. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2010 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2010 > October
Guatemala - Trinidad & Tobago 2:3
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2010 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2010 > October
10:00 Ireland - Denmark 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group 3
16:00 Portugal - Greece 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Azerbaijan - Georgia 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group 13 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group 13
12:00 Russia - Finland 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Spain - Moldova 4:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Semi-finals CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Semi-finals
20:15 JS Kabylie - TP Mazembe 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group C CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group C
01:00 Suriname - St. Lucia 2:1 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
13:30 KF Elbasani - KS Besa 1:1
13:30 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 1:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 MC El Eulma - AS Khroub 2:1
16:00 USM Blida - ASO Chlef 0:2
16:00 MC Alger - MC Oran 0:1
16:00 MC Saïda - CAB Bou Arreridj 1:0
16:00 USM El Harrach - USM Annaba 3:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:20 Quilmes - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
18:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:3 (1:1)
20:20 All Boys - Independiente 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
19:00 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - Deportivo Merlo 1:1 (0:0)
23:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Instituto de Córdoba 2:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2010  Armenia >   Premier League 2010 >
11:00 FC Kilikia - Mika FC 1:4
11:00 FC Banants - Ulisses FC 0:2
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
08:45 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 3:0 (1:0)
10:45 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
03:00 A.I.S. - Perth Glory Youth 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Gold Coast United Youth - Newcastle United Jets Youth 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 LASK Linz - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 RB Salzburg - KSV Superfund 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Rapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
13:30 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - SC Ritzing 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:3 (0:3)
18:30 ASK Baumgarten - SV Schwechat 4:5 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
13:30 SAK Klagenfurt - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SCR Altach (A) - USK Maximarkt Anif 2:4 (1:4)
14:30 RB Salzburg (A) - FC Dornbirn 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 TSV St. Johann - SC Bregenz 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Union Innsbruck - TSV Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hard - FC Höchst 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 USK Hof - Union Kleinmünchen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Neulengbach - USG Ardagger/Neustadtl 8:0 (2:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
11:00 Gabala FK - FK Muğan 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 AZAL PFK Baku - Inter Baku 5:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Baku - FK MOIK Baku 2:1 (2:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:40 Manama Club - Al Najma 3:0
16:50 Al Shabab - Busaiteen annull.
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - Partizan Minsk 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 Torpedo Zhodino - FK Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - BATE Borisov 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
19:00 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Germinal Beerschot - Lierse SK 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 6:0 (4:0)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 1:1 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Čelik Zenica - Leotar Trebinje 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Budućnost Banovici - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 2:5 (2:1)
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Drina 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Travnik 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
22:30 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 OFC Sliven - PFC Litex Lovech 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Akademik Sofia - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Montana 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 4:1 (1:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2010 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Canada >   Soccer League 2010 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
23:00 Portugal FC - Milltown FC 2:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
00:00 Huachipato - La Serena 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Unión San Felipe 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 San Luis - Audax Italiano 1:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
08:00 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (2:1)
08:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Chongqing Lifan 3:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
08:00 Anhui Jiufang FC - Beijing Baxy 1:3
08:00 Beijing BIT - Hunan Billows 2:0
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hubei Orient 2:1
08:30 Chengdu Blades - Yanbian FC 3:2
12:45 Shanghai United - Nanjing Yoyo 1:0
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
14:30 HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 HNK Šibenik - RNK Split 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 (1:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ermis Aradippou 4:0 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOP Kinyras 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 AE Paphos - AEL Limassol 2:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
17:20 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:3
09:15 Sparta Praha B - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0
14:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - FC Hlučín 2:2
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
16:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
14:00 HB Køge - FC Fredericia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - FC Roskilde 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hobro IK - FC Vestsjælland 4:0 (3:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
16:00 Universidad Catolica - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Quito - El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Espoli - Deportivo Cuenca 2:5 (2:1)
22:00 Olmedo - LDU Quito 0:3 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Birmingham City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
12:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Watford FC 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Hull City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Burnley FC 3:3 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Swansea City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Derby County - Preston North End 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:20 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United 1:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 5:4 (3:3)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Southampton FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Morecambe FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Oxford United 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Torquay United - Bury FC 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Stockport County - Barnet FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Burton Albion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southend United - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Hereford United 3:4 (3:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gateshead FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Altrincham FC - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Barrow AFC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Newport County 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Luton Town 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Histon FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Southport FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Wrexham FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kettering Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Darlington FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Rushden & Diamonds 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 York City - Bath City FC 1:1 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2010  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Lootus Kohtla-Järve - JK Tammeka 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Flora - FC Levadia 2:0 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
12:00 Kuopion PS - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Honka 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2010  Finland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
13:00 Jippo - OPS-jp Oulu 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 FC Espoo - TPV Tampere 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Viikingit - MP Mikkeli 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC PoPa - Klubi 04 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 PS Kemi - FC Hämeenlinna 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - FC KooTeePee 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 KPV Kokkola - PK-35 Vantaa 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Brest - AC Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Sochaux 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 La Roche ESOF - Stade Briochin FF 2:1
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0
12:00 WIT Georgia - FC Olimpi Rustavi 0:4
12:00 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 1:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bayern München - Hannover 96 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Bayern München II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Burghausen 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 Hannover 96 II - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - VfB Lübeck 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Energie Cottbus II 3:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfL Bochum II - Eintracht Trier 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Verl 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Oberneuland II - Türkspor Bremen 4:4
14:00 Bremer SV - TSV Melchiorshausen 3:0
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - VfL 07 Bremen 2:2
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - 1. FC Burg 2:0
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 2:1
14:00 RSV Würges - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1:0
14:00 OSC Vellmar - Hünfelder SV 1:4
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal 2:1
14:00 Eintracht Wetzlar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2:2
14:00 FSV Fernwald - 1. FC Eschborn 3:2
14:00 Kickers Offenbach II - Viktoria Urberach 1:5
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - VfB Marburg 6:1
14:00 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - SC Waldgirmes 1:0
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Kehler FV 3:1
14:30 FV Illertissen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:1
14:30 SGV Freiberg - FSV Hollenbach 2:0
14:30 VfB Neckarrems - FC Nöttingen 1:4
14:30 SV Linx - SpVgg Neckarelz 0:1
14:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - ASV Durlach 0:1
14:30 Waldhof Mannheim - TSG Balingen 0:0
14:30 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Villingen 1:3
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
12:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen 1:2
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 LFC Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:2
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:0
13:00 Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 3:3
13:00 Germania Schöneiche - Malchower SV 90 0:3
13:00 Torgelower SV Greif - 1. FC Union Berlin II 2:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Sylt - Flensburg 08 2:1
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:3
14:30 Heider SV - Heikendorfer SV 0:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Memmingen - FSV Frankfurt II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - SpVgg Weiden annull.
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Hessen Kassel 2:4 (2:2)
14:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Heimstetten 2:0
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Unterhaching II 1:1
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:3
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Aindling 2:1
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:1
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining 1:3
14:00 Würzburger FV - Freier TuS Regensburg 3:1
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Seligenporten 3:1
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SG Betzdorf 3:1
14:30 SF Köllerbach - SV Gonsenheim 1:1
14:30 EGC Wirges - SV Auersmacher 4:0
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SVN Zweibrücken 1:1
14:30 Eintracht Trier II - FK Pirmasens 0:3
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bonner SC 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Panionios GSS - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:1)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Doxa Dramas FC 4:1 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
23:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 4:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 Olimpia - Victoria 1:2
22:00 Marathón - CD Platense 1:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 0:3
09:30 South China AA - Tuen Mun SA 0:0
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
14:00 MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Budapesti Vasas - Szolnoki MÁV 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 BFC Siófok - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Budapest Honvéd - Kecskeméti TE 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Kaposvári RFC 1:0 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
09:30 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 2:0
13:00 PSPS Pekanbaru - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:0
13:00 Persib Bandung - Persiba Balikpapan 5:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
17:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Acre FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Netanya 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:4 (0:4)
17:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 AC Milan - Chievo Verona 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Atalanta - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - Torino FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - US Grosseto FC 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Triestina - Reggina Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
05:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 3:2 (1:1)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Swift Hesperange 2:3
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:10 Estudiantes Tecos - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Club San Luis - Gallos Blancos (old) 3:2 (2:2)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Correcaminos UAT 1:1
02:45 Leones Negros - Pumas Morelos 1:1
22:00 Guerreros Hermosillo - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
13:00 CF Găgăuzia - Nistru Otaci 5:1 (4:0)
13:00 FC Costuleni - FC Tiraspol 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Iskra-Stal 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
14:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar 2:0
14:00 OFK Bar - FK Zeta 0:0
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Raja Casablanca - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - JS Kasba Tadla 1:1
20:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 2:2 (2:0)
18:45 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:1)
18:45 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - Excelsior '31 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - Flevo Boys 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 SV ARC - IJsselmeervogels 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Capelle 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV Katwijk - CSV Apeldoorn 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 SC Genemuiden - Harkemase Boys 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Nijkerk 5:3 (3:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
03:00 Waikato FC - Auckland City FC 2:3 (2:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Pelister - Sileks Kratovo 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FK Renova - Metalurg Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Turnovo - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Skopje - FK Teteks 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Napredok Kičevo - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010/2011  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 3:1
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1
15:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 1:2
15:00 Lisburn Distillery - Dungannon Swifts 4:1
Norway > Eliteserien 2010  Norway >   Eliteserien 2010 >
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Strømsgodset IF 4:1 (2:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2010  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2010 >
12:00 Kolbotn IL - Kattem IL 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Amazon Grimstad - FK Donn 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Linderud-Grei - IF Fløya 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:00 3 de Febrero - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Trinidense 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Libertad - Sport Colombia 4:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A
19:30 Inti Gas - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
19:30 León de Huánuco - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Juan Aurich - Alianza Atlético 1:3 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Polonia Warszawa 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Bytom 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów 3:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Dolcan Ząbki 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ruch Radzionków - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Warta Poznań 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Piast Gliwice 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Górnik Polkowice - KSZO Ostrowiec 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Odra Wodzisław - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2010/2011 > 3. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2010/2011 > 3. Round
16:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Setúbal 3:5 pso
16:00 União Leiria - União da Madeira 1:2 aet
17:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 1:2
18:00 Rio Ave FC - Estrela FC V. Novas 4:1
19:00 FC Porto - AD Os Limianos 4:1
21:00 SL Benfica - FC Arouca 5:1
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Al Arabi - Lekhwiya SC 1:1
17:30 Umm-Salal - Al Sadd 0:3
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Timişoara 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Sportul Studenţesc 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Saturn 2:2 (1:1)
13:15 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 2:1 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
14:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 2:0
14:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:55 Al Nassr - Al Ahli SFC 2:1
17:55 Al Ra’ed - Al Ettifaq 0:3
17:55 Al Fateh - Al Faisaly 0:1
17:55 Al Hazem - Al Taawoun 0:3
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Brechin City FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Ayr United 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Stenhousemuir FC 4:1 (4:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Clyde FC 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Queen’s Park FC 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 FK Inđija - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Metalac - FK Jagodina 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 OFK Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 MFK Košice - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 MFK Dubnica - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Nafta 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Koper - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:30 BidVest Wits - Free State Stars 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:2)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Platinum Stars 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2010  South Korea >   K League 1 2010 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Busan IPark 2:2 (0:0)
07:00 Gwangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Chunnam Dragons - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Málaga CF - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Real Betis - Girona FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SD Huesca - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - Xerez CD 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Celta Vigo 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Albacete - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
16:30 Montañeros CF - CD Leganés 0:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Oviedo 0:0
16:00 CA Osasuna B - Real Sociedad B 0:2
17:00 SD Lemona - CF Palencia 1:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
16:30 UD Almería B - Yeclano Deportivo 0:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Gefle IF 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2010  Sweden >   Superettan 2010 >
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - FC Trollhättan 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Assyriska FF 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Östers IF - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Örgryte IS - IK Brage 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Syrianska FC - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Väsby United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ängelholms FF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
13:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Östersunds FK 0:1
14:00 BK Forward - Carlstad United BK 1:2
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2010  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2010 >
13:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 Linköpings FC - Sunnanå SK 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hammarby IF - Kristianstads DFF 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 LdB FC Malmö - Umeå IK FF 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Jitex BK - Tyresö FF 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round
15:00 SC Buochs - FC Thun 0:3
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Lugano 0:3
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Grenchen 4:0
15:30 US Collombey-Muraz - BSC Young Boys 2:5
16:00 FC Collex-Bossy - FC Sion 0:5
16:30 FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur 5:1
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - AC Bellinzona 0:2
18:30 FC Chiasso - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:15 FC Malley - FC Biel/Bienne 0:3
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:30 Eskişehirspor - İstanbul BBSK 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Gaziantepspor - Bucaspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Manisaspor 2:3 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Kartalspor - Erciyesspor 0:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
14:15 Al Dhafra - Al Jazira Club 0:1
17:00 Baniyas SC - Al Ain FC 3:0
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Obolon Kiev - PFK Sevastopol 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 CA Cerro - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fénix - Miramar Misiones 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Danubio - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
04:00 Seattle Sounders - CD Chivas 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 2:2 (2:1)
23:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 2:1 (2:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2010  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
11:30 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
11:30 FK Olmaliq - Xorazm Urganch 3:1
11:30 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
11:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:1
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
13:00 PFK Mashal - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:30 Real Esppor Club - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bangor City - Newtown AFC 5:2 (3:0)
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town 4:1 (4:0)
15:45 The New Saints - Haverfordwest County 6:1 (2:0)