Group A
15/09/2021 20:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 6:3 (3:1)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
28/09/2021 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:2)
19/10/2021 17:45 Club Brugge KV - Manchester City 1:5 (0:2)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig 3:2 (1:1)
03/11/2021 20:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Manchester City - Club Brugge KV 4:1 (1:1)
24/11/2021 20:00 Manchester City - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:4)
07/12/2021 17:45 RB Leipzig - Manchester City -:-
17:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV -:-
Group B
15/09/2021 20:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 3:2 (1:2)
28/09/2021 20:00 FC Porto - Liverpool FC 1:5 (0:2)
20:00 AC Milan - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
19/10/2021 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Liverpool FC 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 FC Porto - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
03/11/2021 17:45 AC Milan - FC Porto 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Liverpool FC - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (2:0)
24/11/2021 20:00 Liverpool FC - FC Porto 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
07/12/2021 20:00 FC Porto - Atlético Madrid -:-
20:00 AC Milan - Liverpool FC -:-
Group C
15/09/2021 17:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1:5 (1:3)
28/09/2021 17:45 AFC Ajax - Beşiktaş 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0)
19/10/2021 17:45 Beşiktaş - Sporting CP 1:4 (1:3)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (2:0)
03/11/2021 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting CP - Beşiktaş 4:0 (3:0)
24/11/2021 17:45 Beşiktaş - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
07/12/2021 20:00 AFC Ajax - Sporting CP -:-
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Beşiktaş -:-
Group D
15/09/2021 17:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Inter - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
28/09/2021 17:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:1)
19/10/2021 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid 0:5 (0:1)
20:00 Inter - FC Sheriff 3:1 (1:0)
03/11/2021 17:45 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Sheriff - Inter 1:3 (0:0)
24/11/2021 17:45 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sheriff - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
07/12/2021 20:00 Real Madrid - Inter -:-
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Sheriff -:-
Group E
14/09/2021 20:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
29/09/2021 20:00 SL Benfica - FC Barcelona 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bayern München - Dinamo Kiev 5:0 (2:0)
20/10/2021 17:45 FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - Bayern München 0:4 (0:0)
02/11/2021 20:00 Bayern München - SL Benfica 5:2 (2:1)
20:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
23/11/2021 17:45 Dinamo Kiev - Bayern München 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Barcelona - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
08/12/2021 20:00 Bayern München - FC Barcelona -:-
20:00 SL Benfica - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Group F
14/09/2021 17:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 2:2 (1:1)
29/09/2021 17:45 Atalanta - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Manchester United - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:0)
20/10/2021 20:00 Manchester United - Atalanta 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - Villarreal CF 1:4 (0:2)
02/11/2021 20:00 Atalanta - Manchester United 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Villarreal CF - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (1:0)
23/11/2021 17:45 Villarreal CF - Manchester United 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - Atalanta 3:3 (1:1)
08/12/2021 20:00 Atalanta - Villarreal CF -:-
20:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys -:-
Group G
14/09/2021 17:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
29/09/2021 20:00 RB Salzburg - Lille OSC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
20/10/2021 17:45 RB Salzburg - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
02/11/2021 17:45 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Salzburg 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:1)
23/11/2021 20:00 Lille OSC - RB Salzburg 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (1:0)
08/12/2021 20:00 RB Salzburg - Sevilla FC -:-
20:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Lille OSC -:-
Group H
14/09/2021 20:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0:3 (0:3)
29/09/2021 17:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - Malmö FF 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Juventus - Chelsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
20/10/2021 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chelsea FC - Malmö FF 4:0 (2:0)
02/11/2021 17:45 Malmö FF - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Juventus - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:2 (1:1)
23/11/2021 20:00 Chelsea FC - Juventus 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Malmö FF - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
08/12/2021 17:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - Chelsea FC -:-
17:45 Juventus - Malmö FF -:-
Round of 16
15/02/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
08/03/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Quarter-finals
05/04/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12/04/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semi-finals
26/04/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
03/05/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
22/05/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-