2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 18/07/2020 A Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor dnp
Round 25/07/2020 A Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Belediyesi dnp
Round 01/08/2020 H Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor dnp
Round 08/08/2020 A Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe dnp
Round 15/08/2020 H Uşakspor Uşakspor dnp
Round 22/08/2020 A Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor dnp
2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 20/09/2020 13:30 H BAKspor BAKspor 0:3 (0:0)
Round 26/09/2020 14:00 A Pendikspor Pendikspor 0:4 (0:2)
Round 04/10/2020 13:00 H Elazığspor Elazığspor 1:3 (0:2)
Round 10/10/2020 12:30 A Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:2 (0:1)
Round 14/10/2020 13:00 H Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor 0:2 (0:2)
Round 21/10/2020 12:00 A Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1:4 (1:0)
Round 28/10/2020 11:00 A Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1:2 (0:1)
Round 31/10/2020 10:00 H Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Round 11/11/2020 10:00 A Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 0:1
Round 14/11/2020 10:00 H 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor 0:5 (0:2)
Round 18/11/2020 10:00 A Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0:7 (0:4)
Round 29/11/2020 10:00 H Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:3 (0:1)
Round 03/12/2020 10:00 A Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
Round 09/12/2020 10:00 H Vanspor FK Vanspor FK 0:2 (0:1)
Round 13/12/2020 10:00 A Pazarspor Pazarspor 1:2 (0:0)
Round 23/12/2020 10:00 H Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 0:4 (0:3)
Round 26/12/2020 10:00 A Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor 1:3 (0:1)
Round 30/12/2020 09:00 H Bodrumspor Bodrumspor 1:6 (1:3)
Round 06/01/2021 10:00 A Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:4 (0:1)
Round 27/01/2021 10:00 A BAKspor BAKspor 1:2 (1:1)
Round 03/02/2021 10:00 H Pendikspor Pendikspor 0:3 (0:0)
Round 07/02/2021 10:00 A Elazığspor Elazığspor 2:0 (0:0)
Round 14/02/2021 10:00 H Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:3 (0:3)
Round 18/02/2021 10:00 A Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor 0:4 (0:2)
Round 24/02/2021 10:00 H Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
Round 04/03/2021 10:00 H Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 0:4 (0:1)
Round 10/03/2021 11:00 A Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:7 (0:2)
Round 14/03/2021 11:00 H Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 0:1 (0:0)
Round 18/03/2021 11:00 A 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
Round 24/03/2021 11:00 H Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0:2 (0:2)
Round 01/04/2021 13:00 A Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:4 (0:0)
Round 07/04/2021 13:00 H Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 1:3 (1:2)
Round 11/04/2021 13:00 A Vanspor FK Vanspor FK 0:1 (0:0)
Round 15/04/2021 13:00 H Pazarspor Pazarspor 1:2 (1:1)
Round 22/04/2021 13:00 A Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:3 (0:0)
Round 28/04/2021 13:00 H Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
Round 02/05/2021 13:00 A Bodrumspor Bodrumspor 0:5 (0:2)
Round 08/05/2021 13:00 H Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:2 (1:1)
Türkiye Kupasi 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 05/11/2020 10:00 A Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:2 (0:1)