. .
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2011/2012 > Group A1 UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2011/2012 > Group A1
12:00 North Macedonia - Luxembourg 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Latvia - Lithuania 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2011/2012 > Group A2 UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2011/2012 > Group A2
10:00 Armenia - Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Malta - Faroe Islands 0:2 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2011 > Preliminary CAF >    CAF Champions League 2011 > Preliminary
14:00 Les Astres FC - US Bitam 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:30 Djoliba AC Bamako - East End Lions 2:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
13:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Elbasani 8:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
20:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:0)
22:10 Newell's Old Boys - Huracán 3:3 (2:3)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Deportivo Merlo 0:2 (0:1)
22:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Aldosivi - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2011  Armenia >   Premier League 2011 >
11:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 1:1
11:00 Mika FC - Shirak FC 0:0
Australia > A-League 2010/2011 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 Finals > Preliminary Final
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Gold Coast United 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
07:00 Floreat Athena - Armadale SC 1:3 (0:1)
07:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta SC 1:4 (0:2)
07:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth SC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Mandurah City FC - Inglewood United 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Stirling Lions - Cockburn City SC 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - KSV Superfund 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - LASK Linz 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Ostbahn XI - FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
13:00 DSV Leoben - Grazer AK 1:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Belarus >   Kubok 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
13:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Germinal Beerschot 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 RFC Tournai - FC Brussels 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - KV Oostende 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FCV Dender EH 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - Standaard Wetteren 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 RAEC Mons - Lommel United 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - RBD Borinage 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - CS Visé 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Drina 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Travnik - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Rudar - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Budućnost Banovici - Velež Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 PFC Montana - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Slavia Sofia - Minyor Pernik 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 OFC Sliven - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vidima Rakovski - Akademik Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 PSFC Chernomorets - CSKA Sofia 0:4 (0:2)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
21:00 O'Higgins - Cobresal 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Huachipato - Iquique 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Ñublense - La Serena 2:3 (0:2)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Unión San Felipe 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
01:00 Envigado FC - Santa Fe 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Millonarios - Boyacá Chicó 3:1 (2:0)
23:20 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior 4:1 (3:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
14:00 RNK Split - HNK Cibalia 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 NK Zadar - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Karlovac 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
13:30 Ethnikos Achna - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Alki Larnaca - AEL Limassol 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 AEK Larnaca - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
16:20 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FK Baník Sokolov 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zenit Čáslav 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Baník Most - MFK Karvina 2:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
16:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
19:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Deportivo Quito 1:6 (1:3)
21:00 Olmedo - Liga de Loja 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Imbabura - Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Manta - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:45 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Everton FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Fulham FC - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Aston Villa 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 West Ham United - Stoke City 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Manchester City - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Doncaster Rovers 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 Derby County - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Hull City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Preston North End 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Bristol City 1:4 (0:3)
17:20 Cardiff City - Ipswich Town 0:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Plymouth Argyle 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Brentford FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Exeter City 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Carlisle United 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hereford United - Bury FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Stockport County - Oxford United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Chesterfield FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burton Albion 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Southend United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Barnet FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Stevenage FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Altrincham FC - Gateshead FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - York City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bath City - Kettering Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Histon FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Darlington FC - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Southport FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Newport County - Fleetwood Town 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Hayes & Yeading United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Mansfield Town 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2011  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2011 >
09:00 FC Levadia - Ajax Lasnamäe 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Kuressaare 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 OGC Nice - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 2 2010/2011 >
16:30 Angers SCO - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dijon FCO - Le Mans FC 3:2 (0:1)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
17:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Gueugnon 2:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Stade Plabennec 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:2
19:00 US Orléans - UJA Alfortville 0:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Hannover 96 - Bayern München 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli 5:0 (3:0)
14:45 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Energie Cottbus 0:5 (0:4)
12:00 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfR Aalen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München II 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Werder Bremen II 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - TuS Koblenz 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 Wacker Burghausen - Hansa Rostock 1:4 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 VfB Lübeck - Chemnitzer FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC II - Hannover 96 II 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Energie Cottbus II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Verl - VfL Bochum II 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 0:0
14:00 VfL 07 Bremen - FC Oberneuland II 0:1
14:00 Werder Bremen III - FC Bremerhaven 5:2
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 4:0
14:30 1. FC Burg - Bremer SV 1:12
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfB Marburg - KSV Baunatal 0:2
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4:1
14:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - Eintracht Wetzlar 1:1
14:00 OSC Vellmar - FSV Fernwald 2:1
14:00 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - Kickers Offenbach II 0:3
14:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - 1. FC Eschborn 2:2
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2:0
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
17:00 BV Cloppenburg - Teutonia Uelzen 3:2
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:2
13:00 Normannia Gmünd - FC Nöttingen 1:2
14:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FSV Hollenbach 2:0
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg 2:2
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfB Neckarrems 1:3
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV Linx 2:1
14:00 Bahlinger SC - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 0:2
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - TSG Balingen 2:2
14:00 Kehler FV - ASV Durlach 0:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
14:00 Concordia Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg 2:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV 90 1:1
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - LFC Berlin 0:5
13:00 Torgelower SV Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd 5:1
13:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Optik Rathenow 0:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 SC Borea Dresden - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:4
13:00 VfB Auerbach - Dynamo Dresden II 2:2
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 2:4
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumünster 0:0
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Memmingen annull.
SpVgg Weiden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II annull.
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FSV Frankfurt II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 SC Freiburg II - Wormatia Worms 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Westfalia Herne - MSV Duisburg II 0:1
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:0
14:00 1. FC Kleve - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 annull.
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Westfalia Rhynern 3:0
14:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SSVg Velbert 3:1
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Germania Windeck 4:3
14:00 VfB Speldorf - VfB Hüls 1:1
14:30 VfB Homberg - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:2
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining 0:1
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SV Seligenporten 1:3
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Bayreuth 3:1
14:00 Würzburger FV - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:3
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 EGC Wirges - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:3
13:30 SV Roßbach - TuS Mechtersheim 4:3
14:30 SV Auersmacher - SF Köllerbach 2:0
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SV Gonsenheim 4:3
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SC Hauenstein 1:1
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 6:1 (4:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC St. Pauli 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 TeBe Berlin - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Concordia Hamburg 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL Bochum 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 1:4 (0:2)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Olympiakos Volou - Panserraikos 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Ilioupoli GS 1:2 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
18:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:0 (2:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
07:00 Citizen - South China AA 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Tai Chung FC - Sun Hei SC 0:4
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
13:30 Paksi SE - Szolnoki MÁV 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Zalaegerszegi TE 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 Győri ETO FC - Budapesti Vasas 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Kaposvári RFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Videoton FC - MTK Budapest 2:1 (1:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 3
11:45 UMF Stjarnan - ÍR Reykjavík 3:4 (2:2)
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
08:15 McDowell Mohun Bagan - Viva Kerala 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 ONGC FC - Dempo SC 0:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
PSPS Pekanbaru - PSM Makassar annull.
08:30 Pelita Jaya Karawang - Sriwijaya FC 1:0
12:00 Semen Padang - Persib Bandung 1:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
12:00 Naft Tehran FC - Paykan FC 4:1
14:00 Esteghlal - Mes Kerman FC 0:0
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Naft Maysan - Karbalaa FC 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC 2:2 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
19:45 Juventus - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Triestina - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2011  Japan >   J1 League 2011 >
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata 0:3 (0:0)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2011  Japan >   J2 League 2011 >
05:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Ehime FC - Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (2:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch 3:2
18:00 F91 Dudelange - UN Käerjéng 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
13:00 Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:10 Estudiantes Tecos - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos (old) 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Alacranes de Durango 2:1
02:00 Veracruz (old) - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1
02:45 Leones Negros - Lobos BUAP 3:3
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Mogren Budva - Mladost Podgorica 1:0
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:2
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:0
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:0
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Bar 1:0
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
13:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga 2:1
15:00 KAC de Kénitra - Wydad de Fès 0:0
16:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Raja Casablanca 1:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 FC Twente - NAC Breda 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen 5:1 (2:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 SV ARC - Excelsior '31 2:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
13:00 Quick'20 - JVC Cuijk 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Achilles'29 - VV Sint Bavo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 EVV - FC Lienden 3:2 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Sharks FC - Enugu Rangers 1:1
Gombe United - Plateau United 1:0
Kwara United - Zamfara United 3:0
JUTH FC - Dolphins FC 1:3
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Pelister 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Renova 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Teteks - FK Turnovo 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Napredok Kičevo - FK Skopje 2:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010/2011  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Lisburn Distillery - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Crusaders FC 0:5 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
20:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 3 de Febrero - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 4:3 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
00:00 Universidad San Martín - Juan Aurich 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Alianza Atlético - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (0:0)
23:10 Alianza Lima - Cienciano 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce 3:1 (2:1)
17:15 GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Piast Gliwice - Odra Wodzisław 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Flota Świnoujście - KSZO Ostrowiec 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Kolejarz Stróże 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Polkowice 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
19:45 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 GD Estoril - CD Fátima 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Al Ahli Doha - Al Sadd 0:1
17:30 Al Arabi - Al Wakrah 1:3
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:30 Oţelul Galaţi - Rapid Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gloria Bistrita - Sportul Studenţesc 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CFR Cluj - FC Timişoara 1:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita 0:1
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori 3:3
14:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 2:2
17:30 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano 1:3
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
15:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Motherwell FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Falkirk FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC 3:4 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Ayr United 0:5 (0:0)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - East Fife FC 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Livingston FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Montrose FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Clyde FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Inđija - Partizan 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 FK Jagodina - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Hajduk Rodić 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Metalac - OFK Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Javor - Borac Čačak 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 BSK Borča - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Smederevo 1:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Dubnica 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Košice - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
15:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Nafta 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Koper - ND Triglav 2000 0:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 AmaZulu FC - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Platinum Stars - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Moroka Swallows - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Maritzburg United - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (0:2)
South Korea > K League 1 2011  South Korea >   K League 1 2011 >
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Gangwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC 3:2 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 RCD Mallorca - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Villarreal CF B - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Granada CF - UD Salamanca 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Albacete - Elche CF 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
15:30 Deportivo Fabril - Celta Vigo B 1:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:00 Real Sociedad B - CA Osasuna B 0:1
15:00 Real Unión - Caudal Deportivo 1:0
16:00 Peña Sport FC - SD Eibar 1:2
17:00 CF Palencia - SD Lemona 0:2
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
15:00 Polideportivo Ejido - Real Jaén 1:2
16:00 CD San Roque - CD Roquetas 1:0
Sudan > Premier League 2011  Sudan >   Premier League 2011 >
16:30 Al-Hilal Port Sudan - Al-Merrikh SC 1:2
17:00 Khartoum 3 - Jazeerat Al-Feel 1:1
17:00 Al-Ittihad Wad Madani - El Nsoor 0:0
17:00 Al-Mawrada - Alamal Atbara 3:1
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (2:1)
16:45 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Wohlen - SR Delémont 3:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
11:00 Osotspa Saraburi - Khonkaen FC 3:0
11:00 Army United FC - Muangthong United 3:0
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Karabükspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Erciyesspor 1:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
11:00 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Krivbas (old) - FK Obolon Kiev 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 El Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Peñarol - Bella Vista 2:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2011  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2011 >
10:30 FK Olmaliq - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
10:30 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
11:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Dinamo Samarqand 0:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
20:30 Deportivo Petare - Zamora FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Caroni FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2011 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Championship >
15:00 Bangor City - Neath FC 1:2 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
14:30 Llanelli AFC - Prestatyn Town 1:0 (1:0)