1. Round
17/08/2019 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Rudeš -:-
NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dubrava -:-
NK Kustošija - NK Dugopolje -:-
NK Međimurje - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Osijek II -:-
NK Sesvete - HNK Cibalia -:-
HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split II -:-
NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
2. Round
24/08/2019 HNK Cibalia - NK Dubrava -:-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Međimurje -:-
NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
Hajduk Split II - NK Kustošija -:-
NK Orijent Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
NK Rudeš - HNK Šibenik -:-
NK Sesvete - NK Solin -:-
3. Round
31/08/2019 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
NK Croatia Zmijavci - Hajduk Split II -:-
NK Dubrava - NK Dugopolje -:-
NK Kustošija - NK Rudeš -:-
NK Međimurje - NK Sesvete -:-
Dinamo Zagreb II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek II -:-
NK Solin - HNK Cibalia -:-
4. Round
14/09/2019 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje -:-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
Hajduk Split II - NK Dubrava -:-
NK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Šibenik -:-
NK Osijek II - NK Kustošija -:-
NK Rudeš - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
NK Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
NK Solin - NK Međimurje -:-
5. Round
18/09/2019 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete -:-
NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Osijek II -:-
NK Dubrava - NK Rudeš -:-
NK Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II -:-
NK Kustošija - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
NK Međimurje - HNK Cibalia -:-
Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Solin -:-
HNK Šibenik - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
6. Round
21/09/2019 HNK Cibalia - Hajduk Split II -:-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Kustošija -:-
NK Međimurje - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
NK Osijek II - NK Dubrava -:-
NK Rudeš - NK Dugopolje -:-
NK Sesvete - HNK Šibenik -:-
NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
7. Round
28/09/2019 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Međimurje -:-
NK Croatia Zmijavci - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
NK Dubrava - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
NK Dugopolje - NK Osijek II -:-
Hajduk Split II - NK Rudeš -:-
NK Kustošija - NK Sesvete -:-
Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Cibalia -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Solin -:-
8. Round
02/10/2019 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš -:-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dubrava -:-
NK Međimurje - HNK Šibenik -:-
Dinamo Zagreb II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dugopolje -:-
NK Osijek II - Hajduk Split II -:-
NK Sesvete - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
NK Solin - NK Kustošija -:-
9. Round
05/10/2019 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia -:-
NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Solin -:-
NK Dubrava - NK Sesvete -:-
NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
Hajduk Split II - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
NK Kustošija - NK Međimurje -:-
NK Rudeš - NK Osijek II -:-
HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
10. Round
19/10/2019 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Šibenik -:-
HNK Cibalia - NK Osijek II -:-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split II -:-
NK Međimurje - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija -:-
NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Rudeš -:-
NK Sesvete - NK Dugopolje -:-
NK Solin - NK Dubrava -:-
11. Round
26/10/2019 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
NK Dubrava - NK Međimurje -:-
NK Dugopolje - NK Solin -:-
Hajduk Split II - NK Sesvete -:-
NK Kustošija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
NK Osijek II - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
NK Rudeš - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
HNK Šibenik - HNK Cibalia -:-
12. Round
02/11/2019 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
HNK Cibalia - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Osijek II -:-
NK Međimurje - NK Dugopolje -:-
Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dubrava -:-
NK Sesvete - NK Rudeš -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Kustošija -:-
NK Solin - Hajduk Split II -:-
13. Round
09/11/2019 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Šibenik -:-
NK Dubrava - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
NK Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
Hajduk Split II - NK Međimurje -:-
NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia -:-
NK Orijent Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
NK Osijek II - NK Sesvete -:-
NK Rudeš - NK Solin -:-
14. Round
23/11/2019 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje -:-
HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
NK Kustošija - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
NK Međimurje - NK Rudeš -:-
Dinamo Zagreb II - Hajduk Split II -:-
NK Sesvete - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Dubrava -:-
NK Solin - NK Osijek II -:-
15. Round
30/11/2019 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Cibalia -:-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Sesvete -:-
NK Dubrava - NK Kustošija -:-
NK Dugopolje - HNK Šibenik -:-
Hajduk Split II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Solin -:-
NK Osijek II - NK Međimurje -:-
NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-