far North Qld Bulls - Capricorn Cougars 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2011  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2011 >
09:30 Valentine FC - West Wallsend FC 4:1
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
08:00 Inglewood United - Stirling Lions 5:1 (0:0)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Balcatta SC 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Mandurah City FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Sorrento FC 4:1 (2:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2011  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2011 >
06:30 MetroStars FC - Adelaide City FC 0:2 (0:0)
06:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Adelaide Galaxy - Western Strikers 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings SC 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 LASK Linz - KSV Superfund 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
15:00 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) 2:1 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
14:30 SV Gleinstätten - SAK Klagenfurt 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Höchst - USK Maximarkt Anif 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Hard - SVG Reichenau 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Kufstein 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Union Innsbruck - SC Bregenz 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Dornbirn 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 USG Ardagger/Neustadtl - FC Stattegg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SK Kelag Kärnten - FC Südburgenland 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:1 (2:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg >
11:00 FK Muğan - PFK Turan Tovuz 2:1 (2:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
14:00 FK Baku - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Khazar Lankaran - Inter Baku 1:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I >
17:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 1:3 (1:3)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-A  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-A >
19:00 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Lierse SK 1:2 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-B  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-B >
19:00 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Germinal Beerschot - KVC Westerlo 3:3 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Relegation  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Relegation >
19:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 4:2 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 FC Brussels - FCV Dender EH 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - RAEC Mons 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - RFC Tournai 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - Lommel United 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVK Tienen 2:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
22:00 CD Guabirá - Club Aurora 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 FK Drina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Čelik Zenica - Zvijezda Gradačac 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Velež Mostar - NK Travnik 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Budućnost Banovici 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Rudar 5:1 (3:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 PFC Beroe - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vidima Rakovski - OFC Sliven 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Akademik Sofia - PFC Montana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Litex Lovech 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:00 Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning 3:1 (3:1)
19:30 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Palestino - Iquique 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Universidad de Concepción - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2011  China >   Super League 2011 >
08:30 Dalian Shide - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Shaanxi Renhe - Henan Jianye 3:2 (2:1)
08:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Chengdu Blades 1:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2011  China >   League One 2011 >
07:00 Yanbian FC - Dalian Aerbin 0:1
07:30 Shenyang Dongjin - Hunan Billows 3:1
08:00 Sunray Cave - Chongqing Lifan 2:2
08:00 Tianjin Songjiang - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 1:2
08:30 Shanghai Dongya - Shenyang Zhongze 2:1
08:30 Wuhan Zhongbo - Beijing Baxy 4:0
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
02:00 La Equidad - Independiente Medellín 5:0 (1:0)
21:30 América de Cali - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
15:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Zadar 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Osijek - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Karlovac 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 HNK Cibalia - Slaven Belupo 1:2 (0:1)
19:10 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2011 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2011 Playoff >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 3:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2011 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2011 Abstieg >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - AE Paphos 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Alki Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 2:3 (2:2)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
17:20 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Hlučín 4:2 (0:2)
15:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:45 Viborg FF - Aarhus GF 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hobro IK - Brønshøj BK 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
20:00 Manta - Espoli 0:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Birmingham City - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC 1:3 (1:3)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Coventry City - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Portsmouth FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hull City - Doncaster Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Leeds United - Watford FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Barnsley FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Sheffield United 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Swansea City 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Leicester City 3:1 (2:0)
England > FA Cup 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  England >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
17:15 Manchester City - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
12:30 Notts County - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Burton Albion - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Northampton Town 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Rotherham United - Hereford United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Morecambe FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Barnet FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Stockport County 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Altrincham FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Bath City 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Darlington FC 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Histon FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Barrow AFC 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Rushden & Diamonds 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Southport FC - Crawley Town 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Wrexham FC - Kettering Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 York City - Tamworth FC 1:2 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2011  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2011 >
12:00 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tammeka 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ajax Lasnamäe - FC Viljandi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:2 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2011  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2011 >
15:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 5:0 (2:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2011 > Round of 16  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2011 > Round of 16
12:00 Jippo - Tampere United 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
13:30 IF Gnistan - Kuopion PS 2:6 (1:4)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 RC Lens - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Rennes - FC Lorient 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - SM Caen 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
17:00 SR Colmar - Stade Plabennec 0:0
17:00 RC Strasbourg - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Luzenac 0:1
19:00 AS Cannes - UJA Alfortville 3:0
19:00 Rodez AF - Amiens SC 0:2
19:10 SC Bastia - AS Beauvais 5:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Bayern München II - VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Wacker Burghausen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Werder Bremen II 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - TuS Koblenz 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum II - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Eintracht Trier 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 1:1
14:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Bremer SV 1:4
14:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 3:3
14:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV 3:3
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 1:0
14:30 1. FC Burg - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - OSC Vellmar 4:0
14:00 Hünfelder SV - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1:2
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Eintracht Wetzlar 3:0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Bayern Alzenau 3:0
14:00 1. FC Eschborn - Kickers Offenbach II 0:0
14:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:2
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 2:1
15:00 KSV Baunatal - FSV Fernwald 5:1
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Kehler FV 0:1
14:30 Bahlinger SC - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:1
14:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - FSV Hollenbach 2:0
14:30 SV Linx - SGV Freiberg 1:1
14:30 FV Illertissen - TSG Balingen 1:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Victoria Hamburg 1:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Torgelower SV Greif - Hansa Rostock II 2:0
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:3
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - BFC Dynamo 0:1
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar 2:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - SC Borea Dresden 0:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 TSV Kropp - VfB Lübeck II 3:1
13:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - Schleswig 06 1:1
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede 5:1
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Eckernförder SV 4:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
TSV 1860 München II - SpVgg Weiden annull.
1. FC Nürnberg II - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
13:00 FC Memmingen - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Karlsruher SC II 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hessen Kassel 3:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:4
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Buchbach 3:0
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Ismaning 1:2
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Großbardorf 2:0
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:5
15:00 TSV Aindling - SpVgg Bayreuth 3:0
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:4
14:30 EGC Wirges - SV Roßbach 1:0
14:30 SV Auersmacher - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2:1
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - Eintracht Trier II 0:2
14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SC Hauenstein 4:1
15:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hannover 96 4:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TeBe Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 5:1 (3:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:3)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SSV Ulm 1846 5:0 (5:0)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Pierikos Katerini - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Fourway Rangers - South China AA 1:3
11:00 Tai Chung FC - Citizen 0:1
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
14:00 Debreceni VSC - BFC Siófok 2:3 (0:2)
16:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Győri ETO FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - MTK Budapest 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Paksi SE - Kecskeméti TE 2:0 (1:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 1
13:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Selfoss 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta 0:1 (0:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 2
13:00 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:2 (0:2)
Iceland > Meistarakeppni 2011 > Final  Iceland >   Meistarakeppni 2011 > Final
19:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:3
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
11:40 Dempo SC - Indian Arrows 5:2 (3:1)
12:00 Viva Kerala - Mumbai FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Chirag United - McDowell Mohun Bagan 1:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
09:25 Sriwijaya FC - Bontang FC 4:1
13:00 Deltras Sidoarjo - Pelita Jaya Karawang 0:2
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Al Minaa - Naft Maysan 1:1
13:00 Al Naft - Samaraa FC 1:2
13:00 Erbil SC - Diyala FC 4:0
13:30 Al Sinaa - Zakho FC 1:0
13:30 Al Mosul - Al Jaish 1:0
Ireland > FAI Cup 2011 > 2. Round  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2011 > 2. Round
14:00 Tralee Dynamos - Youghal United 0:0
15:00 Cobh Ramblers - Cherry Orchard 1:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - FC Ashdod 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 AS Roma - US Palermo 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 Parma FC - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 AC Milan - Sampdoria 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 AS Cittadella - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Atalanta - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - AC Siena 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - US Triestina 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Atletico Roma - Gela Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2011  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2011 >
11:00 Vostok Öskemen - FK Ordabasy 0:4
11:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0
12:00 FK Kairat - FK Lokomotiv Astana 2:3
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 0:3
12:00 FK Aktobe - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1
12:30 Shakter Karaganda - FK Taraz 3:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2011  Latvia >   Virsliga 2011 >
14:00 Skonto FC - FC Jūrmala 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jūrmala-VV - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0:5 (0:4)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2011  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2011 >
15:00 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargždai 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 1:2 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
17:00 CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 1:1
18:30 F91 Dudelange - CS Grevenmacher 0:3
Malaysia > Super League 2011  Malaysia >   Super League 2011 >
13:45 Kelantan FA - Sabah FA 0:0
13:45 Johor FC - Harimau Muda A 0:1
13:45 Selangor FA - Perak FA 1:0
13:45 Kuala Lumpur FA - PBDKT T-Team FC 3:1
13:45 Kedah FA - Pahang FA 1:0
13:45 Perlis FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 3:2
Malta > Premier League 2011 Relegation  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Relegation >
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Vittoriosa Stars 2:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
23:00 Jaguares Chiapas - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Club Irapuato 1:2
02:45 Leones Negros - Reboceros de la Piedad 2:2
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Milsami 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Academia UTM - CF Găgăuzia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Costuleni 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Tiraspol - Nistru Otaci 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Bar 1:1
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 0:2
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
15:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 1:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Kawkab AC Marrakech 0:0
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Safi 0:2
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV-Venlo 5:2 (3:0)
18:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - BVV Barendrecht 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Flevo Boys - SV ARC 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 VV Capelle - VV Katwijk 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - FC Lisse 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Sparta Nijkerk - SC Genemuiden 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 CSV Apeldoorn - Excelsior '31 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - SV Spakenburg 3:2 (2:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
15:00 FK Turnovo - FK Teteks 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Napredok Kičevo - FK Rabotnički 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 FK Pelister - FK Renova 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Metalurg Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2011 Championship Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2011 Championship Round >
15:00 Crusaders FC - Lisburn Distillery 4:1
15:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC 0:1
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2011 Relegation Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2011 Relegation Round >
15:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 3:1
15:00 Donegal Celtic FC - Ballymena United 3:3
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC 1:0
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010/2011  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 1:2
Norway > Eliteserien 2011  Norway >   Eliteserien 2011 >
15:00 IK Start - Viking FK 4:0 (3:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2011  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2011 >
14:00 Røa IL - Linderud-Grei 13:0 (9:0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Klepp IL - Amazon Grimstad 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar 3:4 (1:3)
14:00 IL Sandviken - Kolbotn IL 1:3 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
23:30 Guaraní - Tacuary 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
18:45 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Polonia Bytom - Polonia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - GKS Katowice 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 MKS Kluczbork - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Piast Gliwice - Dolcan Ząbki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Polkowice 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Górnik Łęczna - Flota Świnoujście 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
19:15 SC Olhanense - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Trofense 0:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Astra Ploieşti 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Sportul Studenţesc - FC Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russia >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
11:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Rostov 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Terek Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:30 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 0:3
14:30 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa 3:0
14:30 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP La Fiorita 4:4
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Inverness CT - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Falkirk FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 6:1 (1:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Ayr United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Brechin City FC 1:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Queen’s Park FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Albion Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Montrose FC - Stranraer FC 3:2 (2:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
12:45 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:0 (3:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Inđija - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Beograd - Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hajduk Rodić - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Smederevo 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Jagodina 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FK Javor - BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Partizan - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 MFK Dubnica - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Prešov 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 NK Primorje - FC Koper 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Nafta - ND Gorica 1:4 (0:4)
19:15 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (1:2)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Vasco da Gama 3:2 (1:2)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 SuperSport United - Santos FC 5:2 (2:2)
South Korea > K League 1 2011  South Korea >   K League 1 2011 >
05:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daejeon Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gwangju FC 6:1 (5:0)
07:00 Busan IPark - Daegu FC 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Málaga CF - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 UD Almería - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Granada CF - CD Numancia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Betis - FC Cartagena 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - UD Salamanca 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Girona FC - Elche CF 2:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
CP Cacereño - Cerro Reyes 2:0
15:30 Montañeros CF - Rayo Vallecano B 0:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:00 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 0:4
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Guijuelo 0:0
18:30 CD Mirandés - CA Osasuna B 0:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
17:00 CD San Roque - Yeclano Deportivo 1:0
17:00 Club de Fútbol La Unión - Real Jaén 0:0
17:30 Écija Balompié - UD Almería B 0:2
18:00 Lorca Atlético CF - CD Alcalá 1:2
Sudan > Premier League 2011  Sudan >   Premier League 2011 >
18:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Al-Mawrada 1:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2011  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2011 >
13:00 Halmstads BK - GAIS Göteborg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2011  Sweden >   Superettan 2011 >
13:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Västerås SK 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Qviding FIF 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Degerfors IF - Östers IF 3:3 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2011  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2011 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Karlstad BK 0:1
15:00 BK Forward - Valsta Syrianska IK 2:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2011  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2011 >
14:00 IK Oddevold - Varbergs BoIS 0:3
14:00 FC Trollhättan - IK Sleipner 0:2
14:00 Kristianstads FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0:0
15:00 Örgryte IS - Skövde AIK 1:3
15:00 FC Rosengård - Motala AIF 3:1
15:00 IF Sylvia - Lunds BK 1:3
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2011  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2011 >
13:00 Tyresö FF - KIF Örebro DFF 2:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:45 BSC Young Boys - AC Bellinzona 4:0 (2:0)
16:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Vaduz - Stade Nyonnais 1:5 (0:3)
16:30 FC Wil 1900 - SR Delémont 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Wohlen 2:2 (1:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
12:00 TOT FC - Army United FC 1:0
12:00 Osotspa Saraburi - Buriam PEA 0:3
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Sriracha FC 2:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - CA Bizertin 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gabès - Club Africain 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - CS Hammam-Lif 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Bucaspor 5:3 (1:2)
14:00 Karabükspor - İstanbul BBSK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Boluspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
14:55 Sharjah FC - Al Nasr SC 1:1
17:45 Al Wasl - Al Sha'ab 1:3
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas (old) 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
19:30 Bella Vista - Racing 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Central Español 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 Miramar Misiones - Rampla Juniors 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 River Plate - Nacional 4:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2011  USA >   Major League Soccer 2011 >
21:00 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2011  USA >   North American Soccer League 2011 >
01:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - NSC Minnesota Stars 1:1
Uzbekistan > Super League 2011  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2011 >
12:30 Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1
12:45 FK Olmaliq - PFK Mashal 2:2
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 0:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
10:00 Hải Phòng FC - Hà Nội T&T 1:3
Wales > Premier League 2011 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Championship >
14:30 Bangor City - Llanelli AFC 2:5 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2011 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Relegation >
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC 2:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2011 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Championship >
15:15 Port Talbot Town - Neath FC 1:2 (1:1)