. .
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group A
02:00 Lautoka FC - Koloale FC 1:6 (1:3)
04:00 Amicale FC - PRK Hekari United 3:3 (1:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group B
05:30 AS Tefana Faa'a - Waitakere United 3:1 (2:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - Dinamo Tiranë 3:1
12:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Shkumbini 0:0
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:00 Atlético Rafaela - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
00:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Merlo - Tiro Federal de Rosario 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Chacarita Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
22:10 Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
03:00 A.I.S. - Newcastle United Jets Youth 3:2 (2:0)
07:00 Sydney FC Youth - Central Coast Mariners Youth 1:3 (0:2)
09:00 Perth Glory Youth - Gold Coast United Youth 1:3 (0:2)
Australia > Women W-League 2010/2011 Finals > Semi-finals  Australia >  Women W-League 2010/2011 Finals > Semi-finals
04:00 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 Lommel United - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KVK Tienen 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - AFC Tubize 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - RFC Tournai 3:1 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
19:30 Real Potosí - La Paz FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - CD Guabirá 3:1 (2:1)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
19:00 Cobresal - Huachipato 3:2 (2:2)
19:30 Santiago Wanderers - Colo-Colo 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Universidad de Concepción - La Serena 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad de Chile - Ñublense 3:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
20:30 Real Cartagena - Atlético Junior 4:2 (2:1)
23:20 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano >
21:00 Barrio México - UCR Fútbol Club 2:4 (2:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
21:00 Manta - Olmedo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 El Nacional - Deportivo Quito 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 Imbabura - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 2:2 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:45 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Aston Villa - Fulham FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Blackpool FC 5:3 (1:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 4:4 (0:4)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 2:1 (2:1)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Norwich City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Bristol City 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Barnsley FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Hull City 1:5 (0:1)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Yeovil Town - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Huddersfield Town 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 1:3 (0:1)
17:20 Peterborough United - Southampton FC 4:4 (2:2)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Accrington Stanley 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Stockport County 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Crewe Alexandra 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hereford United - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Barnet FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Wrexham FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Rushden & Diamonds 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Hayes & Yeading United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Bath City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Histon FC 0:1 (0:1)
Finland > Liigacup 2011 > Group North  Finland >   Liigacup 2011 > Group North
12:00 AC Oulu - JJK Jyväskylä 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FF Jaro - Vaasan PS 2:2 (1:0)
Finland > Liigacup 2011 > Group South  Finland >   Liigacup 2011 > Group South
11:15 FC Honka - Haka Valkeakoski 4:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 Stade Brest - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SM Caen - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - AC Arles-Avignon 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 OGC Nice - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 2 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - Clermont Foot 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Boulogne - CS Sedan 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Mans FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Dijon FCO - FC Istres 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Nantes - Stade Laval 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vannes OC - FC Metz 1:2 (1:1)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
17:00 RC Strasbourg - SC Bastia 1:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - SR Colmar 1:1
18:00 US Orléans - Stade Plabennec 2:1
19:00 Rodez AF - Gap FC 1:2
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Pacy Vallée 1:1
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 Stade Briochin FF - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 3:2 (0:2)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart 2:3 (2:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfR Aalen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 VfL Wolfsburg II - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hamburger SV II - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV 07 Elversberg 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 1. FC Burg - TSV Melchiorshausen 3:2
14:00 FC Oberneuland II - TSV Wulsdorf 5:2
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
13:00 Goslarer SC - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 4:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Germania Schöneiche 1:3
13:00 Torgelower SV Greif - BFC Dynamo 3:0
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Panserraikos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (0:2)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 PAS Giannina - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
18:00 Deportivo Marquense - Juventud Retalteca 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:1)
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
08:15 Chirag United - Churchill Brothers 3:5 (1:2)
10:30 Mumbai FC - JCT FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pune FC - Indian Arrows 3:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta annull.
12:00 Persiba Balikpapan - PSPS Pekanbaru 3:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
11:30 Foolad FC - Naft Tehran FC 2:1
11:30 Malavan FC - Paykan FC 2:0
11:30 Pas-Hamedan - Tractor Sazi 0:0
11:30 Rah Ahan - Saba Qom FC 0:2
11:30 Shahin Bushehr FC - Sepahan FC 0:0
11:30 FC Zob Ahan - Saipa FC 0:2
12:15 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC 2:0
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Samaraa FC - Erbil SC 0:2
11:00 Al Mosul - Al Sinaa 0:1
11:00 Zakho FC - Al Naft 2:1
11:00 Al Ramadi - Al Karkh SC 0:0
11:30 Al Shorta - Duhok 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:3 (2:2)
17:10 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 1:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Modena FC - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Triestina - Empoli FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Birkirkara FC - Qormi FC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:10 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:30 Correcaminos UAT - Pumas Morelos 2:0
18:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Irapuato 3:1
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 JS Kasba Tadla - Wydad de Fès 0:3
15:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Safi 1:2
15:00 FUS de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima 2:1
18:00 Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Khouribga 0:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 VV Katwijk - VV Capelle 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - Flevo Boys 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:4 (3:1)
14:00 CSV Apeldoorn - IJsselmeervogels 1:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United 1:0
Kwara United - Plateau United 1:1
Dolphins FC - Sunshine Stars 1:0
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010/2011  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 2:2
15:00 Donegal Celtic FC - Portadown FC 0:2
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:4
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 2:2
15:00 Newry City FC - Crusaders FC 2:3
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
20:00 Sol de América - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 2:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
19:15 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Qatar SC - Al Kharitiyath 0:0
17:00 Al Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha 2:0
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 2:2
14:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1:2
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 2:1
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata 1:3
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Raith Rovers 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Peterhead FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Dumbarton FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Albion Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Montrose FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - East Stirlingshire FC 2:0 (2:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Scotland >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16
12:45 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Buckie Thistle - Brechin City FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ayr United - St. Mirren FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 AmaZulu FC - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Free State Stars - Golden Arrows 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Ajax Cape Town - SuperSport United 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sporting Gijón 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo La Coruña 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 UD Almería - Espanyol Barcelona 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 3:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Real Valladolid - Granada CF 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Elche CF - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Córdoba CF 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 UD Salamanca - CD Tenerife 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Girona FC - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Albacete - Villarreal CF B 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
14:30 Real Sociedad B - CD Guijuelo 2:1
15:00 Real Unión - SD Lemona 0:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
15:30 CF Sporting Mahonés - Atlético Baleares 2:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
16:00 AD Ceuta - Jumilla CF 5:2
16:00 CD San Roque - Club de Fútbol La Unión 1:0
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:45 AC Bellinzona - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (1:1)
16:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:0 (2:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul BBSK 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Beşiktaş - Karabükspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Manisaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
13:20 Sharjah FC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 3:1
16:15 Baniyas SC - Al Sha'ab 2:2
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
19:30 Danubio - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - River Plate 4:1 (1:1)
22:30 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
20:30 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Airbus UK - Bala Town 1:2 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16
13:30 Rhos Aelwyd - Prestatyn Town 1:6 (1:2)
14:00 Port Talbot Town - Caersws FC 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Bangor City - Haverfordwest County 5:3 (1:0)
14:00 Cefn Druids - Llanelli AFC 1:4 (1:2)
15:10 Rhyl FC - The New Saints 1:2 (1:1)