Group A
21/10/2020 17:55 RB Salzburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Bayern München - Atlético Madrid 4:0 (2:0)
27/10/2020 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - RB Salzburg 3:2 (1:1)
03/11/2020 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid -:-
20:00 RB Salzburg - Bayern München -:-
25/11/2020 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
20:00 Bayern München - RB Salzburg -:-
01/12/2020 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - RB Salzburg -:-
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Bayern München -:-
09/12/2020 20:00 Bayern München - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
20:00 RB Salzburg - Atlético Madrid -:-
Group B
21/10/2020 17:55 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:3)
20:00 Inter - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:0)
27/10/2020 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:0)
03/11/2020 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
20:00 Real Madrid - Inter -:-
25/11/2020 17:55 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20:00 Inter - Real Madrid -:-
01/12/2020 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid -:-
20:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Inter -:-
09/12/2020 20:00 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20:00 Real Madrid - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Group C
21/10/2020 20:00 Manchester City - FC Porto 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
27/10/2020 20:00 FC Porto - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
03/11/2020 20:00 FC Porto - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Manchester City - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
25/11/2020 17:55 Olympiakos Piräus - Manchester City -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Porto -:-
01/12/2020 20:00 FC Porto - Manchester City -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
09/12/2020 20:00 Manchester City - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Porto -:-
Group D
21/10/2020 20:00 AFC Ajax - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Atalanta 0:4 (0:3)
27/10/2020 20:00 Atalanta - AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Liverpool FC - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (0:0)
03/11/2020 20:00 Atalanta - Liverpool FC -:-
20:00 FC Midtjylland - AFC Ajax -:-
25/11/2020 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Midtjylland -:-
20:00 Liverpool FC - Atalanta -:-
01/12/2020 20:00 Atalanta - FC Midtjylland -:-
20:00 Liverpool FC - AFC Ajax -:-
09/12/2020 17:55 AFC Ajax - Atalanta -:-
17:55 FC Midtjylland - Liverpool FC -:-
Group E
20/10/2020 20:00 Chelsea FC - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
28/10/2020 17:55 FK Krasnodar - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
04/11/2020 20:00 Chelsea FC - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Sevilla FC - FK Krasnodar -:-
24/11/2020 17:55 Stade Rennes - Chelsea FC -:-
17:55 FK Krasnodar - Sevilla FC -:-
02/12/2020 17:55 FK Krasnodar - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Sevilla FC - Chelsea FC -:-
08/12/2020 20:00 Chelsea FC - FK Krasnodar -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Sevilla FC -:-
Group F
20/10/2020 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Lazio Roma - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
28/10/2020 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:1)
04/11/2020 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lazio Roma -:-
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund -:-
24/11/2020 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 Lazio Roma - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
02/12/2020 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio Roma -:-
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
08/12/2020 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
17:55 Lazio Roma - Club Brugge KV -:-
Group G
20/10/2020 17:55 Dinamo Kiev - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Ferencvárosi TC 5:1 (2:0)
28/10/2020 20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Juventus - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
04/11/2020 20:00 FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev -:-
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Juventus -:-
24/11/2020 20:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona -:-
20:00 Juventus - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
02/12/2020 20:00 Juventus - Dinamo Kiev -:-
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Barcelona -:-
08/12/2020 20:00 Dinamo Kiev - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
20:00 FC Barcelona - Juventus -:-
Group H
20/10/2020 20:00 RB Leipzig - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
28/10/2020 17:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Manchester United - RB Leipzig 5:0 (1:0)
04/11/2020 17:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Manchester United -:-
20:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
24/11/2020 20:00 Manchester United - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig -:-
02/12/2020 17:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - RB Leipzig -:-
20:00 Manchester United - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
08/12/2020 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
20:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester United -:-
Round of 16
17/02/2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
24/02/2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10/03/2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17/03/2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Quarter-finals
07/04/2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14/04/2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semi-finals
27/04/2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
28/04/2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
04/05/2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05/05/2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
29/05/2021 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-