Group A
21/10/2020 17:55 RB Salzburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Bayern München - Atlético Madrid 4:0 (2:0)
27/10/2020 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - RB Salzburg 3:2 (1:1)
03/11/2020 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 RB Salzburg - Bayern München 2:6 (1:2)
25/11/2020 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bayern München - RB Salzburg 3:1 (1:0)
01/12/2020 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Bayern München 1:1 (1:0)
09/12/2020 20:00 Bayern München - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 RB Salzburg - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
Group B
21/10/2020 17:55 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:3)
20:00 Inter - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:0)
27/10/2020 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:0)
03/11/2020 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:4)
20:00 Real Madrid - Inter 3:2 (2:1)
25/11/2020 17:55 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Inter - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
01/12/2020 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Inter 2:3 (1:1)
09/12/2020 20:00 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
Group C
21/10/2020 20:00 Manchester City - FC Porto 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
27/10/2020 20:00 FC Porto - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
03/11/2020 20:00 FC Porto - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Manchester City - Olympiakos Piräus 3:0 (1:0)
25/11/2020 17:55 Olympiakos Piräus - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
01/12/2020 20:00 FC Porto - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:1)
09/12/2020 20:00 Manchester City - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
Group D
21/10/2020 20:00 AFC Ajax - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Atalanta 0:4 (0:3)
27/10/2020 20:00 Atalanta - AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Liverpool FC - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (0:0)
03/11/2020 20:00 Atalanta - Liverpool FC 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:2)
25/11/2020 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
01/12/2020 20:00 Atalanta - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Liverpool FC - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
09/12/2020 17:55 AFC Ajax - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
17:55 FC Midtjylland - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
Group E
20/10/2020 20:00 Chelsea FC - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
28/10/2020 17:55 FK Krasnodar - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
04/11/2020 20:00 Chelsea FC - Stade Rennes 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (1:2)
24/11/2020 17:55 Stade Rennes - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:55 FK Krasnodar - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:1)
02/12/2020 17:55 FK Krasnodar - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:1)
08/12/2020 20:00 Chelsea FC - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:2)
Group F
20/10/2020 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Lazio Roma - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
28/10/2020 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:1)
04/11/2020 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:3)
24/11/2020 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Lazio Roma - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (2:1)
02/12/2020 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 (1:0)
08/12/2020 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:0)
17:55 Lazio Roma - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (2:1)
Group G
20/10/2020 17:55 Dinamo Kiev - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Ferencvárosi TC 5:1 (2:0)
28/10/2020 20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Juventus - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
04/11/2020 20:00 FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Juventus 1:4 (0:1)
24/11/2020 20:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 Juventus - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
02/12/2020 20:00 Juventus - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:3)
08/12/2020 20:00 Dinamo Kiev - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Juventus 0:3 (0:2)
Group H
20/10/2020 20:00 RB Leipzig - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
28/10/2020 17:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Manchester United - RB Leipzig 5:0 (1:0)
04/11/2020 17:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Manchester United 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
24/11/2020 20:00 Manchester United - İstanbul Başakşehir 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
02/12/2020 17:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - RB Leipzig 3:4 (1:2)
20:00 Manchester United - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
08/12/2020 20:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester United 3:2 (2:0)
09/12/2020 17:55 Paris Saint-Germain - İstanbul Başakşehir 5:1 (3:0)
Round of 16
16/02/2021 20:00 RB Leipzig - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (1:1)
17/02/2021 20:00 FC Porto - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:3)
23/02/2021 20:00 Lazio Roma - Bayern München 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
24/02/2021 20:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Atalanta - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
09/03/2021 20:00 Juventus - FC Porto 3:2 (0:1, 2:1) aet
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla FC 2:2 (1:0)
10/03/2021 20:00 Liverpool FC - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
16/03/2021 20:00 Manchester City - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Atalanta 3:1 (1:0)
17/03/2021 20:00 Bayern München - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Chelsea FC - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
Quarter-finals
06/04/2021 20:00 Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Liverpool FC 3:1 (2:0)
07/04/2021 20:00 FC Porto - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Bayern München - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 (1:2)
13/04/2021 20:00 Chelsea FC - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
14/04/2021 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Manchester City -:-
20:00 Liverpool FC - Real Madrid -:-
Semi-finals
27/04/2021 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester City / Dortmund -:-
Real Madrid / Liverpool - Chelsea FC -:-
04/05/2021 Manchester City / Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Chelsea FC - Real Madrid / Liverpool -:-
Final
29/05/2021 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-